Entry List
Solo
100
entries
Novice Indexed
19
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BP
Ben Pardo | Heat 2 | N (ESP) | Olathe, KS | ||
29 | MM
Miles Morris | Heat 2 | N (STS) | Gladstone , MO | ||
30 | BP
Bethany Perry | Heat 2 | N (DS) | Kansas City, MO | ||
33 | Heat 2 | N (CAMC) | Blue Springs, MO | Robertson-Young Racing Team Bitchin' Camaro | ||
35 | MD
Michael Dillingham | Heat 1 | N (ES) | Lawrence, KS | ||
37 | NH
Nathaniel Hammond | Heat 3 | N (HS) | Warrensburg, MO | UCM Auto Club | |
64 | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Knob Noster, MO | |||
71 | Heat 2 | N (CS) | Blue Springs, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | ||
76 | RD
Rich Dao | Heat 2 | N (STH) | Columbia, MO | ||
87 | Heat 3 | N (HS) | Warrensburg, MO | Wyatt Jones Motorsports | ||
88 | KS
Kirk Smith | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Independence, MO | ||
100 | GF
Greg Florkowski | Heat 1 | N (STR) | Trimble, MO | ||
103 | RT
Rahif Turkmani | Heat 1 | N (ES) | Leawood, KS | ||
108 | SM
Sandy Morris | Heat 1 | N (CAMT) | Greenwood, MO | ||
117 | LR
Luis Rodriguez | Heat 1 | N (CS) | Kansas City, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | |
122 | Heat 1 | N (GS) | Peculiar, MO | |||
180 | RM
Robert Morris | Heat 1 | N (CAMT) | Greenwood, MO | ||
330 | GR
Grant Raterman | Heat 3 | N (STS) | HERMANN, MO | ||
532 | AC
Angela Crumer | Heat 1 | N (ES) | Lawrence, KS |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Butler, MO | Restless Performance | ||
52 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Kansas City, MO | |||
73 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Bastrop, Tx | |||
78 | NC
Nick Corrado | Heat 1 | CAMC | Overland Park, KS | ||
81 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Lee’s Summit , MO | |||
97 | GJ
Gerard Jalbuena | Heat 2 | CAMC | Grandview, MO | ||
181 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Saint Louis, MO |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Heat 2 | CAMS | Plattsburg, MO |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EW
Ethan Wadkins | Heat 3 | CAMT | Peculiar, MO | ||
68 | EM
Evan Masher | Heat 1 | CAMT | Kansas city, MO |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CF
Chris Frensley | Heat 2 | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
33 | RK
Ryan Kubr | Heat 1 | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
85 | JK
James King | Heat 2 | AS | Liberty, Mo | ||
88 | RC
Richard Chapman | Heat 3 | AS | Topeka, KS |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MC
Michael Chrisco | Heat 2 | BS | Olathe , KS | ||
13 | Heat 3 | BS | Liberty, MO |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AP
Alex Petersen | Heat 1 | DS | Kansas City, MO | ||
23 | MG
Matthew Grainger | Heat 3 | DS | Weston, MO | ||
63 | Heat 3 | DS | Kansas City, MO | SBX Racing | ||
85 | GP
Garry Palmer | Heat 2 | DS | |||
123 | MD
Mark DeBoer | Heat 2 | DS | Olathe, KS |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BB
Bill Bauman | Heat 3 | ES | Belton, MO | ||
7 | HR
Henry Rompage | Heat 2 | ES | Lenexa, KS | ||
9 | CM
Clint Mathews | Heat 1 | ES | Lees Summit, MO | ||
13 | Heat 2 | ES | Odessa, MO | My wife | ||
15 | TW
Thomas H. Whitehouse | Heat 3 | ES | Falls City, NE | ||
91 | BT
Brian Tefft Sr | Heat 1 | ES | Topeka, KS | ||
191 | BT
Brian Tefft Jr. | Heat 1 | ES | Topeka, KS |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | PO
Peter Owsley | Heat 1 | FS | independence, MO | ||
99 | Heat 3 | FS | Independence, MO | Custom Microcomputer Solutions |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Heat 1 | GS | Greenwood, MO | |||
41 | JF
John Fines | Heat 2 | GS | Stilwell, KS | ||
66 | Heat 2 | GS | Shawnee, KS | |||
76 | AJ
A-Jay Johnson | Heat 2 | GS | WARRENSBURG, MO | ||
87 | RP
