Attendee List
Day 1
45
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZA
Zana Anderson | New | North Salt Lake, UT | ||
RA
Richard Aupperle | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RA
Richard Aupperle | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JB
James Bercaw | New | South Ogden, UT | ||
DB
Doug Bledsoe | New | Sandy, UT | ||
LB
Loretta Bogaard | New | MURRAY, UT | ||
JB
Jarl Boles | New | Clearfield, UT | ||
New | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
PB
Pam Borden | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JB
Jeff Brueningsen | New | Park City, UT | ||
GC
Gail Chase | New | Evergreen, CO | ||
MC
Michael Cornman | New | Rock Springs, WY | ||
RC
Robert K. Cornman | New | Rock Springs, WY | ||
RC
Robert Cottle | New | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | ||
TC
Toby Crawford | New | Hooper, UT | ||
WC
Will Crowther | New | Sandy, UT | ||
TD
Thomas Dunlap | New | Draper, UT | ||
RF
Raleigh Fehr | New | Sandy, UT | ||
PF
Paul Frankel | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RH
Rob Hiatt | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RH
Rob Hiatt | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
New | Draper, UT | |||
KJ
Kerry Judd | New | Bountiful, UT | ||
WK
Walt Kagan | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RL
Robert Lapine | New | Ogden, UT | ||
CL
Craig Lee | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
PL
Patrick Lewis | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
SL
Stuart Louie | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
New | Ogden, UT | |||
MM
Mike Mead | New | Sandy, UT | ||
JM
Joseph Metcalf | New | Ogden, UT | ||
EM
Ed Mineau | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
CM
Chad Morris | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JR
Jim & Susan Revel | New | Park City, UT | ||
JR
Jeremy Rosenberger | New | Murray, UT | ||
RS
Rodney Salm | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
New | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
LS
Liz Shaw | New | Santa Fe, NM | ||
New | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
DW
Dean Walker | New | American Fork, UT | ||
MW
Mary Ware | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
MW
Mary Ware | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
LW
Larry Williams | New | Roy, UT | ||
KW
Kurt Woolley | New | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JW
Jenny Woolson | New | Tooele, UT |