Entry List
AutoX
64
entries
Street Pax Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
10 | S (SS) | Wilmington, NC | Medicaid | ||
20 | S (BS) | Havelock, NC | |||
23 | S (SS) | Cherry Point, NC | |||
26 | KP
Ken Porteous | S (CS) | New Bern, NC | ||
33 | WP
Wally Perry | S (SSM) | Franklinton, NC | ||
38 | S (GS) | Havelock, NC | |||
41 | S (GS) | Ayden, NC | FrankenYata Labs | ||
47 | S (ES) | Supply, NC | |||
71 | SC
Steven Cain | S (AS) | Havelock, NC | ||
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | S (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
95 | S (BS) | Columbia, sc | |||
99 | S (BS) | Supply, NC | |||
179 | S (ES) | Wilmington, NC | |||
179 | S (ES) | West End, NC | Mr. McGrain's Party Train | ||
195 | BE
Brittany Edwards | S (BS) | Jamestown, NC |
Street Touring Pax Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ST (STR) | New Bern, NC | Empire Racing | ||
31 | TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | ST (STR) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
51 | RF
Ryan Franklin | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | Area 81 Racing | |
59 | ST (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
65 | TM
Thom Mezzapelle | ST (STS) | Longs, SC | ||
76 | SW
Stephanie Humphries Wells | ST (STS) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning | |
176 | BW
Brian Wells | ST (STS) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning |
Street Prepared Pax Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SP (BSP) | Jacksonville, NC | Double Trouble Treat Company | ||
56 | CH
Christopher Harker | SP (ESP) | New Bern, NC | Stay N Moist | |
95 | WC
William Cates | SP (ESP) | Havelock, NC | Cates Racing | |
289 | SH
Steve Henkle | SP (BSP) | Jacksonville, NC | John Galt Motorsports |
Street Modified Pax Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MJ
Matthew Jones | SMP (SM) | Havelock, NC | ||
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | SMP (SM) | Newport, NC | ||
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | SMP (SMF) | Wilmington, NC | ||
89 | SMP (SM) | Beaufort, SC | |||
117 | SMP (SMF) | Wilmington, NC | Stage Motorsports |
Modified/Prepared Pax Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Mark Miller | MP (DM) | Carolina Beach, NC | cape fear 7 custom kits |
PRO Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pro (ES) | Wilmington, NC | WDW Racing | ||
20 | MB
Michael Bright | Pro (BSP) | Mooresville, NC | ||
51 | CS
Chris Severt | Pro (HS) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
53 | BW
Bryce Willis | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams | |
61 | Pro (BS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
91 | Pro (CS) | Simpsonville, SC | Dr John's Love Shop | DDP Yoga | ||
96 | AP
Andrew Pallotta | Pro (GS) | Nashville, TN | Bridgestone/Stranoparts | |
153 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams Alignment | ||
159 | Pro (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
161 | JR
Jeffrey Rooney | Pro (BS) | Virginia Beach, VA | N2CAD.com Design Solutions | |
191 | Pro (CS) | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | Main Effort Motorsports |
Ladies Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lad (GSL) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
14 | LG
Laura Guest | Lad (STRL) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
20 | AY
Ashlee Yoh | Lad (BSL) | Havelock, NC | ||
51 | ES
Elizabeth Severt | Lad (HSL) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
65 | Lad (STSL) | Longs, SC | |||
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (GSL) | burgaw, NC | empire graphics | |
96 | MP
Maria Pallotta | Lad (GSL) | Nashville, TN |
Novice
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AM
Amador Musalem | Nov (ICE) | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
58 | Nov (ICE) | Jacksonville, NC | |||
71 | Nov (ICE) | El Cajon, Ca | |||
99 | DM
Donald Miller | Nov (ICE) | New Bern, NC | ||
100 | PS
Philly Solano | Nov (ICE) | Bridgeton, NC |
Raw Time Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Michael Smith | R (T) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
6 | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Peachy | ||
12 | MJ
Michael Jones | R (T) | Little River, SC | ||
21 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC | Blah Blah Blah |
Jr Karts
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MU
Mackenzie Urciuoli | JK (FJB) | Jacksonville, NC | ||
3 | JF
Jarmon Fonville | JK (FJC) | Havelock, NC | ||
61 | AM
Adam Miller | JK (FJC) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | Mom & Dad |
TAXI - Non-competative Runs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
000 | TS
The Stig | TAXI | Media Centre | Top Gear |