Entry List
Saturday
62
entries
Race
22
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Ynez, CA | |||
FB
Franz Bluschke | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
EC
Emilio Cervantes | Lake Forest, CA | SuperMiata | |
WC
William Chen | Pomona, CA | 949racing | |
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | I wish | |
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications | |
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
VH
Val Haefs | Sunland, CA | ||
JH
Jeffrey Herr | Valley Center, CA | Rolled Taco Racing | |
Newbury Park, CA | Mom and Dad | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
AR
Alex Renderos | Victorville, CA | 2nd Chance Roadster | |
AS
Aaron Schroeder | Atwater, CA | Schroeder Racing, Matt & Glass | |
Hercules, CA | Tecko MES | ||
AT
Alan Tseng | Eastvale, CA | ||
SW
Sonny Watanasirisuk | Los Angeles, CA | 949 Racing, SuperMiata |
2 Hour Enduro
12
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
EC
Emilio Cervantes | Lake Forest, CA | SuperMiata | |
WC
William Chen | Pomona, CA | 949racing | |
JH
Jeffrey Herr | Valley Center, CA | Rolled Taco Racing | |
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
AR
Alex Renderos | Victorville, CA | 2nd Chance Roadster | |
AS
Aaron Schroeder | Atwater, CA | Schroeder Racing, Matt & Glass | |
AT
Alan Tseng | Eastvale, CA | ||
AT
Alan Tseng | Eastvale, CA | ||
SW
Sonny Watanasirisuk | Los Angeles, CA | 949 Racing, SuperMiata | |
JX
Joe Xie | Chino, CA |
Street Perf School
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
BB
Brynner Batista | Torrance, CA | ||
WC
Wesley Chan | Monterey Park, CA | WEEBSPEED, FastSideways, NepTune Speed, Bluemoon Performance | |
JC
Joshua Chen | San Bernardino, CA | ||
GJ
Greg Johns | Altadena, CA | ||
GM
Gareth Monks | Los Angeles, CA | ||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
OT
Oz Trad | Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
Beginner
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Playa Vista, CA | |||
CO
Christopher Otani | Azusa, CA |
Open Passing
11
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Doug Bender | Redondo Beach, CA | Alfa Romeo | |
SB
SCOTT BILINSKI | Chattanooga, TN | ||
JC
Jorge Castillo | Sun Valley, CA | ||
CC
Colin Chung | Laguna Niguel, CA | Kayuga Solution | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
GS
Greg Smith | Pleasanton, CA | ||
CW
Chris Willard | Lancaster, CA | ||
Las Vegas, NV | |||
ZW
Zeke Woolley | Santa Fe, NM | The Payne Woolley Company | |
ZZ
Zamani Zambri | Sunnyvale, CA |
Solo - Beginner
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Fe, NM |
Point By
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kihwan An | IRVINE, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
Monterey Park, CA | |||
RH
Robert Henninger | Anaheim, CA | ||
Walnut, CA | Kayuga Solution | ||
PR
Peter Russell | Northridge, CA | ||
JY
Jeremy Yeung | Sierra Madre, CA |
Sunday
47
entries
Race
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Ynez, CA | |||
FB
Franz Bluschke | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
EC
Emilio Cervantes | Lake Forest, CA | SuperMiata | |
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | I wish | |
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications | |
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
VH
Val Haefs | Sunland, CA | ||
EK
Erin Kennelly | Sherman Oaks, CA | ||
Newbury Park, CA | Mom and Dad | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators |
Open Passing
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SB
SCOTT BILINSKI | Chattanooga, TN | ||
CC
Colin Chung | Laguna Niguel, CA | Kayuga Solution | |
Whittier, CA | |||
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KH
Kevin Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
GS
Greg Smith | Pleasanton, CA | ||
Las Vegas, NV | |||
ZW
Zeke Woolley | Santa Fe, NM | The Payne Woolley Company | |
ZZ
Zamani Zambri | Sunnyvale, CA |
Solo - Beginner
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
VB
Vasag Bozoghlanian | Glendale, CA | Prestige Dental | |
Santa Fe, NM | |||
JC
Joshua Chen | San Bernardino, CA | ||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
Camarillo, CA | |||
RS
Randy Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
Agoura Hills, CA | |||
JT
Jack Takarlekian | Torrance, CA |
Point By
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kihwan An | IRVINE, CA | ||
SA
Sarkis Aznavour | Newhall, CA | Healthy Smiles Dental | |
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
Playa Vista, CA | |||
RH
Robert Henninger | Anaheim, CA | ||
RH
Richard Hovsepian | Santa Barbara, CA | PoochPod | |
JL
Jeff Lee | Chino, CA | ||
Walnut, CA | Kayuga Solution | ||
CO
Christopher Otani | Azusa, CA | ||
PR
Peter Russell | Northridge, CA | ||
Moorpark, CA | |||
DS
David Stanislawski | Camarillo, CA | ||
JY
Jeremy Yeung | Sierra Madre, CA |