Entry List
Kart
62
entries
Direct Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Direct Drive | |
38 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Direct Drive | Tsawwassen, BC |
45 | RH
Ron Hyde | Direct Drive | Victoria, BC |
51 | SO
Scott O'Farrell | Direct Drive | Seattle, WA |
88 | bd
barber damon | Direct Drive | Victoria, BC |
92 | DJ
David Jurca | Direct Drive | Seattle, WA |
97 | JM
James McAllister | Direct Drive | Vancouver, BC |
Rotax MIcro
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | JP
Jordyn Palmer | Rotax Micro | Armstrong, BC |
27 | Rotax Micro |
Tag Senior
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Tag Senior | |
13 | CW
Chris Williams | Tag Senior | Abbotsford, BC |
32 | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC | |
45 | RH
Ron Hyde | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | Tag Senior | Renton, WA |
55 | SR
Stefano Ruscitti | Tag Senior | Burnaby, bc |
63 | md
michael donaldson | Tag Senior | Kamloops, BC |
71 | DM
Don McGregor | Tag Senior | |
88 | bd
barber damon | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
97 | JM
James McAllister | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
197 | BC
Brandon Cusack | Tag Senior | Snohomish, WA |
Rotax Micro
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
14 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Rotax Micro | Richmond, TX |
Rotax Junior
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS
Adam Smalley | Rotax Junior | Battle Ground, WA |
260 | CD
Connor Dickson | Rotax Junior | Delta, BC |
Jr. II Briggs BL206
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Mason Buck | Jr. II BLO206 | Newcastle, WA |
IKF Briggs World Formula Heavy Pro
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | SM
Scott Mason | IKF BWFHP | Port Coquitlam, BC |
12 | MP
Myles Pederson | IKF BWFHP | Meridian, ID |
18 | ST
Steven Taylor | IKF BWFHP | San Jose, ca |
126 | DS
Davin Sturdivant | IKF BWFHP | Woodinville, WA |
Rotax Mini
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotax Mini | Snohomish, WA | |
85 | TK
Tyler Kozma | Rotax Mini | Airdrie, AB |
Rotax Senior Pro
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | JM
Joey McGuire | Rotax Senior Pro | Wenatchee, WA |
12 | MP
Myles Pederson | Rotax Senior Pro | Meridian, ID |
17 | JS
Justin Smalley | Rotax Senior Pro | Battle Ground, WA |
97 | BC
Brandon Cusack | Rotax Senior Pro | Snohomish, WA |
828 | Rotax Senior Pro | Puyallup, WA |
Briggs LO206
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | JC
John Crocker | Briggs LO206 | Sardis, BC |
5 | KC
Kaitlyn Crocker | Briggs LO206 | Sardis, BC |
55 | Briggs LO206 | Snohomish, WA | |
57 | Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
97 | Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA |
Shifter
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter | |
32 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
38 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter | Tsawwassen, BC |
64 | Shifter | Covington, WA | |
71 | DM
Don McGregor | Shifter | |
92 | DJ
David Jurca | Shifter | Seattle, WA |
95 | MV
Michael Valiante | Shifter | Vancouver, BC |
97 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter | Vancouver, BC |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter | Maple Valley, WA |
Super Stock CR 125 Light (S2)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
22 | JS
Joshua Stanford | SS CR 125 Light (S2) | Mountlake Terrace, WA |
IKF TAG Masters
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | IKF TAG Masters | East Wenatchee, WA | |
4 | SC
Stan Crocker | IKF TAG Masters | Everson, WA |
7 | IKF TAG Masters | Ephrata, WA | |
15 | GR
Gary Roehl | IKF TAG Masters | Seattle, WA |
18 | JP
Joe Palmer | IKF TAG Masters | Mission, BC |
43 | IKF TAG Masters | Seattle, WA | |
45 | RH
Ron Hyde | IKF TAG Masters | Victoria, BC |
59 | GP
Gordon Palmer | IKF TAG Masters | Armstrong, BC |
63 | md
michael donaldson | IKF TAG Masters | Kamloops, BC |
71 | IKF TAG Masters | Vancouver, BC | |
71 | IKF TAG Masters | Vancouver, BC | |
98 | BD
Bill Donaldson | IKF TAG Masters | Kamloops, Bc |