Entry List
Morning - Street
44
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AB
Adam Blalock | AS | Atlanta, GA | ||
20 | AS | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
117 | AS | Hampton, GA | |||
120 | SK
Shane Kelley | AS | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive Thanks Ken! |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Smyrna, GA | Mullet Racing | ||
23 | BS | Kathleen , Ga | Firestone | ||
46 | NS
Nick Sheehan | BS | BALL GROUND, GA |
C Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Marietta, GA | Mazda Powertrain Limited Warranty | ||
6 | CS | Athens, GA | UGA Motorsports | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | CS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | CS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
50 | IH
Isabella Hodges | CS | Kathleen , Ga | Tires plus | |
67 | CC
Carol Cone | CS | Snellville, GA | ||
77 | JC
Joe Cacioppo | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | CS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! | |
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
50 | DS | Buford, GA | caffeine, nicotine, adrenaline | ||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
86 | DS | Atlanta, GA | |||
112 | DS
David Steger | DS | Sandy Springs, GA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | ES | Atlanta, GA | PAX ATTACK PODCAST | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
42 | ES | Dawsonville, GA |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LN
Louis Najfus | FS | Auburn, GA | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
67 | TN
Todd Nagell | FS | Gainesville, GA | ||
82 | ZY
Zach Yoder | FS | Newnan, GA | ||
88 | SW
Scott Wetherington | FS | DALLAS, GA |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DL
Donald Lockwood | GS | Scottdale, GA | ||
19 | GS | Marietta, GA | |||
20 | GS | Atlanta, GA | M O T U L | ||
62 | GS | Raleigh, NC | Whiteline, Berserker Industries | ||
67 | GS | Powder Springs, GA |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZ
Cameron Zahand | HS | Buckhead, GA | ||
7 | IM
Ian Mello | HS | Auburn, GA | ||
10 | HS | Fayetteville, GA | |||
11 | YB
Yan Batyukov | HS | Atlanta, GA | Durty Nugget Racing | |
28 | TD
Tom Dixon | HS | Woodstock, GA, GA | Clay Auto Repair | |
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | HS | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
90 | HS | Atlanta, GA | |||
781 | JW
Jandee Walker | HS | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Morning - Street Modified
12
entries
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | SHARPSBURG, GA | Pullz-on Tuning | ||
24 | SM | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
72 | cc
chris carder | SM | atlanta, GA | ||
111 | SD
Steve Dziki | SM | Duluth, GA | ||
333 | MG
Matthew Gresham | SM | Buford, GA |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DC
Daniel Conklin | SSM | Cartersville, GA | ||
63 | EP
Eric Peterka | SSM | Jasper, GA | ||
117 | SSM | Stone Mountain, GA | My Empty Wallet |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SMF | Buckhead, GA | |||
169 | SMF | Canton, GA |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XB | Marietta, GA | |||
11 | XB | Acworth, GA |
Morning - Xtreme Street
10
entries
Xtreme Street A
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LG
Luis Gonzalez | XA | Hoover, AL | Squeal Team 6 | |
18 | XA | Grovetown, GA | #SquealTeam6 #WhySoSerious | ||
25 | XA | Loganville, GA | Own wallet with wife permission | ||
50 | CR
Christopher Rollins | XA | Roswell, GA | ||
69 | JC
Joseph Camp | XA | Carrollton, GA | ||
138 | XA | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
236 | GR
Grant Rodgers | XA | Manhattan, KS | Squeal Team 6 |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TT
Travis Turner | XB | Marietta, GA | ||
25 | XB | Winder, GA | |||
59 | XB | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Morning - Modified
1
entry
