Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
131
entries
Pro PAX Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | P (STX) | Frankfort, KY | Fuji Imports | ||
14 | P (BS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
37 | TR
Tim Ray | P (BS) | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration | |
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
58 | BH
Brian Huber | P (SSR) | Knoxville, TN | Scalded Snail Racing/stranoparts/moore performance | |
88 | BD
Brian Darby | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
92 | P (STU) | Harmony, NC | |||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
153 | DD
Dave Disney | P (STX) | Maryville, TN | ||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | L (SM) | KNOXVILLE, TN | |||
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | L (BS) | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration | |
42 | DT
Dana Tucker | L (STS) | Friendsville, TN | ||
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (FS) | Knoxvill, TN |
Novice PAX Class
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | N (SM) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
46 | AB
Antonio Batista | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
50 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services | ||
56 | N (STF) | Knoxville, TN | DriveUT | ||
59 | GF
Gregory Floyd | N (FP) | Knoxville, TN | ||
60 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
61 | SS
Steve Snodgrass | N (ES) | Oak Ridge, TN | ||
78 | N (CS) | Whitesburg, TN | |||
80 | wB
william Bunch | N (AS) | louisville, TN | Okie's pharmacy | |
82 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | None | ||
83 | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
89 | N (CS) | Friendsville, TN | Able Gunite Pools | ||
96 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
100 | DH
Devin Headrick | N (SM) | Spring Hill , TN | ||
122 | DA
David Adkins | N (ES) | Oliver Springs, TN | ||
123 | N (FS) | Lafollette, TN | |||
156 | GW
Greg Wilson | N (FS) | Ooltewah, TN |
CAM PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
9 | CW
Corey Williams | C (CAMT) | Maryville, TN | Williams Performance | |
11 | C (CAMT) | Dayton, TN | |||
15 | C (CAMT) | Powell, TN |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy | ||
92 | SS | Maryville, TN |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MH
Mickey Hall | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile and Drywall | |
51 | AS | Madisonville, TN | paycheck | ||
141 | JC
Jacob Couch | AS | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile and Drywall | |
151 | AS | Madisonville, TN | paycheck |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | CS | Louisville, TN | ||
49 | SN
Shelley Newman | CS | Knoxville, TN | ||
98 | CE
Crystal Evans | CS | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing | |
117 | CS | Louisville, TN |
E Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CO
Colton Oldham | ES | Hurricane, WV | ||
22 | ES | Powell, TN | FatBoyz Racing | ||
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
50 | JH
Jason Hyder | ES | Morristown, TN | ||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fat Boys Racing | ||
71 | ES | Georgetown, KY |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
8 | FS | Seymour, TN | |||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | |||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | FS | Maryville, TN | none | |
56 | FS | Cleveland, TN | |||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN | ||
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | FS | Maryville, TN |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JR
Joseph Ruiz | GS | Georgetown, KY | ||
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench | |
25 | KB
Khayman Buff | GS | Cleveland, TN | ||
41 | GS | MURFREESBORO, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None | |
17 | MA
Michael Allen | HCS | Cookeville, TN | ||
63 | RM
Richard Miller | HCS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STM | Loudon, TN | www.recyclemiata.com | ||
6 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | STM | Columbus, IN | ||
9 | GM
Gary Mitchell | STM | Knoxville, TN | EPVinylWorks.com | |
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC | ||
13 | STM | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
14 | BE
Benjamin Endo | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
30 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
50 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
51 | BS
Britt Stracner | STM | Sterrett, AL | ||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
66 | dn
david negrey | STM | Maryville, TN | ||
69 | JW
Joshua Womack | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
75 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
87 | CP
Chris Peters | STM | Loudon, TN | ||
98 | DE
Doug Evans | STM | Ooltewah, TN | 98 Racing | |
116 | TV
Travis Vaughn | STM | Lenoir City, TN |
Street Touring Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WW
Wayne Wilson | STS | lenoir city, TN | Mazda | |
11 | AW
Alice Woolson | STS | Georgetown, TN | ||
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | STS | Kingsport, TN | Tennessee Touge Society | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A | |
122 | KK
Kimberlina Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
196 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AA
Addison Allen | STX | Hermitage, TN | ||
142 | MS
Michael Sandler | STX | Cookeville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | CR
Chad Riggs | STU | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JS
John Smith | STR | Medford, MA | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
56 | TR
Tim Ramsey | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
66 | STR | Dickson, TN | Miatsocross | ||
166 | STR | Hermitage, TN | Black Flag Racing |
Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DW
Darren Walla | SM | Rockwood, TN | ||
23 | jk
joyce kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
24 | RJ
Ryan Jarrard | SM | Knoxville, TN | QCFLaw.com | |
27 | SM | Southfield, MI | Artur Stepanov | ||
96 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | SM | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab | |
123 | wk
wayne kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN | |||
42 | CK
Christopher Krumm | CSP | Georgetown , ky | ||
98 | BE
Byron Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care | |
142 | SK
Stefany Krumm | CSP | Georgetown, KY |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | XP | Georgetown, TN | ||
6 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
11 | PG
Pamela Gandhi | XP | PIedmont, SC | ||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
51 | MD
Maddy Detota | XP | Louisville, TN | ||
96 | XP | Knoxville, TN | Greyhound Pets of America / Top End Fabrication / DIY AutoTune / Jon Bond Performance | ||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
142 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
Junior Kart C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CE
Colby Evans | JC (JC) | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing |