Entry List
Event
97
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | WA
White Anthony | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Farmington, MI |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | West Bloomfield, MI | |
57 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clarkston, MI | |
42 | SB
Sergio Benitez | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Waterford, MI |
74 | MB
Michael Bennett | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | New Boston, MI |
67 | PB
Phillip Bonkoski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
94 | DB
David Brown | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Saline, MI |
53 | TB
Todd Brown | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Brighton, MI |
41 | CB
Claudio Buttera | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Windsor, ON |
22 | SC
Steve Calabro | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Casco, MI |
89 | CC
Chris Camara | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI |
48 | FC
Frank Chapp | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Walled Lake, MI |
55 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clarkston, MI | |
92 | jc
jin chung | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
93 | JC
James Coates | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Tecumseh, ON |
95 | jc
justin coates | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Windsor, ON |
82 | RC
Richard Collins | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | New Boston, MI |
31 | RD
Ryan David | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Walled Lake, MI |
18 | MD
Matthew Domagalski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Farmington, MI |
4 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Livonia, MI | |
- | WE
William Eddolls | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Taylor, MI |
71 | ME
Mitch Eyre | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Walled Lake, MI |
84 | FF
Frank Ferro | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester Hills, MI |
19 | SF
Sam Fowle | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | San Francisco, CA |
46 | TF
Ted Frankovic | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Utica, MI |
47 | gg
guiseppe gaglio | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Sterling Heights, MI |
91 | CG
Chris Gallmeier | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Wixom, MI |
64 | NG
Nick Gerhardt | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Westville, IN |
2 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Denver, CO | |
35 | AG
Andrew Goldberg | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
43 | CG
Chad Gombosi | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ypsilanti, MI |
59 | RG
Rick Gontarski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
45 | TG
Trevor Greene | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Detroit, MI |
56 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Royal Oak, MI | |
76 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI | |
15 | DH
Dennis Hessell | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
26 | CH
Chris Histed | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | St. Clair Shores, MI |
69 | HH
Hau Huynh | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ferndale, MI |
87 | CJ
Charles Janota | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dearborn Heights, MI |
75 | JJ
Jim Jezewski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Lake Orion, MI |
85 | JJ
Jon Jipping | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Canton, MI |
78 | LJ
Lee John | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
79 | DJ
Daniel Johnson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grand Blanc, MI |
28 | gj
greg jolokai | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Highland, MI |
29 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Milford, MI | |
7 | KJ
Kyle Jones | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Milford , MI |
5 | JK
John Kesner | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | White Lake, MI |
98 | ak
angela kliffel | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Warren, MI |
97 | pk
paul kliffel | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Warren, MI |
6 | SK
Sho Koba | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Canton, MI |
- | BK
Bruce Kopitz | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Shelby Twp, MI |
58 | JK
Jared Kraemer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
90 | JK
Jared Kreft | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
27 | NL
Norm Lassaline | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Belle River, ON |
66 | TL
Thomas Linortner | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Rochester, MI |
3 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
13 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton , MI | |
52 | TM
Tim Mann | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Livonia, MI |
24 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Naperville, IL | |
62 | MM
Mike Mendoza | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Madison Heights, MI |
- | DM
Dan Miller | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | Birmingham, MI | |
11 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, MI | |
77 | SM
Scott Montgomery | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Northville, MI |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington Hills, MI | |
83 | BM
Brody Muxlow | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | River Rouge, MI |
100 | DN
David Ng | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Trenton, MI |
8 | DN
Deyan Ninov | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
39 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | River Rouge, MI | |
86 | LP
Laundru Patton | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Belleville, MI |
16 | CP
Chris Phillips | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Louisville, KY |
61 | CP
Chris Poulos | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
12 | TP
Tim Price | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Whitehouse, OH |
30 | AR
Andrew Ramos | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Brighton, Mi |
32 | MR
Mahendranath Reddy | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Northville, MI |
23 | CR
Craig Rice | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Plymouth, MI |
102 | cs
charles safley | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Grand Blanc, MI |
49 | JS
James Schmid | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI |
96 | MS
Martin Siersma | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Harrison Township, MI |
17 | PS
Paul Slade | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Clarkston, MI |
73 | YS
Yash Solanki | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Northville, MI |
65 | LS
Luke Sorro | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI |
10 | JS
James Stevens | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Waterford, MI |
25 | RS
Ryan Sturgeon | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Rochester Hills, MI |
103 | jt
jakob terry | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | goodwrich, MI |
20 | DT
David Tomlin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Rochester, MI |
72 | VT
Vasileios Triantopoulos | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
63 | RT
Roman Tucker | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Mich, MI |
70 | VV
Vivek Venkatachalam | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
51 | AV
Alex Visconti | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
104 | MW
Mark Wajda | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Cement City, MI |
44 | aw
andrew waller | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | ann arbor, Michigan |
81 | KW
Kevin Williams | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Wixom, MI |
80 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Farmington Hills, MI | |
38 | DW
David Wilt | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
14 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Saline, MI | |
88 | fy
fengming yang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | sunnyvale, ca |
60 | MY
Ming Yang | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Chatham, ON |
Class totals: Competition: 7HPDE-1: 41HPDE-2: 26HPDE-3: 14HPDE-4: 9