Entry List
RallyCross Points Event
45
entries
Modified All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MA | Lake Mary, FL | |||
55 | MA | Palm Beach, Fl | C-Sort | ||
77 | MA | Longwood, FL | Higher Ground | ||
125 | MA | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
441 | MA | Orlando, FL | TSTauto.com | ||
802 | MA | Groveland, FL | Team Higher Ground | ||
818 | MA | Lake Mary, FL |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AM
Ariezel Maldonado | MF | Orlando, FL | ||
22 | RK
Richard Kennedy | MF | Tampa, FL | ||
44 | MF | Brooksville, FL | South Paw Customs | ||
46 | MF | Edgewood, FL | Total, Rachels collission center, Csport | ||
126 | MF | Lake Helen, FL | Orange City Transmission | ||
144 | EM
Ellen Mann | MF | Brooksville, FL | South Paw Customs | |
222 | MF | Tampa, FL | South Paw Customs |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MR | Kissimmee, FL | |||
65 | MR | Sanford, FL | |||
337 | MR | Deltona, FL | Orange City Transmission | ||
656 | MR | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PA | Okeechobee, FL | Dirty Old Van Racing | ||
11 | PA | Sanford, FL | |||
27 | ST
Shawn Taylor | PA | Cocoa, FL | ||
57 | PA | Lake Mary, FL | |||
113 | PA | Lake Wales, FL | All Florida Rally, Triple Caution Fab, Hooptie Nation Racing | ||
235 | PA | Melbourne, FL | TST Auto; Jestr Tuning | ||
358 | PA | Orlando, FL | TST Auto; Jestr Tuning | ||
666 | PA | Colorado Springs, CO |
Prepared Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | PF | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks | ||
31 | PF | Saint Cloud, FL | Kids College Fund | ||
34 | JW
Joshua Williams | PF | Tampa, FL | ||
134 | MG
Maxwell Greenlee | PF | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Prepared Rear Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PR | Cocoa, FL |
Stock All Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SA | Melbourne, FL | |||
319 | CS
Christopher Stenzel | SA | ORLANDO, FL | ||
758 | SO
Shannon Otway | SA | ORLANDO, FL |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JO
Javier Ojeda rivera | SF | Sanford, FL | ||
1 | ER
Eric Rivera | SF | Sanford, FL | ||
8 | SN
Srikanth Nayini | SF | SANFORD, FL | ||
12 | DB
Daniel Bergna | SF | Miami, Fl | ||
33 | SM
Stephen "Otis Lee" Miller | SF | Clermont, FL | All Star Heating & Cooling of Central Florida | |
56 | SF | Orlando, FL | |||
133 | JS
Joshua Stoner | SF | Clermont, FL | All Star Heating & Cooling of Central Florida | |
156 | MM
Mariam Mengistie | SF | Orlando, FL | ||
570 | NW
Nathan Walker | SF | Oldsmar, FL |
Stock Rear Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | SR | Orlando, FL | Rally Girl Racing & SaltStick |
UTV Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | UO | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing |