Entry List
Club Race
42
entries
H Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Rochester, NY | Action Motorsports |
I Sport
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Charles Benoit | IS | Lewisburg, PA | ||
JF
Joe Fuchs | IS | West Islip , NY | ProtoDrive Autosport | |
IS | Ho Ho Kus, NJ | Compass Motors |
J Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Mike Denis-Rohr | JS | Berwyn, PA | Bavarian Specialties |
G Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZ
Alexander Zmiewski | GP | Berwyn, PA | ||
RZ
Ryan Zmiewski | GP | Berwyn, PA |
H Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP | Honeoye Falls, NY | Patriot Towers Inc. | ||
HP | Haymarket, VA | Bimmerworld |
I Prepared
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
IP | Malvern, PA | |||
IP | Quakertown, PA | |||
SR
Scott Reiman | IP | Berryville, VA | ||
CW
Chad Waddell | IP | pawcatuck, CT | ||
IP | Danbury, CT | Home Media Designs |
K Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KP | Beacon, NY |
B Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF
Brooks Friedeman | BM | Buffalo, NY | Bimmerworld | |
BS
Bob Solomon | BM | Wynnewood, PA |
C Modified
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM | Culpeper, VA | Rooster Hall Racing | ||
CM | Haw River, NC | Signature Flooring Inc./ Sabelt America/TMI Racing Products | ||
CM | Norwood, MA | Appleton Kitchens | ||
CM | White Lake, NY | Inflection Point Consultants | ||
CM | Fairport, NY | Olsen Racing | ||
CM | Westbury, NY | Nybimmers.com | ||
CM | Glastonbury, CT | Seegs Motorsports, LLC |
D Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA
Peter Agapoglou | DM | Avon, CT | AutoSport Fabrication | |
DM | Gaithersburg, MD | homesbyaudrey.com/KeithPrimozicRacing/Valvoline |
PWR2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MT
Marc Thomaes | PWR2 | Allendale, NJ |
PWR3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Sean Dwyer | PWR3 | Buffalo, NY |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EM | Franklin Lakes, NJ | VAC Motorsports |
Spec E46
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spec E46 | Cortlandt Manor, NY | Autosport Fabrication | ||
Spec E46 | Emmaus, PA | |||
Spec E46 | Fleetwood, PA | RubyMax Racing | ||
Spec E46 | Providence, RI | |||
RM
Robert McInerney | Spec E46 | Randolph, NJ | ||
Spec E46 | Egg Harbor Township, NJ | ProtoDrive Autosport | ||
Spec E46 | Winston Salem, NC | SRI Racing | ||
Spec E46 | Owings, MD | Rooster Hall Racing | ||
MR
Michael Rubin | Spec E46 | Westfield, NJ | ||
ST
Sean Teague | Spec E46 | Edgewater, MD | ||
MW
Mike Wittman | Spec E46 | Fairfield, CT | AutoSport Fabrication |
E30 M3 Touring
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DH
David Hellman | M3T | Cedar Grove, NJ |
Other or Unknown
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Other | Tuxedo, NY | mhulbrock.com |