Entry List
Class to Group Assignments - Regular Weekend
86
entries
Replica Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Replica Car | Boulder, CO | JT's Speed Shop |
IMSA-GTU
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ED
Eric Dietz | IMSA-GTU | Idaho Springs, CO | Ignite Performance |
A-Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hill | A-Production | Colorado Springs, CO |
A-Sedan
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Sedan | Sterling, CO | Leo's Sheet Metal | ||
A-Sedan | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
MJ
Mike Jones | A-Sedan | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
BS
Branden Sumner | A-Sedan | Wiggins, CO | Sumner Automotive Repair |
B-Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Mike Schaefer | B-Production | Fleming, CO | Schaefer Motorsports |
B-Sedan
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conrad | B-Sedan | Grand Lake, CO | ||
FC
Fred Cordova | B-Sedan | Edgewood, NM | ||
B-Sedan | Arvada, CO | Jordan Pressure Washers |
C-Production
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joe Bunton | C-Production | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
C-Production | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
TP
Thomas Penewell | C-Production | Monument , CO | ||
C-Production | San Antonio , TX | Beckwith Electronic Engineering Co. | ||
C-Production | Fort Collins, CO | Smith Fabrication llc. |
C-Sedan
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PE
Per Eliasen | C-Sedan | Larkspur, CO | ||
C-Sedan | Lakewood, CO | S&M MINIS |
D-Production
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Production | Arvada, CO | |||
D-Production | Evergreen, CO | |||
JM
Janet McDonald | D-Production | Newcastle, CA | ||
RP
Roy Pogue | D-Production | Littleton, CO | ||
PR
Paul Rose | D-Production | Steamboat Springs, CO | NONE | |
ES
Eric Schakel | D-Production | Sedalia, CO | ||
JW
Jon Whiteley | D-Production | DENVER, CO | ||
CW
Chad Wight | D-Production | Colo Sprgs, CO |
D-Sports Racer
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NS
Nick Sorensen | D-Sports Racer | Longmont, CO | Mid Century Motors, Ltd. |
E-Production
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
E-Production | Englewood, CO | |||
E-Production | Bellvue, CO | |||
E-Production | Greenwood Village, CO | Abingdon Lane Garage | ||
MS
Marie Stiles | E-Production | Walden, CO | Hopping Turtle Racing | |
E-Production | colorado springs, CO | the Machine Shop Racing |
F-Production
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Ange DiBona | F-Production | Fort Collins, CO | ||
TD
Thomas Doherty | F-Production | Glen Haven, CO | ||
F-Production | Casper, WY | |||
F-Production | Denver, CO | |||
ML
Mark Lessner | F-Production | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
F-Production | Colorado Springs, CO | The Machine Shop | ||
BY
Bob Young | F-Production | Platteville, CO |
G-Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
G-Production | Colorado Springs, CO | The Machine Shop |
GT-3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Randy Drobny | GT-3 | Colorado Springs, CO |
Formula Ford-FF
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Formula Ford-FF | Denver, CO | |||
TA
Terry Allard | Formula Ford-FF | Conifer, CO | none | |
Formula Ford-FF | Loveland, CO | Diamond Metal/General Label | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Denver, CO | Bauer System Engineering | ||
JB
Joe Bunton | Formula Ford-FF | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
PC
Pete Christensen | Formula Ford-FF | Fort Collins, CO | Total Precision Engines | |
Formula Ford-FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
BD
Brian Deeny | Formula Ford-FF | Fort Collins, CO | ||
DD
David Dilley | Formula Ford-FF | Fort Collins, C) | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Thornton, CO | DOWNFORCE Driver Coaching and Mid Century Motors | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Erie, CO | Jus N Tyme Tyme Tooling Scrapers | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Bailey, CO | Irwin Engineering | ||
AL
Allen Letterly | Formula Ford-FF | Eaton, CO | ||
WM
Weston Mauz | Formula Ford-FF | Austin, TX | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Denver, CO | Shallow pocket racing. | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Evergreen, CO | |||
Formula Ford-FF | Castle Rock, CO | Moothart Racing Associates | ||
CR
Chris Redd | Formula Ford-FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF | Denver, CO | |||
Formula Ford-FF | Sanford, NC |
Formula Ford-Club Ford
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jared Letterly | Formula Ford-CF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
SL
Seth Letterly | Formula Ford-CF | Milliken, CO | Letterly Farms | |
Formula Ford-CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
Formula Ford-CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
CT
Christopher Torres | Formula Ford-CF | Meeker, CO |
Formula Vee
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lori Bush-Engel | Formula Vee | Golden, CO | ||
CD
Chris Davidson | Formula Vee | Boulder, CO | ||
LF
Lynn Fangue | Formula Vee | Englewood, CO | ||
DM
Doug Morrison | Formula Vee | Telluride, CO | ||
Formula Vee | Lone Tree, CO | |||
RM
Reah Mortimer | Formula Vee | Lone Tree, CO | ||
BN
Berck Nash | Formula Vee | Divide, CO | ||
RN
Robert Neumeister | Formula Vee | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
Formula Vee | Indian Hills, CO | |||
Formula Vee | Denver, CO | Scuderia TacOcaT | ||
Formula Vee | Franktown, CO | Pain MD/Spees CO Motorsports | ||
PS
Paul Stapell | Formula Vee | Lehi, UT | ||
RS
Raymond Stapell | Formula Vee | Denver, CO | ||
DS
Daniel Stowell | Formula Vee | Golden, CO | ||
Formula Vee | Erie, CO |
Formula Super V
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Formula Super V | Grand Junction, CO | |||
JS
Jamey Schuler | Formula Super V | Telluride, CO |
Formula B
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Greg Carpenter | Formula B | Littleton, CO | ||
MM
Mark Mauz | Formula B | Evergreen, CO |
Formula C
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Formula C | Bailey, CO | Irwin Engineering |
Class to Group Assignments - VMC Car
1
entry
C-Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
C-Production | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. |
Not RMVR or VMC car Incl. HPDE - Class to Group
2
entries
Production Car - No RMVR or VMC Logbook
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exhibition | Littleton, CO | Aspect Properties | ||
Exhibition | Steamboat Springs, CO |