SARRC - Sat
138
entries
G1_SM
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FM
Frankie Morales | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | |
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
75 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
89 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
51 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | |||
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
19 | ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
56 | ITR | ATLANTA, GA | |||
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | ITS | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITS | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team | ||
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | SMX | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing | |
43 | SMX | Windermere, FL | D-Max motorsports | ||
47 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC | ||
50 | WK
Wael Khreiss | SMX | Topeka, KS | W2racing | |
53 | SMX | Madison, NJ | |||
55 | SMX | Mount Juliet, TN | Mazda | ||
77 | TW
Travis Wiley | SMX | Mooresville, NC | X-Factor, G-Loc, Toyo | |
85 | SMX | Little Mountain, SC | Panic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SMX | Melbourne, FL | Buras Performance Linfert Performance East Street Racing | |
172 | SMX | Mooresville, NC | Panic Motorsports, Toyo Tires, Pagid Brakes | ||
189 | JP
Justin Piscitell | SMX | Wingdale, ny |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 3ITB: 2ITR: 3ITS: 5ITT: 1SMX: 12
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SRF3 | Brentwood, TN | |||
04 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | |
6 | DB
David Brown | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | |
7 | NP
Noah Ping | SRF3 | Buford, GA | Ping Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Chattanooga, TN | svtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation | ||
10 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
16 | SRF3 | Port Orange, FL | EquiSale Sporthorses LLC | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
33 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
47 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
77 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF3 | Huntersville, NC | ||
92 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | DNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline | |
93 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF3 | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing |
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT1 | Lynchburg, VA | Woodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body | |
19 | GT1 | Stockbridge, GA | PITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com | ||
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | GT1 | Milton, Ga | OPTECH | |
33 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH MONETTE, LLC | ||
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
3 | GT2 | Hoover, AL | Anesthesia Services | ||
4 | GT2 | Beech Island, SC | |||
10 | KC
Kevin Clifford | GT2 | Alpharetta, GA | Monster Energy | |
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition | |
34 | PP
Patrick Paul | GT2 | Kennesaw, GA | none | |
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Team 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
12 | JD
James Dunn | GTA | Hanover, PA | SDunnLaw.com | |
15 | GTA | Commerce , GA | BUYAVETTE.NET | ||
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
52 | GTA | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions Inc. | ||
63 | T1 | Daytona Beach, FL | Hendricks Motorsports | ||
43 | ITO | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
16 | MA
Marshall Aiken | SPO | Alpharetta, GA |
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 6GTA: 5ITO: 1SPO: 1T1: 1
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | EP | Denver, NC | L.N.A. Enterprises | ||
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | EP | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | EP | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
1 | FP | Pelzer, SC | HPMotors Performance Auto Center | ||
01 | FP | Concord, NC | Goodyear Tire | ||
31 | BG
Ben Glowka | FP | Greensboro, NC | Triad Auto | |
33 | LC
Les Chaney | FP | Eden, NC | Appalachian Race Tire, Billfold | |
48 | GS
Gregg Seigart | FP | Bristol, TN | ||
88 | MR
Matt Reppert | FP | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
85 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | HP | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
37 | GTL | Trent Woods, NC | BlueSky Wealth Advisors | ||
56 | DS
David Stephens | GTL | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Nissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing | |
86 | GTL | Winston Salem, NC | Blackburn Motorsports LLC | ||
68 | DM
Dave Miller | LC | Chesnee, SC | Creative Racing Technologies | |
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | SMX | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
49 | JC
Jim Coman | SPU | Wetumpka, AL | Kinnucan's Enterprises Inc. | |
60 | WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
10 | STL | Greenville, SC | Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive / AHProRacing.com | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing | |
17 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
43 | STL | Windermere, FL | |||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
0 | GW
Gary Wilson | T3 | Bishop, GA | ||
9 | T4 | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
21 | CL
Chalton Lane | T4 | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 3LC: 1SMX: 1SPU: 2STL: 5T3: 1T4: 3
G5_STL/U
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM | Carrollton, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
12 | SM | Waynesville, NC | |||
30 | AA
Antonio Abrom | SM | Winston, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
60 | SM | Greenville, SC | OPM Autosports | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
67 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
72 | SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | Principle Logic Information Security Consulting, OPM | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SM | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
112 | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
167 | AA
Alexander Amine | SM | New York, NY | BSI Racing | |
178 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Julia Landauer Racing, LLC | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SMT | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 21SMSE: 1SMT: 3
G6_SRF3
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FA | Roswell, GA | ||
5 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
7 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | ||
44 | FC | Pelzer, SC | Matthews Wealth Management | ||
57 | FC | Atlanta, GA | Apogee Design Corp. | ||
15 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
41 | P1 | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction | ||
65 | P1 | Zirconia , NC | Creative Fabrication Concepts | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
18 | P2 | Loudon, TN | None | ||
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Young RACING | |
2 | FF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing | ||
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
75 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
6 | CF | Gilbert, SC | Candy | ||
79 | SR
Steve Robertson | CF | Smyrna, GA | ||
86 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 1FA: 1FC: 4FE2: 2FF: 3P1: 3P2: 2
SARRC - Sun
138
entries
G1_SM
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FM
Frankie Morales | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | |
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
75 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
51 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | |||
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
19 | ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
56 | ITR | ATLANTA, GA | |||
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | ITS | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITS | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team | ||
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | SMX | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing | |
43 | SMX | Windermere, FL | D-Max motorsports | ||
47 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC | ||
50 | WK
Wael Khreiss | SMX | Topeka, KS | W2racing | |
53 | SMX | Madison, NJ | |||
55 | SMX | Mount Juliet, TN | Mazda | ||
77 | TW
Travis Wiley | SMX | Mooresville, NC | X-Factor, G-Loc, Toyo | |
85 | SMX | Little Mountain, SC | Panic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SMX | Melbourne, FL | Buras Performance Linfert Performance East Street Racing | |
172 | SMX | Mooresville, NC | Panic Motorsports, Toyo Tires, Pagid Brakes | ||
189 | JP
Justin Piscitell | SMX | Wingdale, ny |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 3ITB: 2ITR: 3ITS: 5ITT: 1SMX: 12
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SRF3 | Brentwood, TN | |||
04 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | |
6 | DB
David Brown | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | |
7 | NP
Noah Ping | SRF3 | Buford, GA | Ping Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Chattanooga, TN | svtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation | ||
10 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
16 | SRF3 | Port Orange, FL | EquiSale Sporthorses LLC | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
33 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
47 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
77 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF3 | Huntersville, NC | ||
92 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | DNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline | |
93 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF3 | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing |
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT1 | Lynchburg, VA | Woodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body | |
19 | GT1 | Stockbridge, GA | PITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com | ||
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | GT1 | Milton, Ga | OPTECH | |
33 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH MONETTE, LLC | ||
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
3 | GT2 | Hoover, AL | Anesthesia Services | ||
4 | GT2 | Beech Island, SC | |||
10 | KC
Kevin Clifford | GT2 | Alpharetta, GA | Monster Energy | |
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition | |
34 | PP
Patrick Paul | GT2 | Kennesaw, GA | none | |
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Team 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
12 | JD
James Dunn | GTA | Hanover, PA | SDunnLaw.com | |
15 | GTA | Commerce , GA | BUYAVETTE.NET | ||
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
52 | GTA | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions Inc. | ||
63 | T1 | Daytona Beach, FL | Hendricks Motorsports | ||
43 | ITO | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
116 | SPO | Cumming, GA |
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 6GTA: 5ITO: 1SPO: 1T1: 1
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | EP | Denver, NC | L.N.A. Enterprises | ||
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | EP | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | EP | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
1 | FP | Pelzer, SC | HPMotors Performance Auto Center | ||
01 | FP | Concord, NC | Goodyear Tire | ||
31 | BG
Ben Glowka | FP | Greensboro, NC | Triad Auto | |
33 | LC
Les Chaney | FP | Eden, NC | Appalachian Race Tire, Billfold | |
48 | GS
Gregg Seigart | FP | Bristol, TN | ||
88 | MR
