Entry List
AutoX
89
entries
PRO Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Pro (DS) | lynchburg, VA | John Wolf | ||
20 | BE
Brittany Edwards | Pro (BSP) | Jamestown, NC | ||
53 | BW
Bryce Willis | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams | |
68 | TC
Tony Chow | Pro (CS) | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | Pro (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
96 | AP
Andrew Pallotta | Pro (CS) | Nashville, TN | evoschool.com/Stranoparts/Karcepts | |
120 | MB
Michael Bright | Pro (BSP) | Mooresville, NC | ||
153 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams Alignment | ||
191 | Pro (DS) | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | Main Effort Motorsports |
Ladies Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LG
Laura Guest | Lad (STRL) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
12 | Lad (STSL) | Longs, SC | |||
22 | Lad (CML) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
45 | GL
Georgia Langston | Lad (SSL) | Dover, NC | ||
47 | ME
Melina Elliott | Lad (STXL) | Supply, NC | ||
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (BSL) | burgaw, NC | ||
96 | MP
Maria Pallotta | Lad (CSL) | Nashville, TN |
Competition
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DG
Don Gates | C (AS) | Wilmington, NC | ||
2 | C (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
4 | KP
Ken Porteous | C (ES) | New Bern, NC | ||
11 | KC
Kendall Crews | C (GS) | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing | |
22 | KS
Karl Shultz | C (GS) | Wake Forest, NC | Understanding Wife Racing | |
69 | JD
Justin Deffenbaugh | C (STS) | Raleigh, NC | Outrun Motorsports | |
71 | CS
Curtis Staples | C (STX) | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
73 | MM
Mark Miller | C (ES) | Carolina Beach, NC | Sand & Surf. Inc | |
78 | PB
Patrice Bousquet | C (GS) | Raleigh, NC | ||
111 | TC
Thomas Crews | C (GS) | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing |
Novice
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | |||
2 | NW
Norris Willis | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | ||
6 | Nov (ICE) | Forest Hill, Md | lol | ||
14 | JS
Jack Sile | Nov (ICE) | Camp Lejeune, NC | ||
17 | Nov (ICE) | Ayden, NC | |||
20 | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | |||
21 | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | |||
24 | BR
Bruce Rose | Nov (ICE) | |||
27 | Nov (ICE) | Asheboro, NC | |||
30 | DV
David Viola | Nov (ICE) | Stoughton, MA | ||
31 | PD
Preston Daniels | Nov (ICE) | Fredericksburg, VA | ||
39 | JJ
John Joyner IV | Nov (ICE) | Raleigh, NC | ||
45 | CL
Colton Ludlum | Nov (ICE) | Rocky Point, NC | ||
66 | RL
Ryan Lang | Nov (ICE) | Jacksonville, NC | ||
67 | KL
Kert Lang | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | ||
90 | Nov (ICE) | Charleston, SC | |||
91 | WK
William Kresse | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC | ||
112 | AO
Alex Oslund | Nov (ICE) | |||
113 | JD
Jackie Dang | Nov (ICE) | |||
114 | KO
Kenny Oswood | Nov (ICE) | |||
117 | CP
Casey Purifoy | Nov (ICE) | Greenville, NC | Yes please.... | |
125 | DG
Daniel Grohol | Nov (ICE) | Havelock, NC | ||
141 | CF
Cody Francisco | Nov (ICE) | Ayden, NC | ||
179 | Nov (ICE) | Richlands, NC |
Raw Time Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Peachy | ||
12 | JD
Jay Dummermuth | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Me | |
25 | LW
Lane Woodrich | R (T) | Havelock, NC | ||
38 | R (T) | Havelock, NC | |||
45 | DL
David Langston | R (T) | Dover, NC | ||
47 | R (T) | Supply, NC | DayWalker Racing | ||
128 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SH
Steve Henkle | BS | Jacksonville, NC | Retirement Account Racing | |
9 | BS | Supply, NC | |||
17 | CC
Christian Coombes | BS | Clayton, NC | ||
20 | BS | Havelock, NC |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM
Anders Miller | CS | Raleigh, NC | ||
6 | JR
Joseph Richter | CS | Wilmington, NC | Empire Graphics | |
14 | CS | Raleigh, NC |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DS | Fuquay Varina, NC |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FS | Wilmington, NC |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | DW
Daniel Wilson | GS | Wilmington, NC | ||
194 | EW
Eli Wilson | GS | Wilmington, NC |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | CG
Casey Grobelny | HS | Newport, NC |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | NR
Nathaniel Repech | STX | Charleston, SC | JL Repech Brewing Company | |
99 | STX | Fennville, MI | J.L. Repech Brewing Company |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STR | New Bern, NC | Empire Racing | ||
24 | EM
Ethan Murrell | STR | Wilmington, NC | ||
64 | CM
Chuck Molloy | STR | Fayetteville, NC | AARP |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STU | Wilmington, NC | Racing for ALS, Faster Skunk Racing, Medicaid |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | MJ
Michael Jones | STP | Little River, SC | Scratch Solutions |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSP | Jacksonville, NC | Double Trouble Treat Company | ||
93 | SC
Steven Cain | BSP | Havelock, NC |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DM
Donald Miller | CSP | New Bern, NC |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | CAMC | Conway, SC |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | SMF | Charlotte, NC | |||
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | SMF | Wilmington, NC | ||
117 | SMF | Wilmington, NC | Stage Motorsports |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM | Cherry Point, NC | mishimoto |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | NK
Nicholas Kress | SSM | Havelock, NC |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DC
David Culp | DM | Wrightsville Beach, NC |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | AJ
Albert Judson | FM | Smyrna, NC |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JF
Jarmon Fonville | FJA | Havelock, NC |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | AM
Adam Miller | FJC | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | Mom & Dad |