Entry List
Class: Display
29
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Bookspan | New | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | Glendale , AZ | |||
LC
Lyle Capstick | New | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
ac
arthur chilcote | New | cambria, ca | ||
RC
Ron Collier | New | Castle Rock, CO | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ | None | ||
TC
Tom Crowe | New | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RF
Rick Forbes | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RG
Ritt Gruntler | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
CH
Charles Hansen | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GL
Greg Landrum | New | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
SM
Stephen Martin | New | Sun Lakes, AZ | ||
LM
L Meier | New | Peoria, AZ | ||
PM
Paul Miller | New | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
TM
Tyler Moldovan | New | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
New | Phoenix, AZ | |||
MO
Milton Overmire | New | Surprise, AZ | ||
New | San Francisco, CA | |||
New | Peoria, AZ | |||
CR
Cindy Robbins | New | Peoria, AZ | ||
GR
Gerald Rusca | New | Glendale, AZ | ||
LS
LaVonne Shelker | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
KS
Ken Steele | New | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | New | Scottsdale, Az | ||
New | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
New | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class: Full Concours
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | CV-3 | Atascadero, CA | |||
New | C-9 | Show Low, AZ | |||
New | C-8 | Scottsdale, AZ | www.delipros.com | ||
BH
Bob Hoy | New | C-8 | Buckeye, AZ | ||
RK
Randall Knuth | New | CV-2 | Tucson, AZ | ||
New | CV-4 | Phoenix, AZ | PATRICK MOTORSPORTS | ||
TP
Todd Prynn | New | C-7 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | CV-6 | Phoenix, AZ |
Class totals: C-7: 1C-8: 2C-9: 1CV-2: 1CV-3: 1CV-4: 1CV-6: 1
Class: Special Categories
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | SC-2 | Show Low, AZ | |||
New | SC-3 | Tucson, AZ | |||
DK
Douglas J Kingston | New | SC-1 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | SC-2 | Mesa, AZ |
Class totals: SC-1: 1SC-2: 2SC-3: 1
Class: Street
10
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Aman | New | SV-4 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
CA
Charles Arolla | New | SV-3 | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
New | SV-4 | Prescott, AZ | |||
DC
Dennis Crowley | New | SV-1 | Tucson, AZ | ||
New | S-7 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
HM
Hank Malter | New | SV-3 | Tucson, AZ | ||
New | SV-3 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
New | S-7 | Mount Pleasant, SC | |||
New | SV-5 | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
JT
Jeremie Toma | New | S-7 | Surprise, AZ |
Class totals: S-7: 3SV-1: 1SV-3: 3SV-4: 2SV-5: 1
Class: Ubergang
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | UM-1 | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
New | SM-3 | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
New | UM-1 | Tucson, AZ | |||
RW
Robert Woodwell | New | UM-1 | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class totals: SM-3: 1UM-1: 3
Class: Unrestored
3
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Terry Cole | New | UR-7 | Peoria, AZ | ||
New | UR-7 | Scottsdale, AZ | www.delipros.com | ||
RS
Richard Sanderson | New | UR-9 | Phoenix, AZ | None |
Class totals: UR-7: 2UR-9: 1
Class: Wash & Shine
7
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | D&S-2 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
JB
Jason Buxbaum | New | D&S-4 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | D&S-6 | Prescott, AZ | |||
MH
Mark E Howard | New | D&S-4 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
New | D&S-4 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
EN
Edwin Nichols | New | D&S-4 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | D&S-3 | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class totals: D&S-2: 1D&S-3: 1D&S-4: 4D&S-6: 1