Entry List
Competition Groups
135
entries
A Street Class
9
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Bakken | Group A | AS | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group D | AS | Tollesopn, AZ | Fab Media | ||
TG
Thomas Guerra | Group D | AS | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group B | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
AK
Angee Kane | Group D | AS | Tolleson, AZ | Fab Media | |
JR
Jon Roesch | Group C | AS | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group D | AS | GILBERT, AZ | |||
Group A | AS | Buckeye, AZ | |||
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Group B | AS | Goodyear, AZ |
B Street Class
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Craig Borger | Group C | BS | Phoenix, AZ | AZ B-Team | |
DN
Dillon Newell | Group A | BS | New York, NY | ||
Group C | BS | Eloy, AZ | |||
DY
Dave Young | Group B | BS | Phoenix, AZ |
C Street Class
13
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | CS | Prescott, AZ | Golden Dogs Racing | ||
Group C | CS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
NG
Nancy Gray | Group B | CS | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
CK
Claire Kulovitz | Group C | CS | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group D | CS | Goodyear, AZ | |||
SP
Scott Phillips | Group A | CS | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group C | CS | Flagstaff, AZ | None | ||
Group D | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | Mazda Motorsports | ||
Group D | CS | Grandview, MO | |||
ER
Edward Rohde | Group C | CS | MESA, AZ | ||
Group B | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Group D | CS | Las Vegas, NV | |||
JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Group A | CS | Rio Verde, AZ |
D Street Class
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kas Albers | Group D | DS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JJ
Josh Johnston | Group B | DS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group C | DS | Austin, TX | On Smoko | ||
Group B | DS | Glendale, AZ | |||
Group D | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
AT
Andrew Thran | Group D | DS | GILBERT, AZ | ||
Group D | DS | Phoenix, AZ |
F Street Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw | Group C | FS | Chandler, AZ | ||
LJ
Larry John | Group D | FS | Tucson, AZ | ||
Group A | FS | Peoria, AZ |
G Street Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | GS | Surprise, AZ | |||
WM
William Matlock | Group B | GS | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group C | GS | Phoenix, AZ |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RK
Richard Kohn | Group A | HS | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
MR
Mike Rogers | Group C | HS | Sun City West, AZ |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | STS | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab, KNA Racing, Flagstaff Powder Coating | ||
JH
James Harnish | Group C | STS | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
KL
Kayden Lewis | Group B | STS | Gilbert, AZ | AutoRehab | |
PM
Patrick Marvin | Group D | STS | prescott, AZ | ||
JR
Jorge Rios | Group B | STS | Glendale, AZ | ||
Group B | STS | Laveen , AZ | Paws To Say Goodbye | ||
Group B | STS | Laveen, AZ | Paws to say goodbye | ||
GT
Gary Torrejos | Group A | STS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
KT
Kendall Torrejos | Group A | STS | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
Group B | STX | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab | ||
MU
Matthew Underhill | Group C | STX | Gilbert, AZ | Carbotech, local rep |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XC
Xiana Crenshaw | Group A | STU | Prescott, Az | ||
CH
Christopher Harvell | Group A | STU | Florence, AZ | ||
JH
John Harvell | Group A | STU | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group A | STU | Mesa, AZ | |||
VS
Vishnu Saravanan | Group C | STU | Tempe, AZ |
Street Touring Roadster
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | STR | Tempe, AZ | |||
BM
Brent McCune | Group A | STR | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
Group D | STR | Eagar, AZ | Prototype Radio 97.1 | ||
Group A | STR | Flagstaff, AZ | The Laughery's | ||
Group D | STR | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
MN
Matthew Neal | Group C | STR | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AQ
Arturo Quezada | Group A | STR | Chandler, AZ | ||
DT
Dane Traines | Group C | STR | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
Group A | STR | flagstaff, AZ | KNA Racing | ||
Group A | STR | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | STH | Chandler, AZ | |||
Group A | STH | Gilbert, AZ | AZ B-Team| Shaftworks USA| MFactory |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Martin Brennan | Group B | SM | Wickenburg, AZ | ||
