Entry List
Ladies Class
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Member Open Class
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
23
entries
U Unlimited Time Trial Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | U | Shiloh, NC | |||
66 | MD
Michael Duell | U | Manns Harbor, NC |
A Time Trial Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | A | Poquoson, VA | |||
34 | ND
Nicholas Dion | A | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
99 | RC
Robert Cassidy | A | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Time Trial Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | zw
zak wendt | B | Norfolk, VA | ||
9 | AP
Aaron Prupas | B | Hampton, VA | ||
18 | B | Chesapeake, VA | |||
25 | AC
Alec Clardy | B | Hampton, VA | ||
168 | CB
Charles Burtnette | B | Suffolk, VA |
C Time Trial Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | C | Portsmouth, VA | |||
27 | MM
Michael Moscak | C | Newport News, VA | ||
29 | C | Suffolk, VA | |||
33 | C | Virginia Beach, VA |
D Time Trial Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GB
George Ballance Jr | D | Bunn, NC | ||
14 | KO
Kevin Oneal | D | Hampton, VA | ||
44 | SF
Scott Forbes | D | Chesapeake, VA | ||
79 | RM
Robert Maguire | D | Chesapeake, VA | ||
243 | D | Chesapeake, VA | |||
275 | FR
Frankie Rodriguez | D | Yorktown, VA |
E Time Trial Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | E | ||||
42 | JM
James Martin | E | Newport News, VA | ||
83 | CH
Cid Harris | E |
General Competition
23
entries
U Unlimited Time Trial Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | U | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
17 | IA
Ivan Adamiec | U | York, Pa | ||
69 | U | Gloucester, VA | TIM MCCUALEY TRUCKING LLC | ||
84 | U | Suffolk, VA |
A Time Trial Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Palm Bay , FL | |||
7 | CC
Chris Crews | A | Gloucester, VA | ||
11 | A | Chesapeake, VA | |||
13 | A | Suffolk, VA | Blue Ghost Brewery | ||
67 | DP
David Patrick Wroe | A | Chesapeake, VA | ||
75 | BM
Brian Manke | A | Chesapeake, VA |
B Time Trial Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MS
Matt Santjer | B | Moyock, NC | ||
31 | B | Suffolk, VA | |||
49 | B | Suffolk, VA | |||
73 | B | Chesapeake, VA | |||
131 | B | Suffolk, VA | |||
137 | B | Hampton, VA |
C Time Trial Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | CC
Chris Carr | C | chesapeake, VA | ||
111 | BN
Bryan Nicely | C | Yorktown, VA |
D Time Trial Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | D | Chesapeake, VA | Precision Dent Removal | ||
3 | BM
Benjamin Merrill | D | Henrico, VA | ||
70 | LS
Logan Stillman | D | Virginia Beach, VA |
E Time Trial Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | E | Chesapeake, VA | Full-Time Job | ||
117 | E | Norfolk, VA |
Spectators
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KA
Katheryn Allen | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
- | Poquoson, VA | ||||
- | CA
Charles Ardolino | Cheasapeake , VA | |||
- | Newport News, VA | ||||
- | Virginia Beach, VA | ||||
- | virginia beach, VA | ||||
- | Moyock, NC | ||||
- | BG
Bryan Garcia | Newport News, VA | |||
- | Suffolk, VA | ||||
- | DH
Dave Hinde | Norfolk, VA | |||
- | MH
Marguerite Hook | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
- | AJ
Albert Judson | Smyrna, NC | |||
- | VJ
Valerie Judson | Smyrna, NC | |||
- | GK
George Kucy | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
- | Moyock, NC | ||||
- | Moyock, NC | ||||
- | Suffolk, VA | ||||
- | Virginia Beach, VA | ||||
- | SM
Sarah Maguire | Norfolk, VA | |||
- | JM
Jennifer Manke | Chesapeake, VA | |||
- | TM
Tammy McCauley | Gloucester, VA | |||
- | Virginia Beach, VA | ||||
- | Newport News, VA | ||||
- | PM
Paul Moscak | Newport News, VA | |||
- | CR
Cathleen Ritzo | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
- | ES
Eric Santjer | Chesapeake, VA | |||
- | Chesapeake, VA | ||||
- | Newport News, VA | ||||
- | PS
Patty Smiley | Vienna, VA | |||
- | WS
William Smiley | Chesapeake, VA | |||
- | MOYOCK, NC | ||||
- | yorktown, VA | ||||
- | GT
Georgana Turner | Moyock, NC | |||
- | JT
Jeff Turner | Moyock, NC | |||
- | JW
Jessica Willis | Chesapeake, VA |
Street Tire Class
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.