Race Entry, Includes Saturday practice.
40 entries
Junior 1 Briggs 206
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Chris Ford
JR1Garden City, ID
7
profile photo
Chris Ford
JR1Garden City, ID
8
WN
Witten Nargiel
JR1Boise, ID
13
MH
Max Herberholz
JR1Boise, ID
22
EH
Elise Herberholz
JR1Boise, ID
48
GC
Gavin Cichoski
JR1Meridian, IDBryant Ideas of Idaho
88
LC
Logan Cichoski
JR1Meridian, IDBryant Ideas of Idaho
97
JL
Joseph Leammon
JR1Nampa, ID
624
RS
Randy Schaffner
JR1Boise, ID
Junior 2 BRIGGS 206
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
TS
Tavin Sheets
JR2Meridian, ID
16
BF
Blake Feely
JR2Meridian, IDClean80
17
JG
Jack Grote
JR2Star, ID
30
profile photo
Wyatt Knopp
JR2Garden City, IDEurosport
088
profile photo
Cooper Ryan
JR2Meridian, ID
422
profile photo
Lorelei Owen
JR2Richland, WACKR USA / HANSON RACING
Senior Briggs 206
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
NS
Nathan Stansberry
SR4Meridian, IDClean80
41
JS
Jake Sessler
SR4Burien, WAJerrod Sessler for Congress
84
profile photo
Tiffany Shawver
SR4Eagle, IDTIMS AUTO REPAIR
312
profile photo
Myles Pederson
SR4Meridian, IDR & L Karting
100cc Air Cooled Senior Min 360#
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Payton Cook
100cc SeniorBoise, IDAffordable Hardwood & Trim
11
JD
Johvan Dillon
100cc SeniorEagle, ID
309
profile photo
Myles Pederson
100cc SeniorMeridian, IDStafford Smith
100cc Air Cooled Master 30+ years Min 390#
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Shawn Deidrich
100cc MasterMeridian, IDCKR USA
51
profile photo
Brian Henson
100cc MasterNampa, ID
Senior Shifter
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RN
Robert Naylor
125 ShifterTremonton, Ur
12
profile photo
Myles Pederson
125 ShifterMeridian, ID
Master Shifter
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Peter Shaw
125 MastersMeridian, IDBS Racing (Brothers Shaw)
67
RJ
Richard Jerrett
125 MastersMountain Home, ID
566
WM
Wayne Mayo
125 MastersBoise, IDCKR USA
SR World Formula
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JC
John Cook
WFMeridian, IDaffordable hard wood and trim
14
ES
Eric Smitchger
WFKuna, ID
15
TD
Tim Doyon
WFEagle, ID
22
JY
Joe Young
WFBoise, ID
036
WS
William Sutton
WFmeridian, id
38
CS
Chris Smitchger
WFBoise, IDSmarter Karter Products
44
profile photo
Tiffany Shawver
WFEagle, IDTIMS AUTO REPAIR
45
profile photo
Dave Smitchger
WFBoise, IDSmarter Karter
55
DS
Dale Smitchger
WFBoise, IDSmarter Karter Products
81
profile photo
Jeff Shawver
WFEagle, IDTIMS AUTO REPAIR
Mini Moto E
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Aijioun Dixon-Thomas
Moto EHammett, ID
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.