Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
12
entries
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
Dennis Brixius | N | Ellijay, GA | ||
6 | N | Chamblee, GA | |||
7 | N | Scottdale, GA | Exomotive | ||
10 | AH
Aubrey Heib | N | KENNESAW, GA | ||
11 | N | Dawsonville, GA | |||
13 | CW
Christopher Wilson | N | buford, GA | ||
16 | RM
Ryan Murphy | N | Gainesville, GA | ||
17 | AM
Amanda Maxwell | N | Ellijay, GA | ||
27 | EH
Ed Heib | N | KENNESAW, GA | ||
35 | TF
Timothy Fremd | N | Raleigh, NC | ||
69 | N | Marietta, GA | |||
89 | N | Gainesville, GA |
Open
57
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
74 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's Bank Account Racing | ||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS | Jefferson, GA | |||
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
23 | FB
Forrest Busby | DS | Decatur, GA | Emma Bear Racing | |
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
43 | DS | Dahlonega, GA | |||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
86 | JM
James Moore | DS | Fayetteville, GA |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Marc Miller | FS | Atlanta, GA | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
111 | CV
Carlos Vivas | FS | Buford, GA |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GS | East Dublin, GA | |||
13 | GS | East Dublin, GA | |||
42 | JR
James Rodatus | GS | Decatur, GA | Reels and Wheels Podcast | |
77 | GS | Atlanta, GA | PAX ATTACK PODCAST |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | HS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JM
Joseph Daniel McConnell | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
9 | STX | Cumming, GA | |||
23 | STX | Alto, GA | |||
25 | GS
Gabriel Sweeney | STX | Alto, GA | ||
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
61 | JP
Jay Parcon | STX | Loganville, GA | ||
71 | BM
Brandon Mullins | STX | Jefferson, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
91 | STX | Cumming, GA | |||
144 | STX | Canton, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | GP
Gordon Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA | ||
170 | TP
Tara Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | MG
Michael Gardner | FSP | Madison, GA |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK
Nick Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | ||
12 | AK
Andrea Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | Klein Reparaturwerkstatt | |
71 | DS
Derek Secord | XP | Campobello, SC | ||
171 | AR
Alex Rickett | XP | Duncan, SC |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DP | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
114 | DP | Riverton, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga | ||
144 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSM | Lawrenceville, GA |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES
Emily Slaughter | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA | ||
67 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
167 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
Pro
14
entries
Pro
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
20 | P (SS) | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
41 | P (DSP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
42 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (GS) | Marietta, GA | The Law Office of Comedian James Rodatus Esquire | |
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | P (STX) | Roswell, GA | ||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
79 | AH
Alison Hill | P (STP) | Doraville, GA | ||
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
126 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (AS) | Marietta, GA | ||
145 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | ||
179 | P (STP) | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions |
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Only
4
entries
Time Only Morning
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TOM | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
42 | TOM | Douglasville, GA | Hopes and Dreams | ||
71 | DM
Dean Mullins | TOM | Jefferson, GA | ||
91 | TOM | Fayetteville, GA |