Practice #3
71
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JH
Jocelin Huang | SS | Edina, MN | Sweet Bebe Amelie | |
9 | CK
Charles Kim | SS | Edina, MN | Sweet Bebe Amelie |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | RE
Ryan Etheridge | AS (Z) | Wayzata, MN | Complete Tuning Solutions |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | LS
Larry Sanders | BS | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
800 | DH
Dan Harris | BS | New Hope, MN |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DB
Daniel Berge | CS | Herndon, VA | ||
40 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
421 | CS | Champlin, MN |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ES | Golden Valley, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES | Saint Paul, MN | ||
828 | ES | Stillwater, MN | |||
925 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | First Financial Security Inc | ||
279 | AA
Adam Ansorge | ES (P) | Austin, MN | Beinert Motorsports |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | GS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | HS | Farmington, MN | |||
408 | HS | Chaska, MN | |||
61 | TF
Todd Freeman | HS (P) | Plymouth, MN | The Alignment Guy |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | PB
Patrick Burns | STF | Minneapolis, MN |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | HH
Heidi Halverson | SSR (Z) | Wyoming, MN |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | Whitener Racing Shocks, Mazdaspeed | ||
245 | BI
Brian Isle | STS | Isanti, MN | NA | |
593 | STS | Rosemount, MN | |||
5 | KA
Kerry Anderson | STS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | |
5 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | ||
12 | STS (P) | Forest Lake, MN | Mazda, Jeff The Alignment Guy | ||
59 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
752 | STS (P) | Elk River, MN | mnautox.com |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | STR | Woodbury, MN | ||
414 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | STR | Apple Valley, MN | ||
939 | CM
Cullen Murphy | STR | Minneapolis, MN | ||
102 | STR (P) | Roberts, WI | |||
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | Pokin’ Stick Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | EB
Eric Brezinka | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | AW
Andy Weigel | CAM-T (P) | Elbow Lake, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | CAM-C | Maplewood, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
998 | WS
Wayne Schmidt | SMF | Blaine, MN | Federal Ammunition; TCE Strategy |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | DS
David Stangebye | SM | Minneapolis, Mi | ||
488 | TS
Thorlief Stangebye | SM | Minneapolis, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | SSM | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
204 | SSM | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
821 | LF
Lee Frisvold | SSM | Becker, MN | ||
951 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | In 1972, a crack commando unit was sent to prison by a military court for a crime they didn't commit |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | KW
Kyle Waters | FM | Princeton, MN | GB Racing | |
200 | MW
Mike Waters | FM | Princeton, MN | GB Racing |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | PK
Paul Kelsey | KM | Prior Lake, MN |
Novice
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BS
Bryan Schintgen | N | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
3 | N | Minnetonka, MN | |||
137 | N | Stillwater, MN | |||
154 | TL
Tony Larson | N | New Prague, MN | ||
160 | AB
Aaron Barclay | N | Prior Lake, MN | ||
169 | DL
Dan Larson | N | New Prague, MN | ||
210 | AM
Adam Malovrh | N | St. Louis Park, MN | n/a | |
218 | JT
Josh Theders | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
222 | PY
Patrick Yang | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
224 | MC
Mack Chamberlain | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
270 | N | Duluth, MN | |||
425 | KG
Kari Gerstner | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
456 | TB
Todd Bacon | N | Hopkins, MN | ||
476 | DB
Darren Brooke | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
549 | N | Delano, MN | Dead Bear Racing | ||
637 | CB
Chad Barclay | N | Jordan, MN | ||
656 | N | Edina, MN | Diablo | ||
732 | PN
Paul Nygren | N | Wyoming, MN | ||
795 | AK
Annette Kuhnley | N | Delano, MN | ||
857 | N | Long Lake, MN | Square One Foods |
X = eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | X | Tarzana, CA | |||
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | X | Minneapolis, MN |