Entry List
Friday
99
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TA
Troy Adamek | Confirmed | Intro | Richmond, VA |
Confirmed | Black-I | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | White | Towson, MD |
GB
Greg Barkhamer | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
RB
Rosemary Brandt | Confirmed | Green | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
VC
Vincent Carango | Confirmed | Intro | Springfield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
CC
Calin Cristian | Confirmed | Intro | Princeton Jct, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black-I | New York, NY |
ND
Nicholas Dellaserra | Confirmed | Green | Mickleton, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Blue | Narberth, PA |
DE
David Emerson | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Green | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | Green | Short Hills, NJ | |
Confirmed | Intro | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Blue | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mahwah, NJ | |
JG
Jack Genovese | Confirmed | White | Pittsburgh, PA |
JG
John Genovese | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Devon, PA |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | Black | Flemington, NJ |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Intro | Conshohocken, PA | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black-I | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black-I | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
SJ
Sam Jiang | Confirmed | Intro | Framingham, MA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
VJ
Vincent Joyce | Confirmed | Intro | Conshohocken, PA |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | Blue | Clifton, NJ |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Green | New Hope, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
EK
Edward Kovalevich Jr | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Black-I | West New York, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
BM
BRUCE MENKOWITZ | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Intro | Staten Island, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
GO
Gerily Olivieri | Confirmed | Green | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
IQ
Ian Quillman | Confirmed | Blue | Birchrunville, PA |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Naples, FL | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Endicott, NY | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Green | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black-I | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Dresher, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Green | Oradell, NJ |
JT
Joseph Turkmen | Confirmed | Green | Toms River, NJ |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | White | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Wantagh, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 7Black-I: 10Blue: 16Green: 13Instruct Only: 5Intro: 8Red: 26White: 14
Saturday
133
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Green | Manhasset , NY | |
Confirmed | Black-I | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | North Brunswick, NJ | |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | White | Towson, MD |
GB
Greg Barkhamer | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
MB
Martin Bartelstone | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Dix Hills, NY | |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Blue | Nazareth, PA |
AB
Ash Bhattacharya | Confirmed | Red | Freehold, NJ |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | White | Wyndmoor, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
RB
Rosemary Brandt | Confirmed | Green | Wayne, PA |
ZB
Zachary Brown | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
AC
Andre Cardadeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Watchung, NJ |
DC
David Cardadeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Watchung, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Green | West Hempstead, NY | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Green | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black-I | New York, NY |
ND
Nicholas Dellaserra | Confirmed | Green | Mickleton, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Erial, NJ |
DE
David Emerson | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Green | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | South Orange, NJ | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Blue | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mahwah, NJ | |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | Black | Flemington, NJ |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Richmond, TX | |
NH
Nicholas Haralam | Confirmed | Green | Tinton Falls, NJ |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black-I | Wayne, PA |
NH
Nick Hatalski | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Vineland, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black-I | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | Blue | Clifton, NJ |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Green | New Hope, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Bayside Hills, NY | |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Black-I | West New York, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Somerset, NJ | |
BM
BRUCE MENKOWITZ | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
AM
Arif Mohammed | Confirmed | Blue | Ossining, NY |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
JM
James Monath | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
LM
Laurence Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Trenton, NJ |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
GO
Gerily Olivieri | Confirmed | Green | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Bayside, NY | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Kennett Square , PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pottstown, PA | |
JP
Joseph Pursley | Confirmed | Green | Media, PA |
IQ
Ian Quillman | Confirmed | Blue | Birchrunville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
NR
Nicholas Rollizo | Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Naples, FL | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Endicott, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
MS
Miguel Serra | Confirmed | Blue | Rutherford, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Dresher, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Hillside, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Center Valley, PA | |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | Blue | Yardley, PA |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Green | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Green | Merrick, NY | |
AT
Abi Tobun | Confirmed | Green | Norwalk, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Sparta, NJ | |
JT
Joseph Turkmen | Confirmed | Green | Toms River, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Newtown Square, PA | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Millburn, NJ | |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | White | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
JW
Jonathan Wong | Confirmed | Green | Mount laurel, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Wantagh, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 9Black-I: 9Blue: 28Green: 29Instruct Only: 9Red: 28White: 21
Sunday
129
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Black-I | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | North Brunswick, NJ | |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | White | Towson, MD |
GB
Greg Barkhamer | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
MB
Martin Bartelstone | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Dix Hills, NY | |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Blue | Nazareth, PA |
AB
Ash Bhattacharya | Confirmed | Red | Freehold, NJ |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | White | Wyndmoor, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
RB
Rosemary Brandt | Confirmed | Green | Wayne, PA |
ZB
Zachary Brown | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
AC
Andre Cardadeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Watchung, NJ |
DC
David Cardadeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Watchung, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Green | West Hempstead, NY | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
Confirmed | Green | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black-I | New York, NY |
ND
Nicholas Dellaserra | Confirmed | Green | Mickleton, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Blue Bell, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
DE
David Emerson | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Green | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | South Orange, NJ | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Blue | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Mahwah, NJ | |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | Black | Flemington, NJ |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Richmond, TX | |
NH
Nicholas Haralam | Confirmed | Green | Tinton Falls, NJ |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
NH
Nick Hatalski | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Vineland, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black-I | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | Blue | Clifton, NJ |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
EK
Eric Kaufmann | Confirmed | Green | New Hope, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Bayside Hills, NY | |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Black-I | West New York, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Somerset, NJ | |
BM
BRUCE MENKOWITZ | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
AM
Arif Mohammed | Confirmed | Blue | Ossining, NY |
TM
Thomas Mollen | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
JM
James Monath | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
LM
Laurence Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Trenton, NJ |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Malvern, PA | |
GO
Gerily Olivieri | Confirmed | Green | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Bayside, NY | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Kennett Square , PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pottstown, PA | |
JP
Joseph Pursley | Confirmed | Green | Media, PA |
IQ
Ian Quillman | Confirmed | Blue | Birchrunville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
NR
Nicholas Rollizo | Confirmed | Green | Staten Island, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Naples, FL | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Endicott, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Chester Springs, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
MS
Miguel Serra | Confirmed | Blue | Rutherford, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Dresher, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Hillside, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Center Valley, PA | |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | Blue | Yardley, PA |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Green | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
AT
Abi Tobun | Confirmed | Green | Norwalk, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Sparta, NJ | |
JT
Joseph Turkmen | Confirmed | Green | Toms River, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Newtown Square, PA | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Millburn, NJ | |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | White | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
JW
Jonathan Wong | Confirmed | Green | Mount laurel, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Wantagh, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 10Black-I: 8Blue: 28Green: 27Instruct Only: 7Red: 29White: 20