Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
55
entries
Pro PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P (AS) | Knoxville, TN | Volunteer X-ray - Evolution Driving School | ||
61 | CB
Cory Barr | P (ES) | Bristol, TN | Straub Technologies | |
85 | P (FS) | Powell, TN | Bandit Motorsports |
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | SB
Sarah Brown | L (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
89 | EM
Elliette McElroy | L (DS) | Arden, SC |
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DK
Destiny Kirchhofer | N (HS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
0 | N (SS) | Kingsport, TN | |||
4 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | N (AS) | Johnson City, TN | ||
20 | JV
Joshua Vasilko | N (GS) | Johnson City, TN | ||
21 | AM
Alex Moon | N (GS) | Johnson City, TN | ||
34 | N (STX) | Crossville, TN | |||
35 | WK
Wendy Kirchhofer | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
44 | RT
Ronny Taylor | N (STM) | Johnson City, TN | ||
52 | HA
Heath Allen | N (FS) | Church Hill, TN | ||
57 | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | |||
96 | N (XP) | Knoxville, TN | |||
121 | JM
Jon Moon | N (GS) | Kingsport, TN | ||
196 | ER
Ethan Rayfield | N (XP) | Knoxville, TN |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | BS | Kingsport, TN |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CS | Gray, TN |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Saluda, NC | |||
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
86 | DS | Knoxville, TN | |||
89 | JS
Jackson Strang | DS | Acworth, GA | ||
99 | MC
Mark Clark | DS | Knoxville, TN |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
45 | ET
Evan Tate | FS | Piney Flats, TN | ||
71 | MC
Mike Cole | FS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HS | Maryville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LM
Leyton Mullins | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
22 | STM | Knoxville, TN | Broke Bois Racing | ||
42 | SD
Shane Deason | STM | Kingsport, TN | ||
69 | STM | Walland, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
14 | STH | Knoxville, TN | NA | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STH | Jonesborough, TN |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STX | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
102 | STX | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MW
Michael Whitaker | STU | Clyde, NC | MW2 Motorsports/HP Autosports | |
119 | STU | Johnson City, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | STR | Kingsport, TN | HIGHLY DANGEROUS GRAPHICS | ||
64 | STR | Kingsport, TN | |||
75 | STR | Knoxville, TN | Team Turmoil |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AG
Andy Groce | XP | Yadkinville, NC | ||
188 | XP | Yadkinville, NC |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CP
Carl Peters | AM | Rogersville, TN | ||
10 | AM | Rogersville, TN |
CAM S Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | AZragips, Strano Parts, RAFT, Chattanooga Mafia | |
58 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN |
CAM T Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DS
David Stewart | CAMT | Powell, TN |
CAM C Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
96 | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
196 | JC
Jeff Cox | CAMC | Knoxville, TN |