Matt Reppert | FP | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
85 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | HP | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
37 | GTL | Trent Woods, NC | BlueSky Wealth Advisors | ||
56 | DS
David Stephens | GTL | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Nissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing | |
86 | GTL | Winston Salem, NC | Blackburn Motorsports LLC | ||
68 | DM
Dave Miller | LC | Chesnee, SC | Creative Racing Technologies | |
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | SMX | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
49 | JC
Jim Coman | SPU | Wetumpka, AL | Kinnucan's Enterprises Inc. | |
60 | WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
10 | STL | Greenville, SC | Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive / AHProRacing.com | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing | |
17 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
43 | STL | Windermere, FL | |||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
0 | GW
Gary Wilson | T3 | Bishop, GA | ||
9 | T4 | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
21 | CL
Chalton Lane | T4 | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 3LC: 1SMX: 1SPU: 2STL: 5T3: 1T4: 3
G5_STL/U
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM | Carrollton, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
12 | SM | Waynesville, NC | |||
30 | AA
Antonio Abrom | SM | Winston, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
60 | SM | Greenville, SC | OPM Autosports | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
67 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
72 | SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | Principle Logic Information Security Consulting, OPM | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SM | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
112 | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
167 | AA
Alexander Amine | SM | New York, NY | BSI Racing | |
178 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Julia Landauer Racing, LLC | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SMT | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 21SMSE: 1SMT: 3
G6_SRF3
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FA | Roswell, GA | ||
5 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
7 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | ||
44 | FC | Pelzer, SC | Matthews Wealth Management | ||
57 | FC | Atlanta, GA | Apogee Design Corp. | ||
15 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
41 | P1 | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction | ||
65 | P1 | Zirconia , NC | Creative Fabrication Concepts | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
18 | P2 | Loudon, TN | None | ||
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Young RACING | |
2 | FF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing | ||
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
75 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
6 | CF | Gilbert, SC | Candy | ||
79 | SR
Steve Robertson | CF | Smyrna, GA | ||
86 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 1FA: 1FC: 4FE2: 2FF: 3P1: 3P2: 2
APC Sat
9
entries
IT7
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD |
SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | SM | Greenville, SC | OPM Autosports | ||
112 | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
167 | AA
Alexander Amine | SM | New York, NY | BSI Racing |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC |
SMT
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TD
Trever Degioanni | STL | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension |
APC Sun
8
entries
IT7
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD |
SM
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | SM | Greenville, SC | OPM Autosports | ||
151 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
167 | AA
Alexander Amine | SM | New York, NY | BSI Racing |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC |
SMT
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TD
Trever Degioanni | STL | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension |
ECR Sat
22
entries
ITA
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | ITA | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
09 | ITA (CoDrv_Sat) | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
45 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA (CoDrv_Sat) | Cumming, GA | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports |
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC |
ITS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RO
Rory Osborne | ITS | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint | |
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | ITS | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITS | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing |
SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Gainesville, GA | |||
30 | AA
Antonio Abrom | SM | Winston, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
67 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SM | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports |
SMX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN |
SRF
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. |
SRF3
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Gainesville, GA | ||
7 | NP
Noah Ping | SRF3 | Buford, GA | Ping Racing | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | SRF3 | Port Orange, FL |
T4
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PB
Peter Beaulieu | T4 | NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL | RSR | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing |
ECR Sun
23
entries
ITA
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | ITA | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
45 | RD
