Entry List
CenDiv Champ Series Registration
53
entries
American Sedan
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AS | Boston, MA |
B-Spec
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GW
Graham Welch | B-Spec | Glenview, IL |
B-Spec | Glenview, IL |
Club Formula Ford
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BD
Bruce Drenth | CFF | Fargo, ND |
Formula 600
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F6 | Waterloo, IA |
Formula F
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AF
Anthony Foster | FF | Minneapolis, MN |
FF | Janesville , WI | |
AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN |
F Production
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FP | Streator, IL | |
FP | Elm Grove, WI | |
FP | Hales Corners, WI |
Formula First
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BF
Brian Finegan | FST | Plainfield, IL |
Grand Touring 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GT1 | Burlington, WI |
Grand Touring Lite
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GTL | Streator, IL |
H Production
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HP | Hayward, WI | |
HP | Minneapolis, MN | |
HP | Wheaton, IL |
Improved Touring A
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN |
ITA | Richfield, MN | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN |
Improved Touring S
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ITS | Roseville, MN |
Spec Miata
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VB
Voytek Burdzy | SM | Algonquin, IL |
SM | Caledonia, MI | |
CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
PH
Philip Heald | SM | Rock Island, IL |
SM | Downers Grove, IL | |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
SM | Watertown, MN | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN |
Spec Miata -T
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VB
Voytek Burdzy | SMT | Algonquin, IL |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA |
PH
Philip Heald | SMT | Rock Island, IL |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SMT | Mount Prospect, IL |
Spec E46
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SpecE46 | Davenport, IA |
Super Production Over
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SPO | Burlington, WI |
Super Production Under
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | |
SPU | Beloit, WI | |
SPU | South Milwaukee, WI |
Spec Racer Ford 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SRF3 | Sheboygan, WI | |
MG
Max Grau | SRF3 | Indianapolis, IN |
SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | |
SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF3 | Naples, Fl |
Super Touring Lite
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CL
Cody Lindman | STL | Saint Paul, MN |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | STL | Mount Prospect, IL |
STL | Park Falls, WI | |
MU
Mark Utecht | STL | Stacy, MN |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | STL | Faribault, MN |
Super Touring Under
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TL
Tony Lechner | STU | Fond du Lac, WI |
Touring 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ms
matthew slavens | T3 | Bettendorf, IA |
Touring 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T4 | Kenosha, WI | |
T4 | Woodbury, MN |