Entry List
Ins
14
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Coffin | Checked In | Dobson, NC | |
SC
Sidney Collins | Checked In | Apopka, FL | |
Checked In | Jacksonville, FL | ||
Checked In | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
TF
Thomas Fowler | Checked In | Gainesville, GA | |
MH
Mike Havlick | Checked In | Lincolnton, NC | |
Checked In | Walhalla, SC | ||
Checked In | Cumming, GA | ||
Checked In | Southport, NC | ||
AM
Adam Malley | Checked In | Srock Bridge, GA 30281 | |
MM
Michael Miller | Checked In | Moore, SC | |
BS
Bailey Sigler | Checked In | Mooresville, NC | |
KS
Kenneth Sigler | Checked In | Hickory, NC | |
Checked In | Tallahassee, FL |
Stu
35
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | CA
Chris Adams | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Glen Allen, VA | ||
71 | MB
Michael Bacola | Checked In | STL | Group 1 | Gaffney, SC | ||
12 | JB
Justin Barbry | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Thomasville, NC | ||
77 | HB
Harry Bradley | Checked In | FV | Group 2 | Brandon, FL | ||
54 | Checked In | ITR | Group 1 | Holly Springs, NC | Summers Rest Vacation Homes | ||
50 | CC
Cameron Conover | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | High Point, NC | Grant MacDonald Motorsports | |
178 | KC
Khalle Crawford | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Charleston, SC | South Coast Motorsports | |
32 | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Knoxville, TN | |||
10 | GE
Graham Earley | Checked In | FF | Group 2 | Murfreesboro, TN | Earley Motorsports | |
36 | BE
Barry Ellison | Checked In | EP | Group 1 | Piedmont, SC | ME Racing (Measure Everything) | |
831 | JE
Joey Essma | Checked In | EP | Group 1 | Browns Summit, NC | ||
56 | AF
Aaron Fitzsimmons | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Palmetto, FL | Monument Media | |
28 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Parker, Co | My GF | ||
81 | RF
Ryan Franklin | Checked In | FB | Group 2 | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions, Briky Coolers, Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | |
21 | RF
Randal Fusi | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Troy, OH | Rossini Racing Products | |
66 | CG
Christopher Gomer | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
02 | VG
Victoria Goodwin | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Athens, AL | Southern Paint & Body | |
23 | JH
Jared Haney | Checked In | ITR | Group 1 | ALTO, Ga | ||
13 | DL
David Lavenhagen | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Gainesville, FL | Bavarian Auto Gruppe | Complete Structural Consutling, Inc. | |
09 | KM
Kaitlyn Melton | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Lancaster, SC | ||
6 | PN
Peter Norton | Checked In | EP | Group 1 | Pelham, NC | Omer Norton | |
01 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Richmond Hill, GA | .50 Racing | ||
72 | LP
Louis Peters | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Acworth, GA | ||
63 | Checked In | EP | Group 1 | Indianapolis, IN | Indy Custom Machine, LeVair Performance | ||
81 | LR
Lindsay Rifenburg | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Wake Forest, NC | ||
26 | CS
Chris Sigmon | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Hickory, NC | ||
217 | DS
Donald Simmons | Checked In | ITR | Group 1 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Norwoods Treehouse Bar | |
82 | ES
Elmer Standridge | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Tullahoma, TN | ||
156 | MS
Michael Storey | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Sarasota, FL | Monument Media Group | |
1 | RT
Russell Tedeschi | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Orlando, FL | ||
46 | MT
Michael Tilney | Checked In | ITR | Group 1 | Great Meadows , Nj | asheboro ford | |
44 | Checked In | SRF3 | Group 2 | Athens, GA | |||
78 | EW
Edward Wallen | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Guyton, GA | ||
137 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Savannah, GA | |||
29 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Mooresville, NC | Late Apex Storage Condos |
Class totals: EP: 4FB: 1FF: 1FV: 1ITA: 4ITB: 1ITR: 4ITS: 4SM: 13SRF3: 1STL: 1
Work
59
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Abbott | Checked In | Race Admin | Pooler, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
Checked In | F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
TB
T. Andrew Blaske | Checked In | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
JB
John Boatright | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Race Admin | New Bern, NC | |
CB
Christopher Boyd | Checked In | Emer | Rincon, Ga |
Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Larry Buell | Checked In | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Checked In | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Checked In | Reg | Columbia, SC | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Checked In | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
BC
Brian Cohen | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, Ga |
Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA | |
FC
Faye Craft | Checked In | Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Checked In | Race Admin | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Checked In | Steward | Atlanta, GA |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Checked In | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | Checked In | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Checked In | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
SF
Shelley Fields | Checked In | Emer | |
JF
John Fine | Checked In | Steward | Norcross, GA |
LG
Larry Gilbert | Checked In | F&C | Waycross, GA |
Checked In | Race Admin | Hoschton, GA | |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Checked In | Tech | bloomingdale, ga |
JH
James Hildock | Checked In | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Checked In | Tech | daytona beach, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Lexington, SC | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | Checked In | F&C | Jackson, GA |
Checked In | Steward | Jackson, GA | |
Checked In | Steward | Atlanta, GA | |
JI
John Ingram | Checked In | F&C | Savannah, Ga |
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
LJ
Laura Johnson | Checked In | T&S | Guyton, GA |
TL
Tricia Lohsandt | Checked In | F&C | Ludowici, GA |
SM
Scott Malbon | Checked In | Steward | Blacksburg, VA |
CM
Cynthia McCloy | Checked In | Reg | Nevils, GA |
TM
Thomas McCloy | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
FM
Fred L McKinney | Checked In | Grid | Wilmington, NC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Savannah, GA | |
JQ
Jean Quick | Checked In | Sound | Dunn, NC |
WQ
Wayne Quick | Checked In | Steward | Dunn, NC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Checked In | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
Checked In | Race Admin | Brunswick, GA | |
Checked In | Steward | Oriental, NC | |
Checked In | Grid | Reidsville, GA | |
Checked In | F&C | Orlando, FL | |
Checked In | F&C | Cornelius, NC | |
CV
Cathy Vaccari | Checked In | F&C | Savannah, GA |
DV
Dallas Vaccari | Checked In | F&C | |
Checked In | T&S | Tallahassee, FL | |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Checked In | Start | Savannah, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Okatie, SC | |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | Emer | Pembroke, GA |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | T&S | Grant, FL |
SW
Sheryl Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Grant, FL |
Class totals: Emer: 6F&C: 20Grid: 2Race Admin: 6Reg: 3Sound: 2Start: 2Steward: 10T&S: 3Tech: 5