Attendee List
Banquet
76
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |
Confirmed | Maple Ridge, BC | |
DB
Dave Bennitt | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA |
KB
Kristi Bennitt | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
MB
Mark Bienerth | Confirmed | Vancouver , WA |
BB
Billie Boggs | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
DB
Dick Boggs | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
BB
Bruce Boyd | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
GC
Greg Coffin | Confirmed | Veradale, WA |
AC
Andy Collins | Confirmed | |
LC
Lynn Coupland | Confirmed | |
New | Olalla, WA | |
JD
Jack DeChristopher | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
GD
George Doran | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Confirmed | Sequim, WA |
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |
Confirmed | Mesa, AZ | |
Confirmed | Washougal, WA | |
JF
Jerry Frechette | Confirmed | |
Confirmed | Castaic, CA | |
Confirmed | Henderson, NV | |
DH
Daryl Harsha | Confirmed | North Bend, OR |
Confirmed | South Surrey, BC | |
CH
Chris Heinrich | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
LH
Linda Heinrich | Confirmed | North Plains, OR |
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | Sewickley, PA |
JH
James Hepburn | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
JH
James Hepburn | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
WH
William Hill | Confirmed | |
BH
Bob Hillison | Confirmed | Oregon City, OR |
Confirmed | Mukilteo, WA | |
Confirmed | Monroe, WA | |
Confirmed | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Confirmed | Longview, WA |
Confirmed | Spanaway, WA | |
EK
Eric Krause | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |
DM
Duane Martinsen | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA |
MM
Michael McAleenan | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
BM
Bob Mearns | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
GM
Gregory Miller | Confirmed | Langley, WA |
Confirmed | Deer Park, WA | |
Confirmed | Graham, WA | |
SM
Scott Morton | Confirmed | Lake Stevens, WA |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |
GP
Gary Parker | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |
JS
Jack Scher | Confirmed | Burien, WA |
JS
James Sharp Jr. | Confirmed | Valleyford, WA |
SS
Scott Shobert | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
KS
Kevin Skinner | Confirmed | Aldergrove, BC |
CS
Cody Smith | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
KS
Kevin Smith | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR |
TS
Todd Stanley | Confirmed | |
RS
Ray Stec | Confirmed | Pitt Meadows, BC |
KS
Karen Stimson | Confirmed | Battle Ground, WA |
MT
Mike Tripp | Confirmed | Freeland, WA |
TW
Terry Ward | Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC |
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |
CW
Curt Wikstrom | Confirmed | Fox Island, WA |
Confirmed | Twisp, WA | |
JW
Jon Wilson | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
TW
Tasma Wooton | Confirmed | Abbotsford, BC |
RY
Ray Yost | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |