Entry List
Friday
55
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
AB
Allen Burke | Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
DC
Dennis Crago | Confirmed | Intro | BETHLEHEM, PA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | Black | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Intro | Fogelsville, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Black | RALEIGH, NC |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Stroudsburg, PA | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
MH
Michael Harrington | Confirmed | Intro | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Instruct Only | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black | Oradell, NJ |
RR
Roosevelt Rebimbas | Confirmed | Intro | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | White | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Macungie, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
SS
Sari Surace | Confirmed | Intro | Norwalk, CT |
Confirmed | Intro | Wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mount Bethel, pa | |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
Confirmed | Intro | Elkins Park, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 7Black-I: 5Instruct Only: 9Intro: 7Red: 12White: 15
Saturday
95
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Binghamton, NY | |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | Swoyersville, PA | |
CB
Clive Brown | Confirmed | Green | Temecula, CA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
AB
Allen Burke | Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
RC
Rich Christine | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bethlehem, PA |
CC
Christopher Ciuffreda | Confirmed | Green | Milford, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | Black | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Black | RALEIGH, NC |
JE
John Emmett | Confirmed | Green | Mountain Top, PA |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
HF
Hedtgar Flores | Confirmed | Green | reading, PA |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Reading, PA | |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Green | Forty Fort, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Orefield, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Richmond, TX | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Milford, CT | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
BH
Brian Huber | Confirmed | Green | Ivyland, PA |
RH
Ronald Huber | Confirmed | Blue | Ivyland, PA |
JJ
Jarrad Jacobs | Confirmed | Blue | Leesport, PA |
JJ
Justin Jacobs | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
MJ
Mohammad Jafarnejad | Confirmed | Green | Redwood City, Ca |
Confirmed | Green | NEW YORK, NY | |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Green | New Hope, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Blue | allentown , pa |
MK
Mary Krempa | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
WK
William Krempa | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Instruct Only | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Quakertown, PA | |
MM
Michael McGovern | Confirmed | Blue | Lewes, DE |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Long Valley, NJ | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
AM
Andrew Moore | Confirmed | White | Richmond, VA |
EM
Edward Moore | Confirmed | Black-I | Landenberg, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
Confirmed | Green | Saylorsburg, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Greensboro, NC | |
SR
Scott Rhodes | Confirmed | Blue | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Macungie, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
RS
Richard Shellhammer | Confirmed | Green | Slatington, PA |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Center Valley, PA | |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | White | Yardley, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mount Bethel, pa | |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
SW
Scott Wilkes | Confirmed | Blue | Bethlehem, PA |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 8Black-I: 5Blue: 16Blue-Solo: 1Green: 19Instruct Only: 12Red: 13White: 21
Sunday
92
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Binghamton, NY | |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | Swoyersville, PA | |
CB
Clive Brown | Confirmed | Green | Temecula, CA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
AB
Allen Burke | Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
RC
Rich Christine | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bethlehem, PA |
CC
Christopher Ciuffreda | Confirmed | Green | Milford, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
JE
John Emmett | Confirmed | Green | Mountain Top, PA |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
HF
Hedtgar Flores | Confirmed | Green | reading, PA |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Reading, PA | |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Green | Forty Fort, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Orefield, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Richmond, TX | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Milford, CT | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
BH
Brian Huber | Confirmed | Green | Ivyland, PA |
RH
Ronald Huber | Confirmed | Blue | Ivyland, PA |
JJ
Jarrad Jacobs | Confirmed | Blue | Leesport, PA |
JJ
Justin Jacobs | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
MJ
Mohammad Jafarnejad | Confirmed | Green | Redwood City, Ca |
Confirmed | Green | NEW YORK, NY | |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Green | New Hope, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Blue | allentown , pa |
MK
Mary Krempa | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
WK
William Krempa | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Instruct Only | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Quakertown, PA | |
MM
Michael McGovern | Confirmed | Blue | Lewes, DE |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Long Valley, NJ | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
AM
Andrew Moore | Confirmed | White | Richmond, VA |
EM
Edward Moore | Confirmed | Black-I | Landenberg, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
Confirmed | Green | Saylorsburg, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Greensboro, NC | |
SR
Scott Rhodes | Confirmed | Blue | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Macungie, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
RS
Richard Shellhammer | Confirmed | Green | Slatington, PA |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Center Valley, PA | |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | White | Yardley, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mount Bethel, pa | |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
SW
Scott Wilkes | Confirmed | Blue | Bethlehem, PA |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 6Black-I: 5Blue: 16Blue-Solo: 1Green: 19Instruct Only: 12Red: 13White: 20