Attendee List
Spring Training
132
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Wheeling, IL | |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Checked In | Vol-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
SA
Scott Anger | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Brad Bastian | Checked In | Vol-Starter | Hartford, WI |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Freedom, WI |
RB
Rob Bedelis | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Hartford, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Huntley, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Horicon, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Chicago, IL |
Checked In | Vol-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Bob Clark | Checked In | Vol-Other | Glendale, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Colgate , WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | Vol-Other | Milwaukee, WI |
CD
Charles Duncan | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Cottage Grove, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Haven, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Vol-Other | Hubertus, WI |
KG
Kathryn George | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Chicago, IL |
FG
Fredi Giesler | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Otsego, MN | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Elk River, MN |
JG
Jane Gosz | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Greenfield, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
JG
Jason Gyulay | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-T&S | Wauwatosa, WI | |
LH
Lon Hake | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
KH
Kevin Hammond | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Kenosha, WI |
AH
Ann Hefty | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Circle Pines, MN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
Checked In | Vol-Emer | Chicago, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-Stew | Minnetonka, MN | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Checked In | Vol-PDX | East Troy, WI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Milwaukee, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
MH
Michael Holz | Checked In | Vol-Sound | Neenah, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Bolingbrook, IL |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
Dennis Kay | Checked In | Vol-Course | West Bend, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
gk
gary koepke | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Milwaukee, WI | |
GK
Gary Krasche | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Aurora, CO |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
GL
George Laws | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Western Springs, IL |
JL
Jarrett Lawson | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Chicago, IL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Checked In | Vol-Other | Darien, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Elmhurst, IL |
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
PL
Paticia Lybarger | Checked In | Vol-Reg | McHenry, IL |
RL
Robert Lybarger | Checked In | Vol-Stew | McHenry, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Checked In | Vol-Stew | westmont, IL |
Checked In | Vol-Stew | Hales Corners, WI | |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Checked In | Vol-Emer | Anoka, MN |
JM
James Marinangel | Checked In | Vol-PDX | McHenry, IL |
PM
Paul N Meier | Checked In | Vol-F&C | DeKalb, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Munster, IN |
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Wadsworth, IL |
RM
Rich Mohr | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Waukesha, WI |
JM
John Morris | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
PM
Patrick Murray | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Franklin, WI |
KN
Kassi Nau | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Machesney Park, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Inverness, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Inverness, IL | |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Pewaukee, WI | |
SP
Scott Petersen | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Round Lake Park, IL |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Summit, WI |
PR
PDX Registrar | Checked In | Vol-PDX | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL |
JR
Julie Reglin | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Franklin, WI |
RR
Richard Rybak | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Evanston, IL |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | West Bend, WI | |
RS
Robert Schumann | Checked In | Vol-Tech | North Prairie, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Checked In | Vol-F&C | Madison, WI | |
Checked In | Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
RS
Richard Smith | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Elgin, IL |
SS
Steve Smith | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Bolingbrook, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Checked In | Vol-Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | South Milwaukee, WI | |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Checked In | Vol-PDX | West Bend, WI |
Checked In | Vol-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Checked In | Vol-T&S | Moline, IL |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Moline, IL |
Checked In | Vol-PDX | Machesney Park, IL | |
DT
Donna Thielke | Checked In | Vol-F&C | Rubicon, WI |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Liberty Twp, OH |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Checked In | Vol-Other | Stacy, MN |
MU
Mary Utecht | Checked In | Vol-Other | Stacy, MN |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Palatine, IL |
JV
Jerry Von Bergen | Checked In | Vol-Tech | Glendale Heights, IL |
TW
Travis Watry | Checked In | Vol-PDX | Port Washington, WI |
SW
Sharon West | Checked In | Vol-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
GW
Greg Wieser | Checked In | Vol-Other | |
JW
Jan Wilkinson | Checked In | Vol-Other | |
CW
Carson Wilkinson Jr | Checked In | Vol-Other | Plymouth, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Checked In | Vol-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
DY
Dave Yahn | Checked In | Vol-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
Class totals: Vol-Course: 1Vol-Emer: 4Vol-F&C: 33Vol-Grid: 1Vol-Other: 9Vol-PDX: 26Vol-R Chair: 3Vol-Reg: 10Vol-Sound: 1Vol-Starter: 1Vol-Stew: 19Vol-T&S: 11Vol-Tech: 13