Entry List
Friday
66
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CA
Craig Adams | Confirmed | White | Selinsgrove, PA |
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
RB
Robert Beck | Confirmed | Blue | Hackettstown, NJ |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
RB
Robert Brooks | Confirmed | Black | Sanibel, FL |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
AB
Allen Burke | Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
RC
Ramin Cocoziello | Confirmed | Black | Fair Lawn, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
RE
Roni Ephrat | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
LF
Leeor Farhadian | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
DF
David Felker | Confirmed | Black | Avalon, NJ |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Haverford, PA | |
EH
Erik Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Grove, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
GK
Graham Knight | Confirmed | Black | Doylestown, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TK
Todd Kriner | Confirmed | Black | Lehighton, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | White | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | White | Gardiner, NY | |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Black | Saylorsburg, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | White | Jersey City, NJ |
MR
Mark Reynolds | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Black | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
AS
Anthony Scalies | Confirmed | Red | Coatesville, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
PS
Peter Sleeman | Confirmed | White | Riegelsville, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
AT
Albert Torres | Confirmed | White | Mountain Top, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Cape May, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 25Blue: 1Instruct Only: 1Red: 19White: 20
Saturday
127
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CA
Craig Adams | Confirmed | White | Selinsgrove, PA |
BA
Bruce Allen | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
BA
Brian Anderson | Confirmed | Green | Warminster, PA |
JA
Joseph Armato | Confirmed | Blue | BRONX , NY |
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
RB
Robert Beck | Confirmed | Blue | Hackettstown, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
FB
Frank Bilotta | Confirmed | Blue | Martins Creek, PA |
PB
Paul Bizon | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
RB
Robert Brooks | Confirmed | Black | Sanibel, FL |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
JC
John Caruso | Confirmed | Green | Elliottsburg, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
RC
Rich Christine | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue | NEWBORN, GA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | Green | Robbinsville, NJ |
MC
Michael Criscito | Confirmed | Blue | Rumson, NJ |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
SD
Stephen Doherty | Confirmed | Green | Flemington, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Blue | Springfield, NJ |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Erial, NJ |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | Green | Stroudsburg, PA |
RE
Roni Ephrat | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
LF
Leeor Farhadian | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
DF
David Felker | Confirmed | Black | Avalon, NJ |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
bf
benjamin fonseca | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Norristown, PA |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Blue | Wernersville, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Haverford, PA | |
EH
Erik Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Grove, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
EK
Edwin Kemmerer | Confirmed | Green | Wayne, pa |
Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA | |
JK
Jordan Klega | Confirmed | Green | Bangor, PA |
GK
Graham Knight | Confirmed | Black | Doylestown, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TK
Todd Kriner | Confirmed | Black | Lehighton, PA |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | Green | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Blue | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
BL
Bruce Laukaitis | Confirmed | Green | Franklin, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Conshohocken, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | White | Gardiner, NY | |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | Blue | harleysville, PA |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
jm
joe mcgoldrick | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
LM
Lori McGoldrick | Confirmed | Green | Perkasie, PA |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
MM
Michael Michalgyk | Confirmed | Green | Whitehall, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
AM
Andrew Moore | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
CM
Curtis Morgan | Confirmed | Black | Mahwah, NJ |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
KM
Kirsten Myers | Confirmed | White | Swarthmore, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Green | Jenkintown, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PO
Pete O'Malley | Confirmed | Green | Archbald, PA |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | White | Jersey City, NJ |
JR
Joe Rausa | Confirmed | Blue | Cameron, NC |
Confirmed | Green | wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
MR
Mark Reynolds | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Black | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
AS
Anthony Scalies | Confirmed | Red | Coatesville, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
RS
Rene Schmitt | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
JS
Jack Seese | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
ES
Edward Seugling | Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Oaks, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Denver, CO | |
Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE | |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mount Bethel, pa | |
AT
Albert Torres | Confirmed | White | Mountain Top, PA |
DT
David Trimble | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Cape May, NJ | |
SW
Steven Wu | Confirmed | Blue | Nazareth, PA |
WY
William Yip | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
SZ
Sajid Zaidi | Confirmed | Blue | Montclair, NJ |
DZ
Dmytro Zhuravytsky | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
JZ
Julio Zoeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 27Blue: 27Green: 25Instruct Only: 8Red: 20White: 20
Sunday
119
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CA
Craig Adams | Confirmed | White | Selinsgrove, PA |
BA
Bruce Allen | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
KA
Keri Ames | Confirmed | Blue | North Wales, PA |
RA
Rich Ames | Confirmed | Green | North Wales, PA |
JA
Joseph Armato | Confirmed | Blue | BRONX , NY |
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
FB
Frank Bilotta | Confirmed | Blue | Martins Creek, PA |
PB
Paul Bizon | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
RB
Robert Brooks | Confirmed | Black | Sanibel, FL |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
JC
John Caruso | Confirmed | Green | Elliottsburg, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Blue | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Blue | NEWBORN, GA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | Green | Robbinsville, NJ |
MC
Michael Criscito | Confirmed | Blue | Rumson, NJ |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
SD
Stephen Doherty | Confirmed | Green | Flemington, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Erial, NJ |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | Green | Stroudsburg, PA |
RE
Roni Ephrat | Confirmed | White | Norwood, NJ |
LF
Leeor Farhadian | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
DF
David Felker | Confirmed | Black | Avalon, NJ |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
bf
benjamin fonseca | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Tarpon Springs, FL | |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Norristown, PA |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Blue | Wernersville, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Haverford, PA | |
EH
Erik Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West Grove, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
EK
Edwin Kemmerer | Confirmed | Green | Wayne, pa |
Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA | |
JK
Jordan Klega | Confirmed | Green | Bangor, PA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TK
Todd Kriner | Confirmed | Black | Lehighton, PA |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | Green | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Blue | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
BL
Bruce Laukaitis | Confirmed | Green | Franklin, NJ |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | White | Gardiner, NY | |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | Blue | harleysville, PA |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
EM
Eric Mayer | Confirmed | Red | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
jm
joe mcgoldrick | Confirmed | Blue | Perkasie, PA |
LM
Lori McGoldrick | Confirmed | Green | Perkasie, PA |
AM
Art McHugh | Confirmed | Black | Fogelsville, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
MM
Michael Michalgyk | Confirmed | Green | Whitehall, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Red | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA |
AM
Andrew Moore | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
CM
Curtis Morgan | Confirmed | Black | Mahwah, NJ |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
JM
Jonathan Myers | Confirmed | Red | Swarthmore, PA |
KM
Kirsten Myers | Confirmed | White | Swarthmore, PA |
SN
Seth Newman | Confirmed | Green | Jenkintown, PA |
DN
Dan Newton | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PO
Pete O'Malley | Confirmed | Green | Archbald, PA |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | White | Jersey City, NJ |
JR
Joe Rausa | Confirmed | Blue | Cameron, NC |
Confirmed | Green | wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
JR
Jeffrey M. Rotella | Confirmed | Black | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
JS
Jim Sangiorgio | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
AS
Anthony Scalies | Confirmed | Red | Coatesville, PA |
RS
Rene Schmitt | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
JS
Jack Seese | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
ES
Edward Seugling | Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Oaks, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Denver, CO | |
Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE | |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mount Bethel, pa | |
AT
Albert Torres | Confirmed | White | Mountain Top, PA |
DT
David Trimble | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Black | Blue Bell, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Cape May, NJ | |
SW
Steven Wu | Confirmed | Blue | Nazareth, PA |
WY
William Yip | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
SZ
Sajid Zaidi | Confirmed | Blue | Montclair, NJ |
DZ
Dmytro Zhuravytsky | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
JZ
Julio Zoeiro | Confirmed | Blue | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 25Blue: 25Green: 23Instruct Only: 7Red: 19White: 20