Group A | SM | Flagstaff, AZ | 40ROLL/Autorehab/KNA Racing | ||
Group D | SM | Phoenix, AZ | |||
SN
Seancarlo Newman | Group B | SM | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab/KNA Racing | |
Group A | SM | Scottsdale, AZ |
SSC
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TA
TODD ANDERSON | Group D | SSC | TEMPE, AZ | Buy this car | |
Group B | SSC | Chandler, AZ | |||
MM
Matthew McNulty | Group D | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MM
Michael McNulty | Group C | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ |
Super Street
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JE
Jim Enriquez | Group C | SS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
SE
Steve Eymann | Group C | SS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group B | SS | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
BM
Brian Miller | Group B | SS | Carefree , AZ | ||
DR
Doug Rowse | Group D | SS | Phoenix, AZ | Cortez/Evo School | |
SW
Steve Wermes | Group D | SS | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Group D | SS | Phoenix, AZ |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Jason Sudol | Group D | SSP | Lake Havasu City, AZ |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TN
Terry Neyman | Group D | SSM | phoenix, AZ |
SSR
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | SSR | Sun City West, AZ | Mike Maier, Inc. | ||
MT
Michael Terrey | Group D | SSR | Mesa, AZ |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group D | CSP | Paulden, AZ | Team Wiggy | |
TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
LB
Larry Burrow | Group C | CSP | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
TT
Thomas Tkacik | Group D | CSP | Phoenix, AZ | ||
KV
Kevin Venisnik | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | AZ |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James Warren | Group A | DSP | Anthem, AZ |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | ESP | Phoenix, AZ |
A Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | AM | Phoenix, AZ |
B Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | BM | Prescott, AZ | Anne |
D Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TL
Ted Lewis | Group C | DM | New River, AZ | hoosier |
E Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group C | EM | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group B | EM | Scottsdale, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
15
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Innovapseed, Wilwood, Ridetech, Easy Fix Maintenance | ||
Group C | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Broken Road Racing | ||
Group A | CAM-T | Glendale, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-T | Buckeye, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-T | ||||
LH
Lance Hamilton | Group B | CAM-T | PEORIA, AZ | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech | |
RJ
Rob Johnson | Group C | CAM-T | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Group C | CAM-T | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | Radtime Customs | ||
Group B | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | |||
CS
Cameron Schotz | Group C | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | G-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels | |
JS
Joel Schotz | Group D | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | ||
TT
Tyler Talcott | Group D | CAM-T | Aiea, HI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | CAM-C | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group B | CAM-C | Chandler, AZ | Overtime | ||
Group C | CAM-C | Mesa, AZ | |||
PS
Patrick Sullivan | Group A | CAM-C | Prescott Valley, AZ | 40 Roll | |
JT
Jared Tyburec | Group A | CAM-C | Prescott, AZ | ||
JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group C | CAM-C | RIchland, WA | JDW Enterprises |
Classic American Muscle Sports
8
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Klayton Albers | Group D | CAM-S | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group B | CAM-S | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
KC
Keith Crouse | Group B | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group B | CAM-S | PHOENIX, AZ | Your tax dollars | ||
Group A | CAM-S | Surprise, AZ | KeiAppraisals.com/MacKei Motorsports | ||
JW
Jeff Williams | Group C | CAM-S | CHANDLER, AZ | ||
JW
Jeff Wong | Group A | CAM-S | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
NW
Nicole Wong | Group A | CAM-S | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA |
EV
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | EV | Blythe, CA | ProPartsUSA, Evolution, BWP Towing and Transport | ||
BP
Brian Peters | Group B | EV | Litchfield Park, AZ | ProPartsUSA, Evolution | |
Group B | EV | Phoenix, AZ |
Time Only
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list