Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
18
entries
Novice
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TA
Travis Allen | N | Hampton, GA | ||
7 | SK
Sean Kirby | N | Greer, SC | ||
13 | N | Buford, GA | |||
18 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
18 | TL
Tom Lamb | N | Marietta, GA | ||
20 | HX
Hanwen Xu | N | Dunwoody, GA | ||
42 | N | Thomaston, GA | |||
43 | WJ
Wayne Joiner | N | North Augusta, SC | ||
64 | GT
Gavin Treon | N | Copperhill, TN | ||
71 | N | Costa mesa, CA | |||
88 | N | North Augusta, SC | |||
116 | BC
Brian Chase | N | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
124 | MV
Marcus Vandenbent | N | Johns Creek, GA | ||
199 | TT
Tyler Treon | N | Copperhill, TN | ||
278 | JL
James Luff | N | Norwich, NR | ||
RIL2510 | JP
Jackson Pierce | N | Marietta, GA | ||
13473 | DC
Daniel Crouch | N | Roswell, GA | ||
535327 | N | Fayetteville, GA |
Open
72
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jeff Borchers | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB Motorsports | |
20 | AS | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
42 | BS | Douglasville, GA | |||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! | |
142 | BS | Villa Rica, GA |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DS | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
16 | MG
Matthew Gresham | DS | Buford, GA | N/A | |
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | DS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
82 | MS
Michael Sands | DS | Roswell, GA | Hong Norr | |
86 | JM
James Moore | DS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
87 | MG
Matthew Giannelli | DS | Atlanta, GA |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
62 | OA
Orlando J Arjona | ES | Kennesaw, GA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | FS | Carrollton, GA | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
111 | CV
Carlos Vivas | FS | Buford, GA |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GS | Ellijay, GA | |||
12 | JB
Jennifer Brown | GS | Woodstock, GA | ||
23 | DB
Dylan Brown | GS | Woodstock, GA | ||
134 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NT
Nathan Tennant | HS | Marietta, GA | ||
96 | HS | ACWORTH, GA | Atlanta Powerhouse Performance, Acworth, GA |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DB
Dennis Brixius | STS | Ellijay, GA | ||
5 | WR
William Reed Bennett | STS | Blairsville, GA | ||
11 | STS | Marietta, GA | |||
22 | KM
Kayleigh McInnis | STS | Woodstock, GA | ||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | STH | Canton, GA | |||
144 | STH | Canton, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | HK
Harold Kang | STX | Johns Creek, GA | ||
48 | BC
Benjamin Craig | STX | Newnan, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
25 | STR | Loganville, GA | Own wallet with wife permission | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
68 | STR | Roswell, GA | |||
78 | JB
James Boemker | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
168 | STR | Allen, TX | |||
178 | KC
Kevin Clark | STR | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
23 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
46 | DT
Daniel Toth | STU | Roswell, GA | Dora Photography |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | LP
Larry Pruett | STM | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | TD
Tom Dixon | CAMC | Woodstock, GA, GA | None |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ASP | Winder, GA | Atlanta Speed Company |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM
Karl Mckeever | CSP | Griffen, GA | ||
131 | CSP | Kennesaw, GA | Sad Dog Racing |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DSP | Alpharetta, GA |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RG
Russ Gezon | FSP | Lawrenceville, GA | Bavarian Motorsports | |
178 | TE
Timothy Ealer | FSP | Elko, GA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Branden Hughes | XP | Atlanta, GA | ||
173 | MF
Max Fuqua | XP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
59 | DP | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
114 | DP | Riverton, UT | Thanks Patrick! |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Smyrna, GA | Fiebre INME | ||
14 | AS
Anshu Srivastava | SSM | Atlanta, GA | ||
27 | KW
Keaton Wheeler | SSM | Venice, Fl | Walter Motorsports |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
78 | SMF | Roswell, GA | Volkswagen of America | ||
169 | SMF | Canton, GA |
Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Time Only
6
entries
Time Only Morning
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Te
Tim edwards | TOM | Dacula, GA | ||
8 | GE
Geoff Edwards | TOM | Alpharetta, GA | ||
35 | TOM | Loganville, GA | Ewing automotive- - thx Wes | ||
44 | JN
John Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
91 | TOM | Fayetteville, GA | |||
144 | CN
Chris Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA |
Rookie
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Pro
29
entries
Pro
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P (SS) | Columbia, SC | |||
5 | P (EM) | Dawsonville, GA | |||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
15 | CD
Casey Dement | P (DS) | Powder Springs, GA | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (SSR) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
27 | P (EP) | Stockbridge, GA | Mishimoto, Coyote Landscaping LLC | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | P (CP) | Eastanollee, GA | Black Dog Motorsports | |
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
55 | DS
Dennis Sparks | P (DS) | Madison, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
71 | P (CS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
76 | CS
Chris Sparks | P (CS) | Madison, AL | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | P (STX) | Atlanta, GA | ||
82 | DN
David Nolan | P (STR) | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing | |
86 | P (STH) | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Chattanooga Mafia | ||
90 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (STU) | Atlanta, GA | ||
94 | P (HS) | Buffalo, MN | Vision Speedworks, Apex Mobile Tire, Redshift Motorsports | ||
96 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
107 | P (CS) | Huntsville, AL | youtube.com/ckrampertracing | ||
112 | RP
Randall Prince | P (DS) | Auburn, GA | Tom's Love | |
114 | JH
James Howell | P (DP) | Roswell, GA | ||
124 | JL
Jerry Ledford | P (STU) | Opelika, AL | ||
142 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (GS) | Marietta, GA | The Law Office of Comedian James Rodatus Esquire | |
155 | JT
Jordan Towns | P (DS) | Auburn, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
186 | P (GS) | Atlanta, GA | Nostalgic Drift | ||
189 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (BS) | Cartersville, GA |
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.