Entry List
ARRC Races
171
entries
G1_SM
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EC
Eugene Copeland | EP | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | EP | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
62 | EP | Estero, FL | NitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik | ||
11 | FP | Piedmont, SC | |||
48 | GS
Gregg Seigart | FP | Bristol, TN | ||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | FP | Abingdon, VA | ||
87 | SJ
Stephen Johnson | FP | Gallatin, TN | ||
88 | MR
Matt Reppert | FP | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine, Ma Dixons Cider | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
69 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
85 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | HP | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
96 | RM
Richard May | HP | Zirconia, NC | 360 digital media &acme speed | |
82 | GJ
Gary Johnson | GTL | Knoxville, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
91 | GTL | Victoria, BC | Flat Out Motorsports | ||
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
167 | SPU | Suwanee, GA | Impulse Motorsports, Impulse Flooring LLC, OPM Autosports, G-Loc Brakes | ||
4 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | ||
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Ocean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier | ||
17 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
34 | STL | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance/G-Loc Brake | ||
65 | STL | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
67 | RG
Robert Garrison | STL | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts Ltd. | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | STL | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE | |
137 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
89 | STU | Brooklyn, NY | |||
10 | GW
Gary Wilson | T3 | Bishop, GA | ||
20 | T3 | Zionsville, IN |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 6SPU: 2STL: 10STU: 1T3: 2
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FF | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / Polestar Motor Racing | ||
21 | PA
Porter Aiken | FF | Dawsonville, GA | Aiken Racing | |
41 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Glen Cove, NY | Home Tech Consultants | |
57 | CS
Chris Smith | FF | Lexington, SC | ||
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
80 | SN
Sebastian Naranjo | FF | ST PETERSBURG, FL | ||
81 | DB
David Budres | FF | Beloit, WI | Simpson Race Products | |
84 | FF | WOODHAVEN, NY | DMVSTOP RACING | ||
2 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
79 | SR
Steve Robertson | CF | Smyrna, GA | ||
8 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F6 | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
5 | FST | Okeana, OH | RGU Racing/AutoWerks | ||
7 | FST | Leeds, AL | Mota Autohaus, ApexPRO | ||
11 | FST | Wyoming, OH | Myself | ||
32 | MS
Matthew Seim | FST | Okeana, OH | iGTS Racing | |
37 | FST | Hoover, AL | Mota Autohaus, ApexPRO | ||
47 | FST | Rochester Hills, MI | Teamclark Motorsport | ||
14 | FV | Spartanburg, SC | Team Spartanburg Racing | ||
17 | FV | Chattanooga, TN | Berneet Kaur, Medical Expert Witness | ||
77 | JH
Joe Houseman | FV | Cleveland, TN |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 3FF: 8FST: 6FV: 3
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | AS | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | ASR | ocean ridge , FL | ||
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | GT1 | South Park, PA | ||
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Team 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services | ||
91 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | Jackson Equipment Company, Inc./PITBOXES.com | |
63 | GT3 | Roswell, GA | Roswell Outback Auto/Hoosier/luckys bar &grill | ||
93 | RC
Ric Cline | GT3 | Shady Dale, GA | Ric cline | |
08 | MC
Mickey Carter | GTA | Savannah, GA | Carter Racing | |
49 | GTA | Glen St Mary, FL | B2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing | ||
72 | RG
Robert Gonzalez | GTA | ORMOND BEACH, FL | ||
77 | GTA | Jasper, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza | ||
25 | GTX | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
52 | EH
Earle Hollings | T1 | PLYMOUTH, WI | 2nd Armament Apparel Co | |
54 | GA
Garrett Adams | T2 | OVIEDO, FL | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | SPO | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
14 | SPO | Carson City, MI | A&M Auto, FlyinWrenchz Racing |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 2GTA: 4GTX: 1SPO: 2T1: 1T2: 1
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | B-Spec | Kannapolis , NC | Babyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes | ||
27 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | Grass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes | ||
111 | B-Spec | Marietta, GA | Lee Davis Law, LLC; Grass Paddock Motorsports | ||
138 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | B-Spec | Racine, WI | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes | |
159 | B-Spec | Crossville, TN | |||
3 | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | ||
74 | AF
Alan Faver | IT7 | Marietta, GA | ||
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
11 | ITA | Piedmont, SC | |||
39 | DH
Dick Hancock | ITA | Knoxville, TN | Dawgon Racing | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
52 | ITA | Bristol, VA | |||
67 | LG
Lee Graser | ITA | Andersonville, TN | Lees auto-MAZDA | |
9 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITB | Acworth, GA | ||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | |||
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
7 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
15 | RO
Rory Osborne | ITS | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint | |
23 | ITS | Forest City, NC | Goforth Pest Control | ||
61 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITS | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
91 | ITS | Decatur, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks|Sentry Paint and Body | ||
132 | ITS | Knoxville, TN | |||
140 | JG
Jose Garcia | ITS | Carolina, PR | Garcia Trucking Service / Velocity Warehouse | |
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team | ||
2 | CL
Chalton Lane | T4 | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
83 | CB
Christian Braunlich | T4 | Fort Mill, SC | Eckerich Race Engineering/Mazda/Hoosier/Babyface Fabrication/Hawk | |
120 | T4 | Athens, AL | Hoosier, Motion Control Suspension |
Class totals: B-Spec: 5IT7: 3ITA: 5ITB: 2ITR: 1ITS: 7ITT: 1T4: 4
G5_STL/U
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF3 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
3 | EA
Edward Arbitter Jr | SRF3 | Troy, MI | ||
10 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
14 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF3 | Granville, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Broad Run, VA | Cates Engineering | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3 | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
57 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
83 | SRF3 | Marietta, GA | sprainedankle.com, Comprent Motorsports | ||
86 | SRF3 | Bethlehem, PA | Robt Wellner | ||
90 | SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons | ||
93 | RA
Richard Anderson | SRF3 | Conyers, GA | ||
94 | SRF3 | North Augusta, SC | Comprent Motorsports | ||
97 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | |||
147 | JR
Joe Reppert | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | ||
188 | SRF3 | West Union , SC |
G6_SRF3
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | USMC, INC, Dixie AMMO, G2 Research , Acme Explosives. | |
7 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | ||
08 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
09 | CC
Chris Clarke | SM | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Construction Group | |
9 | SL
Spencer Lofton | SM | Henderson, TN | Lofton Chevrolet/No Xcuse Fitness/East Street Racing | |
11 | SM | Carrollton, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
14 | JG
Jose Garcia | SM | Carolina, PR | Garcia Trucking Service / Velocity Warehouse | |
25 | SM | Charleston, SC | Belmont Motoring | ||
29 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,OPM Autosports | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | MILLENNIUM RACING | ||
37 | SM | Anacoco, LA | G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
48 | SM | Miami Springs, FL | IAG Aero Group | ||
51 | CH
Christopher Haldeman | SM | Princeton, TX | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes | |
54 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | NY Life | |
58 | SM | Katy, TX | Aliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes | ||
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire Inc. Atlanta, GA | ||
60 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
63 | SM | Montgomery, TX | x-Factor Racing, Tommy's Paint & Body | ||
65 | SM | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM | ||
68 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
78 | SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
87 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions LLC/OPM Autosports | |
94 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc. | ||
95 | SM | Scottsdale, AZ | Neuterra / X-Factor Racing / G-Loc | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
157 | SM | Wilson, WY | Atlanta Spedwerks | ||
176 | SM | Clemmons, NC | |||
193 | SM | Hoschton, GA | Primal Racing Group, Rossini Race Engines | ||
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
191 | SMSE | Jacksonville, FL | Dvinehealing.com |
Class totals: SM: 31SMSE: 3
G7_GT1/2/3/X,AS,T1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FA | Roswell, GA | ||
21 | FC | Atlanta, GA | Apogee Design Corp. | ||
44 | FC | Pelzer, SC | Matthews Wealth Management | ||
9 | FE2 | Ferdinand, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
