Entry List
Saturday
67
entries
Race
14
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Camarillo, CA | |||
CB
Corey Bishop | Anaheim, CA | ||
Anaheim, CA | |||
WC
William Chen | Pomona, CA | Pit Garage | |
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
Sherman Oaks, CA | |||
EK
Erin Kennelly | Sherman Oaks, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
RP
Robert Poulin | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Greg Rich | Eagle, CA | ||
IS
Ian Stewart | Glendora, CA | ||
South Pasadena, CA | House Automotive | ||
KT
Kiem Tjong | Las Vegas , NV |
Lunchtime Intro Course
3
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
PA
Patrick Abtey | Montecito, CA | ||
AA
Andrew Antone | Montecito, CA | ||
CA
Chris Ayres | Loomis, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
50
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles, CA | Alfa Romeo USA, Inc. | ||
LA
Lito Ancheta | Redondo Beach, CA | 401K | |
HA
Hiroshi Aono | Frisco, TX | ||
BB
Bob Bankard | Indio, CA | ||
JB
Jeff Bozic | San Diego, CA | ||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
LG
Leon Gao | BUENA PARK, CA | ||
GG
Gus Garcia | North Hills, CA | ||
Riverside, CA | |||
Riverside, CA | |||
NG
Noah Goldman | Los Angeles, CA | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
FG
Frank Gussman | Arroyo Grande, CA | POC | |
PG
Peter Gutwein | Goodyear, AZ | ||
SH
Sean Hamilton | Torrance, CA | ||
Oceanside, CA | |||
EH
Eric Holzapfel | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
WJ
William Johns | Mojave, CA | ||
BK
Barry Klein | Newport Beach, CA | none | |
WL
William LaSance | Altadena, CA | ||
KM
Kenneth Marcoski | Salem, SC | ||
KM
Karim Marouf | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
GM
Gregory Monteleone | Orange, CA | ||
Moreno Valley, CA | |||
ON
Olen Nelson | Los Angeles, CA | ||
RO
Rick O'Donnell | Lancaster, CA | ||
HP
Harley Padilla | Saugus, CA | None | |
TP
Ting Pan | Cerritos, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | My 401K | |
MP
Matthew Poulin | Santa Barbara, CA | Associated Eye Specialists | |
RP
Robert Prince | Riverside, CA | ||
TR
Thomas Regan | Copperopolis, CA | ||
JR
Jimmy Riordan | Riverside, CA | ||
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | I whish | |
Gardena, CA | |||
SS
Steve Shin | Montrose, CA | ||
DS
David Silberfarb | Yorba Linda, CA | ||
NS
Norm Silverman | Chatsworth, CA | ||
CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | tornado intake, NOS injection | |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
RS
Ronald Stern | Acton, CA | ||
ALTADENA, CA | |||
Lomita, CA | |||
HV
Hector Vazquez | Sun Valley, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse | ||
Rolling Hills Est, CA | |||
GW
Gary Wunder | Folsom, CA | country club saloon |
Sunday
54
entries
Race
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Kasra Ajir | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Camarillo, CA | |||
JB
Jeff Bader | Pasadena, CA | ||
VC
Viktor Czapla | Agoura Hills, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
RP
Robert Poulin | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Greg Rich | Eagle, CA | ||
IS
Ian Stewart | Glendora, CA | ||
KT
Kiem Tjong | Las Vegas , NV |
Lunchtime Intro Course
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
PA
Patrick Abtey | Montecito, CA | ||
AA
Andrew Antone | Montecito, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
42
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
HA
Hiroshi Aono | Frisco, TX | ||
CA
Chris Ayres | Loomis, CA | ||
JB
Jeff Bozic | San Diego, CA | ||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
MC
Marcelo Calcagnotto | Torrance, CA | 0% APR Racing / Castro Motorsport | |
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
Rosamond, CA | |||
Riverside, CA | |||
Riverside, CA | |||
RG
Ryan Giebler | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
FG
Frank Gussman | Arroyo Grande, CA | POC | |
PG
Peter Gutwein | Goodyear, AZ | ||
HH
Hanno Hagedorn | Santa Ana, CA | Visa Mastercard | |
SH
Sean Hamilton | Torrance, CA | ||
EH
Eric Holzapfel | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
WJ
William Johns | Mojave, CA | ||
BK
Barry Klein | Newport Beach, CA | none | |
WL
William LaSance | Altadena, CA | ||
Bakersfield, CA | Real Estate CashflowNetworkInc | ||
KM
Kenneth Marcoski | Salem, SC | ||
JM
Juan Mauricio | Fullerton, CA | ||
ON
Olen Nelson | Los Angeles, CA | ||
RO
Rick O'Donnell | Lancaster, CA | ||
HP
Harley Padilla | Saugus, CA | None | |
TP
Ting Pan | Cerritos, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | My 401K | |
MP
Matthew Poulin | Santa Barbara, CA | Associated Eye Specialists | |
RP
Robert Prince | Riverside, CA | ||
JR
Jimmy Riordan | Riverside, CA | ||
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | I whish | |
SS
Steve Shin | Montrose, CA | ||
DS
David Silberfarb | Yorba Linda, CA | ||
NS
Norm Silverman | Chatsworth, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
RS
Ronald Stern | Acton, CA | ||
ALTADENA, CA | |||
Altadena, CA | KABC-TV 7 Los Angeles | ||
Lomita, CA | |||
MW
Mark Warshauer | Santa Monica, CA | ||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse | ||
Rolling Hills Est, CA | |||
GW
Gary Wunder | Folsom, CA | country club saloon |