Entry List
Junior Kart
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Vehicle
56
entries
AS - A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Madison, AL | |||
53 | DS
Drew Smith | AS | Huntsville, AL |
BS - B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS | Huntsville, AL | |||
11 | BS | Huntsville, AL | |||
21 | SB
Stephanie Bivins | BS | Madison, AL | ||
85 | MC
Mark Cather | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
35 | DC
David Clem | BS (N) | Madison, AL | None |
CS - C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CS | Madison, AL | Federal Pension | ||
84 | CS | Huntsville, AL | |||
172 | CS | Huntsville, AL | Poor Impulse Control | ||
187 | CS | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. | ||
74 | CS (X) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable |
DS - D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PO
Patrick O'Leary | DS | Madison, AL | ||
24 | DS | Huntsville, AL | |||
37 | DS | Huntsville, AL |
ES - E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ES | Huntsville, AL | |||
40 | ES | Huntsville, AL | www.teamtac.org | ||
53 | MR
Mike Robinson | ES | Ardmore, AL | ||
153 | DR
Dave Robinson | ES | Toney, AL | ||
13 | KZ
Ken Zabel | ES (N) | Madison, AL | ||
22 | ES (N) | Charlotte, NC | Clemgineering | ||
45 | JW
Jonathan Wright | ES (N) | Goodlettsville, TN |
FS - F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | FS | Toney, AL | AXRacer.com |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | LC
Lee Chhit | STF (X) | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
GS - G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JS
John Seixal | GS | Huntsville, AL |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Jeremy Griffin | HS | Madison, AL | ||
10 | TG
Theresa Griffin | HS | Madison, AL | ||
98 | SB
Steve Brolliar | HS | Madison, AL | Still Plays With Cars |
STS - Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
996 | DB
Dave Bender | STS | Huntsville, AL | ||
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | STS (X) | Huntsville, AL |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | STX | Madison, AL | NSP |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STR | Huntsville, AL | Reeves Farm | ||
7 | KB
Kyle Budisalich | STR | Decatur, AL | ||
42 | STR | Huntsville, AL | |||
44 | GW
Gabe Ward | STR | Huntsville, AL |
BSP - B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GB
Glenn Baeske | BSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
196 | BSP | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
CSP - C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | CSP | Madison, AL | She Who Must Be Obeyed | ||
74 | CSP | Decatur, AL | teamTAC.org | ||
174 | CSP | Decatur, AL | teamTAC.org |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DSP | Scottsboro, AL |
SM - Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LD
Leon Drake | SM | Gurley, AL | Dynatorch | |
85 | SV
Steve Vest | SM | Decatur, AL | M.M.&I |
SSM - Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | NR
Nick Reynolds | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
19 | TM
Tyler Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
91 | BM
Brent Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL |
XP - X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | XP | Somerville, AL |
KM - Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KM | Harvest, AL |
Street Tire Modified - run what you brung (200 TW)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PH
Pat Hallisey | STM | Somerville, AL | ||
3 | MB
Matthew Brower | STM | Harvest, AL | Walker Auto Body, Roland Machine & Exhaust | |
4 | STM | Huntsville, AL | |||
11 | CH
Cissy Hallisey | STM | Somerville, AL | ||
17 | STM | Decatur, AL | |||
55 | DC
Daniel Chhit | STM | Harvest, AL | Sok | |
71 | AB
Anna Budisalich | STM | Decatur, AL |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | RH
Ryan Hard | CAM (N) | Ardmore, AL |