25 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
51 | FE2 | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
86 | FE2 | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
91 | FS
F Russell Strate Jr | FE2 | Alden, NY | Alliance Autosport | |
40 | FX | Palm Coast, FL | Connor Roberts Road to Indy | ||
8 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | ETI Motorsports, PM Racing, HRP, Mazda | ||
46 | P1 | St Petersburg, FL | John Hudak Racing / Young Motorsports | ||
56 | P1 | Birmingham, AL | RichardsonClement PC | ||
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
30 | TB
Tony Branco | P2 | Simpsonville, SC | Children's Inheritance | |
65 | P2 | El Paso, Tx | GLabels | ||
98 | AS
AJ Snyder | P2 | Gastonia, NC | Young Racing, Velocity Garage | |
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Young RACING | |
5 | FS | Naples, FL | Puma | ||
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | FS | ocean ridge , FL | ||
19 | FS | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2FE2: 5FS: 3FX: 1P1: 5P2: 4
APC Friday
25
entries
G8_F6/F/V
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | B-Spec | Racine, WI | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes | |
42 | JG
John Gordos | ITA | Springboro, OH | ||
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team | ||
7 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | ||
08 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
63 | SM | Montgomery, TX | x-Factor Racing, Tommy's Paint & Body | ||
65 | SM | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
68 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
78 | SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
87 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions LLC/OPM Autosports | |
95 | SM | Scottsdale, AZ | Neuterra / X-Factor Racing / G-Loc | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
176 | SM | Clemmons, NC | |||
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
2 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Broad Run, VA | Cates Engineering | |
3 | EA
Edward Arbitter Jr | SRF3 | Troy, MI | ||
14 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF3 | Granville, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
83 | SRF3 | Marietta, GA | sprainedankle.com, Comprent Motorsports | ||
86 | SRF3 | Bethlehem, PA | Robt Wellner | ||
90 | SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons | ||
147 | JR
Joe Reppert | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | ||
188 | SRF3 | West Union , SC | |||
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 1ITT: 1SM: 10SMSE: 1SRF3: 10T4: 1
APC Sunday w/ECR
11
entries
G8_F6/F/V
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JG
John Gordos | ITA | Springboro, OH | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
3 | EA
Edward Arbitter Jr | SRF3 | Troy, MI | ||
14 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF3 | Granville, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Broad Run, VA | Cates Engineering | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | ||
86 | SRF3 | Bethlehem, PA | Robt Wellner | ||
147 | JR
Joe Reppert | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | ||
188 | SRF3 | West Union , SC |
Class totals: ITA: 1SM: 1SMSE: 1SRF3: 8
Enduro (ECR)
9
entries
ECR (2022 Series)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GT3 | Jamestown, NC | |||
19 | B-Spec | Kannapolis , NC | Babyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
15 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITS | Acworth, GA | Rory Osboren | |
09 | CC
Chris Clarke | SM | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Construction Group | |
11 | SM | Carrollton, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
157 | SM | Wilson, WY | Atlanta Spedwerks | ||
167 | SPU | Suwanee, GA | Impulse Motorsports, Impulse Flooring LLC, OPM Autosports, G-Loc Brakes | ||
83 | T4 | Fort Mill, SC | Eckerich Race Engineering/Mazda/Hoosier/Babyface Fabrication/Hawk |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1GT3: 1ITA: 1ITS: 1SM: 3SPU: 1T4: 1
Rettich FE/2 Feature
5
entries
Formula Enterprises Scott Rettich Tribute
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
9 | FE2 | Ferdinand, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
51 | FE2 | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
86 | FE2 | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
91 | FS
F Russell Strate Jr | FE2 | Alden, NY | Alliance Autosport |
Rettich SRF/3 Feature
15
entries
Spec Racer Ford Scott Rettich Tribute
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF3 | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
3 | EA
Edward Arbitter Jr | SRF3 | Troy, MI | ||
10 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
14 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF3 | Granville, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Broad Run, VA | Cates Engineering | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
57 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
