Entry List
AutoX
67
entries
PRO Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | BE
Brittany Edwards | Pro (BSP) | Jamestown, NC | ||
53 | BW
Bryce Willis | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams | |
68 | TC
Tony Chow | Pro (CS) | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | Pro (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
96 | AP
Andrew Pallotta | Pro (CS) | Nashville, TN | evoschool.com/Stranoparts/Karcepts | |
120 | MB
Michael Bright | Pro (BSP) | Mooresville, NC | ||
153 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams Alignment | ||
196 | MP
Maria Pallotta | Pro (CS) | Nashville, TN |
Ladies Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LG
Laura Guest | Lad (STRL) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
12 | Lad (STSL) | Longs, SC | |||
21 | Lad (STSL) | Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
22 | Lad (CML) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
47 | ME
Melina Elliott | Lad (STXL) | Supply, NC | DayWalker Racing | |
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (BSL) | burgaw, NC |
Competition
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DG
Don Gates | C (AS) | Wilmington, NC | ||
2 | C (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
4 | KP
Ken Porteous | C (ES) | New Bern, NC | ||
9 | C (CS) | Greenville, NC | Exxon/Mobil and Spicy Doritos | ||
14 | C (CS) | Raleigh, NC | |||
22 | KS
Karl Shultz | C (GS) | Wake Forest, NC | Understanding Wife Racing | |
71 | CS
Curtis Staples | C (STX) | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
78 | PB
Patrice Bousquet | C (GS) | Raleigh, NC |
Novice
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Nov (ICE) | Forest Hill, Md | lol | ||
31 | PD
Preston Daniels | Nov (ICE) | Fredericksburg, VA | ||
33 | RN
Robert Newborg | Nov (ICE) | |||
37 | JS
Jonathan Swanson | Nov (ICE) | Wilmington, NC | ||
39 | JJ
John Joyner IV | Nov (ICE) | Raleigh, NC | ||
45 | CL
Colton Ludlum | Nov (ICE) | Rocky Point, NC | ||
59 | Nov (ICE) | Spencer, TN | |||
70 | CR
Christopher Rorai | Nov (ICE) | |||
90 | Nov (ICE) | Charleston, SC |
Raw Time Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC | Blah Blah Blah | ||
6 | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Peachy | ||
22 | MS
Michael Smith | R (T) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
25 | LW
Lane Woodrich | R (T) | Havelock, NC | ||
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | R (T) | Newport, NC | ||
38 | R (T) | Havelock, NC | |||
47 | R (T) | Supply, NC | DayWalker Racing | ||
69 | JD
Justin Deffenbaugh | R (T) | Raleigh, NC | Outrun Motorsports |
Spectator Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DG
Danielle Geddings | SO | Havelock, NC |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BS | Supply, NC | |||
17 | CC
Christian Coombes | BS | Clayton, NC | ||
20 | BS | Havelock, NC | |||
120 | AY
Ashlee Yoh | BS | havelock, nc | Dad :'D |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM
Anders Miller | CS | Raleigh, NC | ||
6 | JR
Joseph Richter | CS | Wilmington, NC | Empire Graphics |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DS | Fuquay Varina, NC |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MM
Mark Miller | ES | Carolina Beach, NC | Sand & Surf. Inc |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | CG
Casey Grobelny | HS | Newport, NC |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | NR
Nathaniel Repech | STX | Charleston, SC | JL Repech Brewing Company | |
99 | STX | Fennville, MI | J.L. Repech Brewing Company |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STR | New Bern, NC | Empire Racing | ||
24 | EM
Ethan Murrell | STR | Wilmington, NC | ||
75 | JH
Jacob Hayes | STR | Sneads Ferry, NC | Your mom | |
89 | SC
Steven Carter | STR | Raleigh, NC |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | MJ
Michael Jones | STP | Little River, SC | Scratch Solutions |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JS
Jack Sile | ASP | Camp Lejeune, NC |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DM
Donald Miller | CSP | New Bern, NC |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | CAMT | Conway, SC |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | SMF | Wilmington, NC | ||
99 | BT
Blake Trull | SMF | Odenville, AL | ||
117 | SMF | Wilmington, NC | Stage Motorsports |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | XP | Wilmington, NC |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DC
David Culp | DM | Wrightsville Beach, NC |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JF
Jarmon Fonville | FJA | Havelock, NC |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | MU
Mackenzie Urciuoli | FJB | Jacksonville, NC |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | AM
Adam Miller | FJC | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | Mom & Dad |