Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
16
entries
Novice
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
N | Canton, GA | |||
LC
Levi Chettle | N | Fort Benning, GA | ||
DC
Derek Clemmensen | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
BE
Ben Emerson | N | East Point, GA | ||
LF
Lee Farris | N | Marietta, GA | ||
ZG
Zach Gardner | N | Duluth, GA | ||
AG
Abe Gissen | N | Centennial, CO | ||
TG
Tony Gruszynski | N | Duluth, GA | ||
GM
Gregory Mann | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
JM
Joel Mayne | N | Acworth, GA | SHR - Dark Project Motorsports | |
SR
Sarah Reagin | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
FS
Fahmid Sharkar | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
N | Alpharetta, GA | None | ||
JT
Jason Tablada | N | Acworth, GA | ||
JT
Julian Tablada | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
MT
Michael Tablada | N | Norcross, GA |
solo
103
entries
Pro
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
6 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
9 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | |||
11 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (STC) | Cartersville, GA | ||
13 | P (SSR) | Marietta, GA | |||
17 | PB
Paul Barros | P (SSR) | Mableton, GA | ||
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (SMF) | Stockbridge, GA | MY wife and kids | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GA | ||
58 | WM
William Mitchell | P (EM) | Pompano Beach, FL | JD Murphy | |
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
88 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
116 | TR
Tevin Richardson | P (SS) | Canton, GA | ||
123 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (SMF) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast Home Services | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
145 | LS
Lee Staton | P (STX) | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports, LumberJack Racing | |
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA |
Time Only Morning
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LN
Louis Najfus | TOM | Auburn, GA | n/a | |
101 | TOM | Knoxville, TN | Volunteer X-Ray/ Evolution Driving Schools |
Super Street R
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SSR | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DG
Derek Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
48 | ML
Mark Litherland | BS | Marietta, GA | ||
1 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | BS (BS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com | |
5 | JJ
Joshua Jennings | BS (BS) | Sharpsburg, GA |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
56 | DK
Dragan Kornicer | CS | Charlotte, NC | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS | Woodstock, GA |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
4 | CL
Chandini Lord | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | |
24 | RG
Richard Gonzalez | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | DS | Athens, GA | ||
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | DS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
42 | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
78 | JG
John Godwin | DS | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood/KUG.D | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | DS | Dacula, Ga | Thanks Ben! |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES | Alpharetta, GA | |||
3 | DB
David Bailey | ES | Alpharetta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | ES | Milton, GA | ||
74 | US
Umur Selek | ES | Mount Laurel, NJ | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
147 | BE
Bradley Elliott | ES | Culver City, CA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
99 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NL
Nicholas Leffler | GS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
61 | TL
Thomas Leonard | GS | Powder Springs, GA | Not a Smart Car | |
62 | JL
John Leffler | GS | Alpharetta, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | HS | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
11 | DB
Danny Burkett | STX | Covington, GA | ||
22 | RW
Randy Wilkinson | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | |
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
122 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
144 | BC
Brian Cembor | STX | Norcross, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
17 | CM
Chris McAdams | STR | Ogden, UT | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
86 | mm
matthew myatt | STR | Hampton, GA | ||
27 | KF
Kyle Feltmann | STR (STR) | Cumming, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
99 | DJ
David Jones | STU | Kennesaw, GA | ||
15 | RH
Rob Heffernan | STU (STU) | Hiram, GA | none | |
25 | STU (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |
Street Touring Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | STM | Suwanee, GA | ||
71 | STM | Marietta, GA | |||
77 | STM | Maineville , Oh |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga | ||
192 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSP | Lawrenceville, GA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ASP | Atlanta, GA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | PG
Paul Guidice | BSP | Cumming, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports |
G Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | cc
chris carder | SM | atlanta, GA | ||
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
74 | DC
David Carson | SMF | Lakewood, CA | ||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MM
Michael Milberger | STC | Smyrna, GA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | STF | Roswell, GA |
KM karts
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Riverton, UT | |||
6 | ST
SCOTT TARRER | KM | Conyers, GA | Bass-Ayers Racing, Morris Signs and Designs, ProCup Karting | |
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | KM | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Region | |
11 | LM
Luke Miller | KM | Roswell, GA | ||
99 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | KM | Marietta, GA |
Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | JA | Stockbridge, GA | Dad |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JP
Jay Parcon | SML | Loganville, GA |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TG
Tyler Garrett | CAM | Chattanooga, TN | In-Tune Motorsports |