83 | SRF3 | Marietta, GA | sprainedankle.com, Comprent Motorsports | ||
86 | SRF3 | Bethlehem, PA | Robt Wellner | ||
90 | SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons | ||
93 | RA
Richard Anderson | SRF3 | Conyers, GA | ||
97 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | |||
147 | JR
Joe Reppert | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | ||
188 | SRF3 | West Union , SC |
Volunteer
112
entries
Flagging & Communications
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Nashville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Greenville, SC | |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Boone, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Fort Liberty, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Mansfield, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Durham, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Richmond Hill, GA | |
KG
Kathi Grupp | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Ooltewah, TN | |
Flagging & Communications | Newnan, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Savannah, GA | |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Roswell, GA | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Cornelius, NC |
Timing & Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Winder, GA | |
Timing & Scoring | Huntsville, AL | |
Timing & Scoring | Stone Mountain, GA | |
AM
Adam Miller | Timing & Scoring | Fuquay-Varina US, NC |
Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA | |
JW
Jason Werner | Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA |
VW
Vicki Werner | Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA |
HW
Hugh Williams | Timing & Scoring | Martin, GA |
Pit & Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
Pit & Grid | Concord, NC | |
JK
Joshua Keller | Pit & Grid | |
KL
Katelyn Lignelli | Pit & Grid | Concord, NC |
Pit & Grid | Monroe , GA | |
ST
Sittipon Thongkai | Pit & Grid | Concord, NC |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Byron, GA | |
SB
Shawn Brake | Start | |
Start | ALPHARETTA, GA | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Start | Duluth, GA |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Dawsonville, Ga | |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
Stewards | Savannah, GA | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
Stewards | Concord, NC | |
RM
Robert F P Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
Stewards | Stone Mountain, GA | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC |
Scrutineer
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
MD
Michael Davies | Scrutineer | |
WD
Wallace Dew | Scrutineer | Bogart, GA |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
Scrutineer | Piedmont, SC | |
Scrutineer | Jackson, GA | |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Scrutineer | Lilburn, GA |
Registrar
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Cumming, GA | |
Registrar | Columbia, SC | |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert F P Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Registrar | Lincolnton, NC |
Radio Tech
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Radio Tech | braselton, GA |
Paddock
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LE
Lester Elliott | Paddock | Gainesville, GA |
LG
Larry Gately | Paddock | Auburn, GA |
WL
Wayne Lowery | Paddock | Snellville, GA |
Paddock | Auburn, GA | |
MS
Mike Siniard | Paddock | Flowery Branch, GA |
Paddock | Roswell, GA | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Paddock | Lilburn, GA |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
Race Administration | Atlanta, GA | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Race Administration | Lilburn, GA |
Pace Car
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | Pace Car | Buchanan, GA |
RB
Rosanna Birky | Pace Car | Buchanan, GA |
Pace Car | Lawrenceville, GA | |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pace Car | Gainesville, GA |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Pace Car | Wilmington, NC |
PA Announcer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA Announcer | Charlotte, NC | |
DM
David Miller | PA Announcer |
Prep Shop
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Alliance Autosport Alliance | Prep Shop | |
Prep Shop | Westerville, OH | |
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop | |
RH
Roger Hostettler | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop | |
PR
PM Racing | Prep Shop | |
DR
Donald Rettich | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
PR
Patricia Rettich | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
JS
James Shoemaker | Prep Shop | Ravenna, OH |
ST
Suren Tchobanian | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
XX
XFactor X-Factor | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TS
Tina Spring | Press/Photographer | Athens, GA |
Vendor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier | Vendor | |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Vendor | Columbia, SC |