Entry List
Solo Event
56
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | EL
Elijhaa Leveque | AS (N) | Kingston, NY | Apn Environmental |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | ||||
26 | MC
Michael Cass | CS | Modena, NY | |||
01 | MM
Michael Murphy | CS (N) | Cold Spring, ny |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | EA
Emily Albanese | DS | Cortlandt Manor, NY | |||
15 | DS (X) | Peekskill, NY | ||||
025 | BA
Bryon Ayers | DS (N) | East Nassau, NY |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
08 | AM
Andrew Mayer | ES (N) | MIDDLETOWN, NY |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RK
Rick Kjeldsen | GS | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
81 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
18 | GS (X) | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | HS | Ancram, NY | |||
65 | HS (N) | Hopewell Junction, NY | ||||
99 | HS (X) | NEWBURGH, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH | Tannersville, NY | |||
211 | JF
Jon Fischer | STH | Bethel, CT |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Matt Huchro | STS | East Berne, NY | |||
13 | STS | Stamford, CT | ||||
811 | STS | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | STX | Cohoes, NY | ||||
86 | STX | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
132 | SD
Stephen Dorney | STX | POUGHKEEPSIE, NY | |||
135 | KV
Kirby Vaillant-White | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
217 | STX | Staatsburg, NY | ||||
351 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
544 | JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt | STX | Millerton, NY | |||
732 | CR
Christopher Rios | STX | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
807 | STX | Salt Point, NY | Starwood Photo | |||
02 | DB
Dean Bloch | STX (N) | Kingston, NY | |||
73 | AR
Ashley Rios | STX (N) | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | SM | Ancram, NY | |||
511 | JK
Joseph Kjeldsen | SM | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SMF (X) | Kingston, NY | apn environmental |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | DS
Dave Sudlik | ASP (N) | West Shokan, NY |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SS
Sean Sullivan | DSP (N) | Poughquag, NY |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | FSP | Queensbury, NY |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY |
B Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SE
Stephen Eckelman | BM | Staatsburg, NY | |||
44 | BM | Cold Spring, NY | ||||
48 | DB
David Burnham | BM | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | ||
67 | DV
Dean Van De Carr | BM | Hopewell Junction, NY | M&M Automotive | ||
144 | JH
Jake Hammond | BM | Cold Spring, NY | |||
167 | MV
Mark Van De Carr | BM | Rhinebeck, NY | M+M automotive |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Joe Pavan | FM | Hopewell Junction, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | RT
Robert Taft | CAMC | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
110 | CAMC (N) | Paramus, NJ | SJF Performance, Coppola's Garage, Evans Tuning, Driving Forward Together |
Classic American Muscle Sports
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DK
Dave Koehler | CAMS | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
111 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | CAMS | Delanson, NY | |||
712 | CAMS | Hyde Park, NY | Myself lol | |||
5 | CAMS (N) | Averill Park, NY | ||||
07 | SC
Stephen Clemens | CAMS (N) | averill park, NY |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | JB
James Bottomley | HCS | Poughkeepsie, NY |