Additional Class
4
entries
Shifter Masters (S4)
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joseph Bernos | Shifter Masters (S4) | Saint Martinville, LA |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Harwin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
Mini Swift
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Swift | Youngsville, LA |
Touch-and-Go
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TaG | Cumming, GA |
NSKC
36
entries
Junior 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior 1 | Covington, LA | |||
Junior 1 | Katy, TX | |||
Junior 1 | Lafayette, LA | B.B.'s Mobile Home Movers, G&R Maintenance, TRANE, BackStretch Motorsports, APG Motorsports LLC | ||
JH
Justin Hartenstein Jr. | Junior 1 | Metairie, LA | ||
MM
Max Meyer | Junior 1 | Folsom, LA | ||
Junior 1 | Youngsville, LA |
Junior 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HB
Hayden Bowlsbey | Junior 2 | Folsom, LA | ||
SC
Seth Corbin | Junior 2 | BATON ROUGE, LA |
Rotax Mini MAX
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax Mini MAX | Hahnville, LA | M2 Race Team |
Shifter Masters (S4)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shifter Masters (S4) | Flowood, MS | |||
AH
Anthony Harwin | Shifter Masters (S4) | Lafayette, LA | ||
jl
jason lee | Shifter Masters (S4) | New Orleans, LA |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joseph Bernos | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Saint Martinville, LA | ||
NB
Nicholas Bernos | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Saint Martinville, LA | ||
ab
arnold bodenheimer | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Metairie, LA | ||
4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Gonzales, LA | |||
MC
Michael Causey | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Jackson, MS | KamiCausey Racing | |
RG
Ryan Gonsoulin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | New Iberia, LA | ||
SG
Scott Griffin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA | ||
GL
Greg Jr. Lacoste | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA | ||
GL
GREGG LACOSTE | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA | Commercial Marine | |
JL
Jace Lacoste | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA | ||
BL
Buddy Lamana | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Metairie, La | ||
4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA | Dad | ||
SP
Spellman Pellerin III | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | montz, la |
Mini Swift
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Ryan Gonsoulin Jr. | Swift | New Iberia, LA |
Touch-and-Go
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TaG | Ponchatoula, LA | Thedeltapc.com | ||
BC
Blaine Cavin | TaG | Baton Rouge, LA | ||
TaG | Mooresville, IN | |||
WG
Will Grant | TaG | Germantown, TN | ||
TaG | Cincinnati, OH | Super Laundry | ||
TaG | Hahnville, LA | |||
TaG | Hahnville, LA | |||
EM
Ellis Musso | TaG | Baton Rouge, LA | rockstar racing | |
TaG | Peebles, OH | |||
JR
John Robicheaux | TaG | Gulfport, MS |
NSKC Rotax
27
entries
Rotax Mini MAX
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Tyler Clement | Rotax Mini MAX | Mandeville, LA | Donovan Controls | |
CK
Cole Killian | Rotax Mini MAX | Metairie, LA | Killian Racing |
Rotax Junior MAX
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax Junior MAX | Covington, La | Team Blacksheep Racing | ||
TB
Tyler Bruno | Rotax Junior MAX | Kenner, LA | Central Home Health/Killian Racing | |
Rotax Junior MAX | Hebron, IN | Team VW Audi.COM, Lane Automotive, Allstar Products, Bell |
Rotax Masters MAX
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Chris Boenig | Rotax Masters MAX | Prairieville, LA | ||
Rotax Masters MAX | Irvine, CA | |||
JK
James Kreihs | Rotax Masters MAX | Slidell, LA | ||
Rotax Masters MAX | New Orleans, LA | Team Midway, Rubicon Consulting, Grease | ||
Rotax Masters MAX | Metairie, LA |
Rotax Senior MAX
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax Senior MAX | Katy, TX | |||
CG
Conner Grant | Rotax Senior MAX | Germantown, TN | ||
SG
Sebastian Guerra-Mondragon | Rotax Senior MAX | New Orleans, LA | ||
Rotax Senior MAX | Hahnville, LA | M2 Race Team | ||
JR
John Robicheaux | Rotax Senior MAX | Gulfport, MS | ||
ET
Everett Thomas | Rotax Senior MAX | Covington, LA | Ric Thomas |
Rotax DD2 Masters
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chad Clark Sr | Rotax DD2 Masters | River Ridge, LA | LED SUPPLY PLUS | |
Rotax DD2 Masters | Harvey, LA | ChipsByAl LLC | ||
TM
Todd Meyer | Rotax DD2 Masters | Folsom, LA | ||
DT
Doug Thornton | Rotax DD2 Masters | New Orleans, LA | ||
Rotax DD2 Masters | Cumming, GA |
Rotax DD2 MAX
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chad Clark Jr. | Rotax DD2 MAX | River Ridge, La | ||
DG
David Grant | Rotax DD2 MAX | Germantown, TN | ||
PL
Peter Licciardi | Rotax DD2 MAX | New Orleans, LA | Team Midway | |
ET
Everett Thomas | Rotax DD2 MAX | Covington, LA | Ric Thomas | |
LZ
Luis Zervigon | Rotax DD2 MAX | New Orleans, LA |
Touch-and-Go
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WG
Will Grant | TaG | Germantown, TN |