Entry List
AutoX
101
entries
PAX
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
3 | MS
Marcus Suzuki | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STU) | Aiea, HI | ||
6 | JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (BSP) | Aiea, HI | ||
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
13 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (BSP) | Waianae, HI | ||
016 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
18 | JT
Jason Tokunaga | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Back to Stock Racing | |
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
23 | ES
Eric Suzuki | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STU) | Plano, TX | ||
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
80 | RN
Ryan Naka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
120 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WD
William Dearmore | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
07 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STC) | Kailua, HI | ||
7 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SSM) | Ewa Beach, HI | DeftMotion RCompoundUSA Version2performance | ||
007 | JG
James Gaspar | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STF) | Waipahu, HI | ||
16 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (DM) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
24 | JR
Justin Rapozo | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SMF) | Kailua, HI | ||
024 | TW
Tiffany Wicks | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STF) | Kapolei, HI | ||
81 | DS
Daniel Soulliard | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Kailua, HI | ||
86 | DJ
De Sean Jethroe-Rose | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
698 | WG
Wade Gross | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
833 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SMF) | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | TB
Tim Bilecki | Run 2: Work 1 | SS | Kailua, HI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
48 | JK
John Kendrick | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
922 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
11 | JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kapolei, HI | ||
80 | TR
Thomas Richardson | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | FS | Aiea, HI | ||
22 | Run 2: Work 1 | FS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
84 | Run 2: Work 1 | FS | Honolulu, Hi |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Honolulu, HI | |||
870 | RC
Richard Crabbe | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP | Honolulu, HI | |||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Waipahu, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Cory |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DS
Dean Sierra | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Stanley, NC | None |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394 | TM
Troy Morioka | Run 2: Work 1 | FSP | Aiea, Hi |
D Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
7 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI | |||
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
16 | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
19 | BW
Bradley Williams | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
118 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Makawao, HI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 3: Work 4 | STS | Honolulu, HI | ||
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | Run 3: Work 4 | STS | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
99 | DL
David Lloyd | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Honda Performance Development/ H1 Performance |
Street Touring Ultra
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Stu Burgess | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Fremont, CA | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
027 | MT
Mario Torres II | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics | |
28 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
42 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
69 | LT
Linda Torres | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics | |
95 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RL
Ronald LaVecchio | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
19 | DR
David Riggins | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Kapolei, HI | ||
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
227 | AK
Alex Kalinowski | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing | |
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
63 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
350 | PT
Paul Tan | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Ewa Beach, HI | Souls of fallen cones | |
568 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Waipahu , HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Run 3: Work 4 | STC | Mililani, HI | TNB |
Formula Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | AmsOil 808 |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list