Entry List
14-M-2983-S
133
entries
SRF, SRF Gen 3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
05 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | |
6 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI |
7 | KN
Kristen Novak | SM | Highland, MI |
08 | SR
Seth Rowley | SM | Kawkawlin, MI |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SM | Whitefish Bay, WI |
9 | SM | Harrison Twp, MI | |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | SM | Norwalk, IA |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
17 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL |
20 | SM | Burr Ridge, IL | |
22 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | SM | Northbrook, IL |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
35 | JJ
Joel Jens | SM | Manitowoc, WI |
40 | SM | miami, FL | |
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI |
51 | JB
Josh Bilicki | SM | Richfield, WI |
64 | TM
Thomas Martin | SM | Redondo Beach, CA |
68 | SM | Dexter, MI | |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM | Hinckley, OH |
76 | SM | Dexter, MI | |
77 | DV
Dale Van Ess | SM | Elkhart Lake, WI |
82 | TM
Thomas Martin | SM | Austin, TX |
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | |
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | |
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | |
93 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | SM | Middleton, WI |
95 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM | Dodgeville, WI |
SM
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
00 | MG
Mark Greb | SRF | Coralville, IA |
2 | JS
John Stermer | SRF | Barrington, IL |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF | McHenry, IL |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | |
7 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF | Wilmette, IL |
08 | SRF | Livingston, MT | |
8 | SRF | Troy, IL | |
11 | SRF | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | |
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | |
18 | SRF | Eustis, FL | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL |
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI |
52 | SRF | Iowa City, IA | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, Mn |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN |
65 | SRF | Winnetka, IL | |
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | |
90 | TM
Tom Muffler | SRF | Florissant, MO |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE |
Big Bore Open Wheel
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | B-Spec | Mount Pleasant, SC |
6 | EP | Dallas, TX | |
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | EP | Hartland, WI |
36 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL |
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI |
69 | DG
Dieter Griesinger | FP | Maple Park, IL |
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI |
1 | SS
Steve Sargis | GTL | Hartford, WI |
63 | BL
Brad Lewis | GTL | St. Louis, MO |
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI |
00 | BW
Breton Williams | STL | Clinton, IA |
5 | STL | Park Falls, WI | |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | STL | Whitefish Bay, WI |
22 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | STL | Northbrook, IL |
40 | STL | miami, FL | |
41 | STL | Shiller Park, IL | |
61 | STL | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |
64 | TM
Thomas Martin | STL | Redondo Beach, CA |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL |
82 | TM
Thomas Martin | STL | Austin, TX |
87 | STL | Downers Grove, IL | |
2 | T3 | Burr Ridge, IL | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T3 | Evanston, IL |
96 | T3 | St Joseph, MI | |
8 | JE
James Ebben | T4 | Appleton, WI |
10 | T4 | Northbrook, IL | |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | T4 | Kokomo, IN |
93 | GV
Greg Vandersluis | T4 | North Olmsted, OH |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 2FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 1STL: 11T3: 3T4: 5
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
24 | F6 | Waukesha, WI | |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | F6 | Marion, IA |
64 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | |
7 | FF | Peoria, IL | |
22 | RL
Raymond Lecuyer | FF | Roscoe, IL |
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL |
73 | RP
Robert Perona | FF | Indianapolis, IN |
81 | MG
Michael Green | FF | Dayton, OH |
2 | DT
Don Taylor | FV | Hoffman Estates, IL |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
8 | FV | Darien, IL | |
9 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
65 | FV | Burlington, WI |
Class totals: F6: 3FF: 6FV: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
09 | FA | Madison, WI | |
33 | CL
Charles Livingston | FB | Saint Louis, MO |
05 | PL
Peter Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL |
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA |
2 | FE | Clive, IA | |
4 | CP
Carl Przyborowski | FE | River Forest, IL |
5 | SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI |
17 | FE | Columbus, OH | |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | FE | Sterling, IL |
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE | Minooka, IL |
12 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FM | Spring Lake, MI |
29 | BL
Brian Lift | FM | Crestwood, IL |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | |
16 | GP
Gary Peck | P1 | Poplar Grove, IL |
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
69 | P1 | Spring Grove, Il | |
74 | P1 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |
0 | JM
Jeff Miller | P2 | Elkhart Lake, WI |
9 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL |
18 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI |
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FC: 2FE: 6FM: 2P1: 5P2: 3
Small DOT Closed Wheel
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | DV
David Venhaus | AS | Greenville, SC |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS | Mundelein, IL |
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | |
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | AS | St. Charles, Mo. |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI |
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL |
20 | GT1 | Orland Park, IL | |
29 | BL
Bryan Long | GT1 | Peoria, IL |
71 | GD
Garrett Dimand | GT1 | Roselle, IL |
14 | ND
Nikole Durbin | GT2 | Lake In The Hills, IL |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn |
80 | JK
John Kachadurian | GT2 | Denver, CO |
83 | CA
Craig Anderson | GT2 | Parkland, FL |
171 | GT2 | Lakewood, IL | |
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL |
76 | MC
Mike Cyphert | GT3 | Twinsburg, OH |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI |
33 | WA
William (Woody) Alverson | T2 | Mequon, WI |
34 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA |
Class totals: AS: 4EP: 1GT1: 5GT2: 5GT3: 3T2: 2
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker
168
entries
Course Marshals
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals | DeKalb, IL | |
Course Marshals | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency | Oak Lawn, IL | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | Emergency | Oshkosh, WI |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | Emergency | San Antonio, TX |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | Emergency | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | Emergency | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | Emergency | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging and Communication
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JD
Josh Drew | F&C | |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F&C | Neenah, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | F&C | Rockford, IL |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | F&C | Marion, IA |
FG
Fredi Giesler | F&C | Appleton, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
KH
Kevin Hammond | F&C | Kenosha, WI |
RH
Randall Herman | F&C | |
RH
Ryan Higgins | F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | F&C | Walford, IA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | F&C | Rockton, IL |
JM
Jesse Montgomery | F&C | Galena, IL |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
RS
Randall Sherman | F&C | |
JS
James` Shoemaker | F&C | Ravena, OH |
rs
richard smith | F&C | |
JS
Jeff Storer | F&C | Rockton, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C | Palatine, IL |
F&C | Greer, SC | |
DY
Dave Yahn | F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
AC
Arline Chrt | Grid | |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Grid | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
SD
Sandra Dever | Grid | |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid | Elgin, IL |
National Staff
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
National Staff | San Angelo, TX | |
MF
Melinda Frame | National Staff | DeWitt, MI |
DK
David Kettler | National Staff | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB
Fletcher Belt | Media | Bull Valley, IL |
Media | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | |
Media | Portage, IN |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car | Morrison, IL |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dauiple Anderson | Paddock | |
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock | South Beloit, IL |
Pit
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Pit | |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Race Admin | Hartford, WI |
Race Admin | DeWitt, MI | |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin | Hales Corners, WI | |
PM
Paul N Meier | Race Admin | DeKalb, IL |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
RW
Reece White | Race Admin | Versailles, KY |
Race Chairman
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Chairman | Horicon, WI |
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Chairman | |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Chairman | Rockton, IL |
JM
Jean Meier | Race Chairman | DEKALB, IL |
JT
Janet Turner | Race Chairman |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration | Hubertus, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Registration | Marion, IA |
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf | Registration | LaSalle, IL |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
Registration | Janesville, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control | Neenah, WI |
BM
Betty Mahnke | Sound Control | Grafton, WI |
DM
Douglas Mahnke | Sound Control | Grafton, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Sound Control | Freeport, IL |
Starters
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starters | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starters | Janesville, WI |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters | Oregon, IL |
MK
Marc Knippel | Starters | Saint Francis, WI |
Starters | West Bend, WI |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards | Freedom, WI |
Stewards | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards | Minnetonka, MN | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Stewards | Freeport, IL |
DK
Dave Karling | Stewards | Hanover Park, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stewards | Cedar Falls, IA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Stewards | Moline, IL |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Stewards | Liberty Twp, OH |
Tech inspection
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Streator, IL | |
JD
Jenny Dietrich | Tech | Hartford, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Tech | Haven, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech | Madison, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Tech | Summit, WI |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
RS
Robert Schumann | Tech | North Prairie, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Tech | Brooklyn Center, MN |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Edna Anderson | T&S | |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
SH
Sue Hermann | T&S | |
PK
Pamela Kewley | T&S | Ely, MN |
GK
Gary Krasche | T&S | Aurora, CO |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
CL
Christina Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
HL
Holly Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
NL
Nicholas Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |