Entry List
Segment-School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Race
48
entries
Performance (HPDE) For Track Day
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Randy Applebaum | Performance (HPDE) | Parker, CO | ||
CB
Charlie Beets | Performance (HPDE) | Littleton, CO | ||
RB
Rick Beets | Performance (HPDE) | Centennial, CO | ||
Performance (HPDE) | Prescott, AZ | |||
JC
James Crasta | Performance (HPDE) | Golden, CO | ||
RD
Robert Domagata | Performance (HPDE) | Arvada, CO | ||
Performance (HPDE) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
Performance (HPDE) | Golden, CO | |||
JG
Joe Grigsby | Performance (HPDE) | Wheat Ridge, CO | ||
BH
Brian Harpley | Performance (HPDE) | Aurora, CO | ||
Performance (HPDE) | Franktown, CO | |||
RL
Richard Lamonte | Performance (HPDE) | Ft. Collins, Co | ||
JO
Jody ONeal | Performance (HPDE) | Livermore, Co | Joe Bunton | |
KP
Kim Post | Performance (HPDE) | Denver, CO | ||
Performance (HPDE) | Centennial, CO | |||
FT
Frank Taiclet | Performance (HPDE) | Lakewood, CO | N/a | |
EV
Everett VerSchave | Performance (HPDE) | Littleton, CO | ||
DW
Danielle White | Performance (HPDE) | Aurora, CO | ||
SW
Susan Wozniak | Performance (HPDE) | Castle Rock, CO |
CompetitionProduction Car
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CompetitionProduction Car | Custer, SD | Rallye/Sport | ||
CompetitionProduction Car | Campbellsport, WI | Sweet Spot Racing | ||
MD
Mauro De Giorgi | CompetitionProduction Car | Boulder, CO | ||
RD
Randy Drobny | CompetitionProduction Car | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
LD
Lowell Duncan | CompetitionProduction Car | Monument, CO | ||
CompetitionProduction Car | Pewaukee, WI | |||
CompetitionProduction Car | Denver, CO | |||
SH
Steven Hickman | CompetitionProduction Car | Elizabeth, CO | None | |
CompetitionProduction Car | Conifer, CO | Sports optical | ||
CompetitionProduction Car | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
RJ
Robert Jimenez | CompetitionProduction Car | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
CompetitionProduction Car | Denver, CO | |||
JM
John McNurney | CompetitionProduction Car | Lakewood, CO | NA | |
RM
Ryan McNurney | CompetitionProduction Car | Wheat Ridge, CO | ||
CN
Chris Norris | CompetitionProduction Car | Fort Collins, CO | SCR Performance | |
BS
Bob Stephenson | CompetitionProduction Car | Evergreen, CO | ||
MS
Meagan Sumner | CompetitionProduction Car | Wiggins , Co | Sumner automotive |
Competition-Open Wheel/SR
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Littleton, CO | Aspect Properties | ||
CA
Char Armstrong | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Northglenn, CO | ||
WC
William (Tip) Chaffee | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
SE
Sam Epperson | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Lone Tree, CO | ||
mF
matthew Fess | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Steamboat, CO | N/A | |
BK
Brent Kaufman | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Lander, Wy | ||
Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Austin, TX | |||
MM
Mark Mauz | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Evergreen, CO | ||
CM
Chad McCabe | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Thornton, CO | ||
GM
Gavin McCready | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Rickmansworth, SCT | ||
MS
Mahlon Schanzenbach | Competition-Open Wheel/SR | Boulder, CO | Mayhem Motorsports | |
BW
Brian Weaver | Competition-Open Wheel/SR |