Entry List
RallyCross Points Event
46
entries
Modified All Wheel Drive
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MA | Longwood, FL | Team Higher Ground | ||
12 | EM
Eduardo Marques Jr. | MA | Winter Garden, FL | ||
27 | MA | Lake Placid, FL | eleven70 Motorsports | ||
32 | MA | Lake Mary, FL | |||
55 | MA | Palm Beach, Fl | C-Sort | ||
99 | DP
Dale Pellegrino | MA | Coral Springs, Fl | Higher Ground | |
125 | MA | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
441 | MA | Orlando, FL | TSTauto.com | ||
802 | MA | Groveland, FL | Higher Ground | ||
818 | MA | Lake Mary, FL |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RK
Richard Kennedy | MF | Tampa, FL | ||
46 | MF | Edgewood, FL | Total, Rachels collission center, Csport | ||
126 | MF | Lake Helen, FL | Orange City Transmission | ||
6969 | MF | Tampa, FL | South Paw Customs |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MR | Kissimmee, FL | |||
51 | WW
William Watson | MR | Ocoee, FL | ||
65 | MR | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks | ||
113 | MR | Lake Wales, FL | All Florida Rally, Triple Caution Fab, Hooptie Nation Racing | ||
314 | MR | Sarasota, FL | |||
337 | MR | Deltona, FL | Orange City Transmission, Team Thunderturd | ||
651 | MR | Sanford, FL |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PA | Okeechobee, FL | Dirty Old Van Racing | ||
57 | PA | Lake Mary, FL | |||
413 | PA | Colorado Springs, CO |
Prepared Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | PF | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks | ||
31 | PF | Saint Cloud, FL | Kids College Fund | ||
34 | JW
Joshua Williams | PF | Tampa, FL | ||
134 | MG
Maxwell Greenlee | PF | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Prepared Rear Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PR | Dunnellon, FL | |||
6 | PR | Sanford, FL | |||
37 | TM
Timothy Moss | PR | Fort myers, FL | Sew Good Embroidery | |
87 | PR | Fort myers, FL | Sew Good Embroidery | ||
117 | LM
Lawrence Mines-Munro | PR | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
Stock All Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SA | Melbourne, FL | |||
44 | SA | Brooksville, FL | |||
144 | EM
Ellen Mann | SA | Brooksville, FL |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MS
Matthew Stellpflug | SF | land o lakes, FL | ||
11 | SF | Sanford, FL | |||
13 | BM
Brittany Maffei | SF | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
33 | SM
Stephen "Otis Lee" Miller | SF | Clermont, FL | All Star Heating & Cooling of Central Florida | |
42 | SF | DELTONA, FL | |||
133 | JS
Joshua Stoner | SF | Clermont, FL | All Star Heating & Cooling of Central Florida | |
305 | CM
Christopher Maffei | SF | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
Stock Rear Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LL
Lenord Lesswing | SR | Merritt Island, FL | ||
9 | SR | Merrit Island, FL |
UTV Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | UO | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing |