Entry List
Drivers
31
entries
B (20-34 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SS
Sam Steele | B | Tampa, FL | ||
281 | RG
Russell Garvey | B | Sarasota, FL |
C (35-44 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | AD
Austin Denis | C | Seminole, FL | ||
611 | AC
Alan Cribb | C | New Port Richey, FL |
E (55-64 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | RD
Richard Demby | E | New Port Richey, FL | ||
505 | EF
Evan Forte | E | Palm Harbor, FL |
F (65-74 pts)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JS
Jorge Santiago | F | Brandon, FL | ||
33 | MB
Michael Burger | F | Lutz, FL | ||
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | F | Tarpon Springs, FL |
G (75+ pts)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PD
Penny Diaz-Estrada | G | PMS Racing | ||
90 | CD
Carlos Diaz-Estrada | G | Brandon, FL | PMS Racing | |
797 | BC
Bill Cassidy | G | Land O Lakes, FL |
4 CYLINDER NON-BMW
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | ED
Evan Denis | 4C | Seminole, Fl | ||
371 | CR
Charles Ray | 4C | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
715 | AW
Andrew Wong | 4C | Lutz, FL | ||
778 | 4C | St. Petersburg , FL | www.speedsyn.com | ||
850 | JG
James Groh | 4C | Ann Arbor, MI | Big Boix Garage | |
947 | CW
Chris Wojtas | 4C | Holiday, FL | My Dad | |
949 | MA
Monika Almada | 4C | Seminole, FL |
6 CYLINDER NON-BMW
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 6C | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
249 | CB
Cassidy Burger | 6C | Lutz, FL | ||
277 | AJ
Al Johnson | 6C | Land O Lakes, FL | Clueless motosports | |
776 | PB
Paul Borges | 6C | St. Petersburg, FL |
8 CYLINDER OR TURBO NON-BMW
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TG
Terry Glazar | 8T | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports | |
413 | CN
Chris Nelsen | 8T | Tarpon Springs, FL | ||
477 | AM
Aaron Mcmanaway | 8T | Haleiwa, HI | ||
811 | MK
Mario Knis | 8T | New Port Richey, FL |
Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SW
Scott Wheeler | SP+R | Crystal Beach, FL | ||
425 | MW
Mary Wheeler | SP+R | Crystal Beach, Fl |
P-6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DB
David Bild | P-6 | Palm Harbor, FL | Dynamic Performance |
OPEN-S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
825 | BC
Brian Crawford | OPEN-S | Lutz, FL |
Spectator
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list