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | FM | Concord, NC | Walls Ace Hardware, Spy+ |
Morning - Kart Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Morning - Junior Kart
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Morning - Pro
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | (SSP) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
12 | (DS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
15 | CD
Casey Dement | (DS) | Powder Springs, GA | ||
31 | (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
58 | (SSC) | Byron, GA | My Back Pocket | ||
75 | (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
82 | DN
David Nolan | (STR) | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing | |
98 | (GS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | (CAMS) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
101 | (CAMS) | Columbia, SC | |||
131 | AH
Alison Hill | (CS) | Doraville, GA | ||
167 | (CS) | Lawrenceville, GA | Gran Turismo East | ||
175 | CR
Christian Retterer | (HS) | Dunwoody, GA | ||
198 | (GS) | Buckhead , GA |
Morning - Street Prepared
8
entries
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | SSP | McDonough, GA | Juan has the Covid | ||
210 | SSP | McDonough, GA | Nicholas Ogino likes butt stuff |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ASP | Newnan, GA | MTPockets Motorsports |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GG
Glen Gladis | CSP | Locust Grove, GA | the stockbridge hobby shop | |
14 | DL
Dave Lombardo | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | ||
94 | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DB
Dylan Brown | DSP | Woodstock, GA | ||
127 | DSP | Cary, NC |
Morning - Prepared
4
entries
C Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
22 | BI
Brian Ittner | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | |
121 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | Black Dog Motorsports | |
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
Morning - Heritage
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Morning - Time Only
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MN
Maximus Najfus | Auburn, GA | ||
9 | MC
Matthew Conklin | Cartersville, GA | ||
20 | Cumming, GA | |||
25 | ND
Nick Domenge | Alpharetta, GA | ||
26 | Conyers, GA | |||
32 | Sharpsburg, GA | Atlanta Telecommunications | ||
33 | DP
Drew Peet | Cumming , GA | ||
46 | WY
William Yeomans | Bogart, GA | ||
71 | Lilburn, GA | Empty Wallet Society | ||
77 | JL
Jeffrey Luu | Chamblee, GA | Broke My Wallet Help Group | |
787 | MM
Manny Matrille | duluth, GA |
Afternoon - Rookie
19
entries
Rookie
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | R (ASP) | Newnan, GA | |||
11 | JW
Jackie Woodyer | R (GS) | Dallas, GA | ||
11 | RW
Ryan Woodyer | R (GS) | Dallas, GA | ||
17 | R (AS) | Douglasville, GA | |||
18 | R (STR) | DECATUR, GA | |||
22 | R (FS) | Hoover, AL | |||
23 | R (ES) | Conyers, GA | |||
24 | R (HS) | Lawrenceville, GA | Instinct Racing | ||
31 | R (CS) | Alpharetta, GA | |||
34 | NG
Nathan Guy | R (DS) | Thomaston, GA | ||
35 | R (DSP) | Peachtree City, GA | |||
40 | R (AS) | Roswell, GA | |||
100 | TA
Travis Allen | R (FS) | Hampton, GA | ||
103 | R (HS) | Palmetto, GA | |||
124 | RM
Ryan McGinnis | R (ES) | Dawsonville, GA | ||
318 | R (HS) | Palmetto, GA | Instinct Racing | ||
444 | MA
Mike Ayers | R (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
518 | R (BS) | Alpharetta, GA | |||
555 | R (SM) | Winder, GA | n/a |
Afternoon - Solo Spec Coupe
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Afternoon - Time Only
23
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Marietta, GA | |||
5 | Marietta, GA | Mazda Powertrain Limited Warranty | ||
6 | Athens, GA | UGA Motorsports | ||
010 | Acworth, GA | |||
17 | Duluth, GA | |||
19 | Bonaire, Ga | |||
21 | CN
Chris Nichols | Suwanee, GA | ||
24 | Dawsonville, GA | |||
28 | MJ
Mark Jimenez | Locust grove, GA | ||