Raymond Pieterick | Heat 2 | GS | Kearney, MO | Total Ag Solutions |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA
Laith Afana | Heat 1 | HS | Olathe, KS | ||
5 | SS
Steven Spencer | Heat 3 | HS | Birmingham, MO | ||
10 | BH
Brandon Harmon | Heat 3 | HS | Kansas City, MO | ||
19 | TW
Tristan Wilson | Heat 3 | HS | Smithville, MO | ||
26 | Heat 1 | HS | Kansas City, MO | None |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Heat 3 | SSR | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | VG
Vladimir Grebenyuk | Heat 1 | SSP | Overland Park, KS |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Heat 2 | ASP | Warrensburg, MO | |||
71 | Heat 2 | ASP | Lees Summit, MO | Perrin Performance |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heat 2 | XP | Greenwood , MO | |||
8 | EW
Everett II Watts | Heat 2 | XP | Independence, MO | Watts Racing | |
21 | ML
Mike Lowe | Heat 2 | XP | Liberty, MO | ||
28 | EW
Everett Watts | Heat 3 | XP | Kansas City, MO | Watts Racing | |
99 | MB
Matthew Bounds | Heat 3 | XP | Leavenworth, KS |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Heat 3 | EP | Kansas City, MO |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Heat 3 | FP | Gardner, KS | |||
84 | JG
Jonathan Griffith | Heat 3 | FP | Gardner, KS |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | Heat 3 | AM | Cambridge, MN | ARMS Automotive |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Heat 3 | FM | Independence, MO | 3 Axis - #ForTheGloryOfFMOD | ||
188 | Heat 3 | FM | kansas city, mo | 3 Axis Inc. #ForTheGloryOfFMod |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Heat 2 | STS | Harrisonville, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Heat 2 | STR | Kansas City, MO | |||
56 | NR
Nealand Rattanasamay | Heat 2 | STR | Overland Park, KS |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Heat 3 | STU | Lawrence, KS | Jayhawk Racing |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SB
Scott Burcham | Heat 3 | SM | Leawood, KS | ||
24 | DH
Damian Hoffman | SM | Kansas City, MO | |||
68 | CW
Chance Whittle | Heat 3 | SM | Independence, MO | Sticky Motorsports | |
89 | KE
Kent Edmondson | Heat 3 | SM | Blue Springs, MO | ||
141 | MF
Marc Funston | Heat 2 | SM | Knob Noster, MO |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | NS
Nick Spilman | Heat 2 | SMF | Lancaster, KS | ||
85 | DP
David Patience | Heat 3 | SMF | Kansas City, MO | Teacher's Salary Racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TC
Trenton Chrisco | Heat 2 | SSM | Overland Park, KS | ||
31 | CK
Cameron Knights | Heat 1 | SSM | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
91 | SW
Scott Wiles | Heat 3 | SSM | Prairie Village, KS |
E Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Heat 3 | ESL | Belton, MO | My kids' inheritance | ||
158 | EC
Emily Cowden | Heat 1 | ESL | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed |
Junior Kart B - 8-11 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | TW
Trevor Watts | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Independence, MO | ||
30 | CP
Cole Parsons | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Shawnee, KS | Mom and Dad | |
99 | LH
Lucas Hill | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Raymore, MO |
Junior Kart C - 5-7 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | RP
Ruby Parsons | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Shawnee, KS | ||
58 | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | PD
Paula Diehl | Heat 3 | STUL | Lees Summit, MO |
Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RR
Robyn Redenbaugh | Heat 1 | HCR | Kansas City, MO | ||
31 | Heat 1 | HCR | Kansas City, MO | BHR, RTR |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PE
Philip Egan | Heat 1 | STH | Kansas City, MO | ||
94 | LB
Larry Barry | Heat 2 | STH | Raytown, MO |