Ryan Downton | ITA (CoDrv_Sun) | Stone mountain, GA | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports |
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC |
ITS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | MB
Maxwell Balogh | ITS | MENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA | ||
64 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITS | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing |
SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM | Carrollton, GA | Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
67 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
92 | MP
Matthew Payne | SM | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports | |
112 | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body |
SMX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN |
SRF
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. |
SRF3
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SRF3 (c) | Palm Coast, FL | |||
5 | LR
Leanne Roberts | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars | |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun) | Gainesville, GA | ||
7 | NP
Noah Ping | SRF3 | Buford, GA | Ping Racing | |
46 | KR
Kevin Roberts | SRF3 | Newnan, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | |
46 | RR
Richard Ross | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun) | Charlotte, NC | ||
47 | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun) | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
47 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars |
T4
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PB
Peter Beaulieu | T4 | NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL | RSR | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing |
Vol
109
entries
Flagging & Communications
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Paul Ballance | Flagging & Communications | Huntsville, AL |
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Winder, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Salem, SC | |
Flagging & Communications | Salem, SC | |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
SC
Shavona Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
BC
Ben Cooper | Flagging & Communications | Auburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Richmond Hill, GA | |
TF
Timothy A Fike | Flagging & Communications | Hoschton, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
EQ
Ernie Qualls | Flagging & Communications | FAYETTEVILLE, TN |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Roswell, GA | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
DS
Deb Spunaugle | Flagging & Communications | Durham, NC |
GS
Gary Spunaugle | Flagging & Communications | Durham, NC |
Flagging & Communications | WETUMPKA, AL | |
Flagging & Communications | Cornelius, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Huntsville, AL | |
JD
Jeanne Davis | Timing & Scoring | |
Timing & Scoring | Stone Mountain, GA | |
Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA | |
MT
Megan Tyler | Timing & Scoring | Cornelius, NC |
Pit & Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
Pit & Grid | Monroe, GA | |
Pit & Grid | Lawrenceville, GA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Jefferson, GA | |
Start | Lincolnton, NC | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kurt Breitinger | Stewards | Martinez, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
Stewards | Dawsonville, Ga | |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
JF
John Fine | Stewards | Norcross, GA |
Stewards | Savannah, GA | |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
RM
Robert Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Arab, AL | |
Stewards | Oriental, NC |
Scrutineer
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
WD
Wallace Dew | Scrutineer | Bogart, GA |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
Scrutineer | Piedmont, SC | |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
Scrutineer | Winterville, GA | |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA | |
CV
C W Joe Varble | Scrutineer | Buford, Ga. |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Scrutineer | Lilburn, GA |
Registrar
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Columbia, SC | |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Registrar | Lincolnton, NC |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
Jane Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
TW
Tony Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
Radio Tech
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gerald Plummer | Radio Tech | Duluth, GA |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LE
Lester Elliott | Paddock | Gainesville, GA |
LG
Larry Gately | Paddock | Auburn, GA |
Paddock | Auburn, GA |
Race Administration
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jim Bandy | Race Administration | DULUTH, GA |
TB
Terry Boudreau | Race Administration | Hoschton, GA |
GB
Gale Brown | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
Race Administration | Danielsville, GA | |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
Race Administration | Atlanta, GA | |
GJ
Gary Jablonski | Race Administration | Milton, GA |
Race Administration | St Marys, GA | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Race Administration | Lawrenceville, GA |
JW
Jeffrey Wright | Race Administration |
Pace Car
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | Pace Car | Buchanan, GA |
Pace Car | Lawrenceville, GA | |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Pace Car | Wilmington, NC |
PA Announcer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conway | PA Announcer | Norcross, GA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop |
Vendor
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier | Vendor | |
MM
Mazda Speed Mazda Motorsport | Vendor | |
OO
OPM OPM | Vendor | |
JR
John Robinson | Vendor | |
Vendor | Lexington, SC | |
Vendor | Marion, VA |