32 | Sharpsburg, GA | Atlanta Telecommunications | ||
42 | Douglasville, GA | |||
46 | WY
William Yeomans | Bogart, GA | ||
50 | CR
Christopher Rollins | Roswell, GA | ||
88 | SW
Scott Wetherington | DALLAS, GA | ||
90 | Atlanta, GA | |||
101 | Columbia, SC | |||
110 | LG
Luis Gonzalez | Hoover, AL | Squeal Team 6 | |
119 | RH
Rob Heiser | Tucker, GA | Marko Horn | |
127 | Cary, NC | |||
142 | Villa Rica, GA | Sugoi Oishi Gohan | ||
262 | ZH
Zach Honeycutt | Fayetteville, GA | ||
787 | MM
Manny Matrille | duluth, GA | ||
990 | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage |
Afternoon - CAM
6
entries
CAM Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMT | Savannah, GA | |||
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | CAMT | Marietta, GA |
CAM Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAMC | Fayetteville, GA | Me | ||
69 | CAMC | Rome, GA | |||
116 | BC
Brian Chase | CAMC | Gulf Breeze, FL |
CAM Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CAMS | Temple, GA |
Afternoon - Street Touring
7
entries
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | STS | ACWORTH, GA | Atlanta Powerhouse Performance, Acworth, GA |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MC
Michael Cummins | STH | Cumming, GA | ||
14 | SB
Steven Beasley | STH | JACKSON, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
7 | STU | Plano, Tx | |||
23 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Thanks, Elena and Miles! |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CSP | Duluth, GA |
Afternoon - Novice
45
entries
Novice
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
003 | LJ
Leon James III | N | Morrow, GA | ||
5 | TM
Tim Maley | N | Johns Creek, GA | ||
7 | AT
Aditya Thakur | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
10 | CB
Christopher Bruns | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
12 | JC
Jeff Cheung | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
15 | RM
Richard Maley | N | Conyers, GA | ||
18 | JB
Jordan Britt | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
19 | N | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
20 | JB
Jalen Bonit | N | dacula, GA | ||
21 | CS
Cody Staton | N | Pendergrass, GA | ||
22 | DR
Daniel Reyes | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
23 | JP
Jianyuan Peng | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
24 | SV
Savanah Valdez | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
24 | ZW
Zack Weingartz | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
25 | MD
Madison Dunlop | N | Cumming, GA | My dad | |
26 | JM
Jack Michel | N | Cumming, GA | ||
27 | N | GRIFFIN, GA | |||
29 | LJ
Lana Jimenez | N | Locust grove, GA | ||
34 | AB
Asher Benator | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
38 | LL
Layne Lindemann | N | Dallas, GA | ||
41 | N | Duluth, GA | |||
45 | N | Roswell, GA | |||
50 | N | Canton, GA | No-Kidz | ||
57 | DM
Dan Maley | N | Macon, GA | ||
68 | EW
Evan Wilson | N | Marietta, GA | Black Sails Racing | |
71 | ED
Emerson Delonga | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
77 | N | Griffin, GA | |||
78 | HR
Heath Reece | N | Conyers, GA | ||
83 | TB
Trevor Bazzell | N | Cumming, GA | Amazon Basics | |
88 | N | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company, Wheelwell | ||
89 | JS
James Smith | N | Stone Mountain, GA | Berserker Industries | |
90 | N | Cumming, GA | kids college fund | ||
94 | CM
Cristian Manzanarez | N | Suwanee, GA | ||
99 | N | Bonaire, GA | |||
101 | DP
Davis Packard | N | Saint Simons Island, GA | ||
111 | N | Cumming , GA | |||
116 | ZL
Zachary Lusk | N | Marietta, GA | ||
127 | N | Locust Grove , GA | |||
150 | JP
Jan Peterson | N | Douglasville, GA | No-Kidz | |
212 | N | Alpharetta, GA | |||
333 | VW
Victoria Willetts | N | Marietta, GA | ||
444 | JF
Jacob Frady | N | Whitesburg, GA | ||
510 | MF
Michael Furtch | N | Fayetteville, GA | ||
666 | N | CUMMING, GA | |||
881 | SW
Sarah Wetherington | N | DALLAS, GA |