Entry List
AutoX
84
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
16 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | AS | Aiea, HI |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MS
Marcus Suzuki | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Aiea, HI | Chris | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
013 | DR
Daniel Ruiz | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Wahiawa, HI | ||
86 | RN
Ryan Naka | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
98 | JK
James Ky | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Aiea, HI |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
43 | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Mountain View, HI | |||
51 | CT
Christopher Tanaka | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | Team Hirai, Throwback80's,SparklesNGlitter |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
011 | LS
Lauren Stephenson | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
13 | AM
Ayanna McClintic | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Waipahu, Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
Derrick Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | JC
John Chock | Run 3: Work 4 | GS | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Honolulu, HI | |||
15 | CG
Casey Graves | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | HONOLULU, HI | ||
44 | LS
Louis Scuderi | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP | Mililani, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Phoenix, AZ | |||
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Gypsum, CO |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Waianae, HI | ||
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
37 | RI
Randall Imaoka | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Honolulu, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JT
Jason Tokunaga | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Team Toku-Tubs Unlimited LLC. | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
81 | LJ
Leila Johnson | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | honolulu, hi | Team Toku-Tubs Unlimited LLC. |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CF
Craig Fogt | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | St. Augustine, FL | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
398 | LK
Larson Kiyabu | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kaneohe, Hawaii | ||
414 | NY
Nick Yee | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Honolulu, HI |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | FP | Kailua, HI | |||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | FP | Kailua, HI |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | AM | Honolulu, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
002 | CS
Christopher Sauer | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Westminster, MD | ||
24 | RI
Rob Igarashi | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Import dynamics | |
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Honolulu, HI | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Waipahu, HI | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
879 | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Aiea, HI | @QuickBrick via Lessendz Requestonly Advans |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KT
Kelton Taniguchi | Run 2: Work 1 | STF | Aiea, HI | ||
51 | Run 2: Work 1 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
85 | Run 2: Work 1 | STF | Keaau, HI |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 1: Work 2 | FM | Mililani, HI | Tomoyasu Industries and Lai racing technology |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AD
Arthur Donoho | Run 2: Work 1 | STS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
57 | MP
Michael Preston | Run 2: Work 1 | STS | Belfair, WA |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
04 | BW
Bruce Wade | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Waipahu, HI | ||
48 | JK
John Kendrick | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Kaneohe, HI | ||
49 | SN
Stephen Nakamura | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Seattle, WA | ||
314 | JG
Jeffrey Guzman | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
17 | DH
Donald Hawkins | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 2: Work 1 | STX | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog |
Street Touring Ultra
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DM
Donna Marx | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Fort Worth, Tx | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
28 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Mililani, HI | |||
33 | BK
Brett Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Mililani, HI | ||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Silverdale, WA | Barry | ||
63 | CK
Cheryl Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
88 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
333 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
53 | JL
Jared Lum | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Kapolei, HI | ||
57 | RR
Ryan Rothwell | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Kapolei, HI | The Pet Depot |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Kaneohe, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
63 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Honolulu, HI |