Entry List
RCOXXII
184
entries
Group 1
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | AP | Portland, OR | Go-Pro Camera | |
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | |
54 | RR
Rich Reinhard | PRO3 | Salem, OR | United Fueling | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
98 | PRO3 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
105 | PRO3 | West Linn, OR | T.P.R. Industrial/Rees Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
128 | PRO3 | Twisp, WA | Broad Stroke Associates/BadSRacing | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | PRO3 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
222 | JS
John Scragg | PRO3 | Burien, WA | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
338 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
403 | BM
Bill Mann | PRO3 | Snohomish, WA | manntechnik/Nakanishi Dental Lab | |
422 | TM
Tim Mineo | PRO3 | Beaverton, OR | Advantage Orthopedic / Rhom Innovations | |
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | PRO3 | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETS® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
4 | PB
Patrick Boyle | SPM | Auburn, WA | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPM | Woodinville, WA | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
144 | CJ
Craig Johnson | SPM | Salem, OR | ||
718 | SPM | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | ||
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
96 | DH
Dave Haire | SPO | Lake Stevens, WA | Logo Mutt Screenprinting, Chelsea Farms Oysters | |
715 | JZ
Jack Zarowny | SPO | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
91 | SA
Steve Adams | SPU | Woodinville, WA | 3DQ / Road Hazard Racing | |
140 | CM
Chris McIntire | SPU | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing Team | |
418 | DG
David Gilbert | SPU | Vancouver, WA | Motorsports Wiring |
Class totals: AP: 1PRO3: 19SPM: 8SPO: 3SPU: 3
Group 2
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SL
Steve Leonard | CR | Portland, OR | Crown Auto Rental & HRultimateTCB | |
24 | CR | Beaverton, OR | Belfanti Motorsports | ||
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
460 | MK
Mike Kingsley | CR | Battle Ground, WA | ||
716 | DM
Darris Miller | CR | Portland, OR | Blizzard motors | |
4 | CSM | Vancouver, WA | Rhom Innovations | ||
31 | CSM | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | CSM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
208 | CSM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
441 | MB
Mark Bienerth | H4 | Kennewick, WA | ||
451 | GP | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Boomtown Garage / R-Sport International | ||
11 | BB
Bret Bienerth | ITX | Oregon City, OR | ||
492 | KD
Kevin Dehmer | ITX | Portland, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | |
244 | PRO44 | Mooresville, NC | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
317 | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
339 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
2 | BV
Bill Visee | PRO7 | Renton, WA | LoCoFoMoCoRacing.com | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating, Team KBR | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
37 | FC
Frank Carwan | SM | Vancouver, WA | INYOURI racing | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
96 | PR
Phil Rees | SM | West Linn, OR | Riverside Industrial Supply | |
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
308 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
341 | JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
354 | MN
Micheal Niday Sr | SM | Milwaukie, OR | Midas | |
712 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
788 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA |
Class totals: CR: 5CSM: 4GP: 2H4: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 3PRO7: 2SM: 14
Group 3
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | CF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
83 | RS
Rod Schaeffer | CF | Silverton, OR | Abiqua Motorsports | |
325 | BR
Brad Richards | CF | Mukilteo, WA | HySecurity | |
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
42 | RM
Ron Muro | FM | Fairview, OR | Fusion Marketing/ Epoxy Shield / Pepsi Cola | |
372 | DO
Daryl Owens | FBX | Everett, WA | The Usual Suspects | |
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | SRX | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 6FBX: 1FC: 1FM: 1SRX: 1
Group 4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
18 | BR
Brian Rissberger | AS | CANBY, OR | Errin/Rissberger Motorsports | |
55 | AC
Alisa Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Blakslee Vineyard | |
80 | RR
Rob Rissberger | AS | Junction City, OR | Annie/Sophie/Rissberger Motorsports | |
721 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | GT1 | Portland, OR | Go-Pro Camera | |
35 | GT1 | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports LLC. / Young Oaks Farm | ||
64 | GT1 | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | ||
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | Profinish Motor Sports. OK Tire, Salem Auto Body | |
88 | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT1 | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
96 | DH
Dave Haire | GT1 | Lake Stevens, WA | Logo Mutt Screenprinting, Chelsea Farms Oysters | |
402 | BW
Ben Wahlstrom | GT1 | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | |
766 | GT1 | White Rock, BC | |||
68 | TB
Tim Brown | GT2 | Vancouver, BC | ||
718 | GT2 | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | ||
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
101 | MC
Michael Carrick | GT3 | Ladysmith, BC | Allan Autotech, Alternative Cartage, Retro Racing Team | |
731 | GT3 | Beaumont, AB | |||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
367 | ITE | Olympia, WA | English Racing/Kids Inheritance | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
9 | ST | Selah, WA | My Wife/Trackaroo.com/Pat's Autosport/Cobb Tuning Surgeline | ||
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ST | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
91 | SA
Steve Adams | ST | Woodinville, WA | 3DQ / Road Hazard Racing | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ST | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 9GT2: 2GT3: 3ITE: 2ST: 7
Group 5
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EIP | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | EIP | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | |
54 | RR
Rich Reinhard | EIP | Salem, OR | United Fueling | |
84 | EIP | Woodinville, WA | Dumonde Tech Racing Oil|Spider Grips | ||
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | EIP | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | EIP | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
222 | JS
John Scragg | EIP | Burien, WA | ||
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | EIP | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
147 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
244 | ITS | Mooresville, NC | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
712 | ITS | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces |
Class totals: EIP: 12FIP: 1GTL: 1ITS: 2
Group 6
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | DE
Dirk Ellis | NOW | Portland, OR | Cascade Engineering | |
361 | TM
Troy Miller | NOW | Albany, OR | ||
371 | SW
Sean Winkler | NOW | Edmonds, WA | 425 Motorsports, Dumonde Tech, NGK, CycleParts360.com, SS Shades, | |
24 | JZ
Jose Zamudio | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends/Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
72 | KV
Keith Van Dyne | ESR | Vancouver, WA | Columbia River Legends/House of Heather/Red's Truck and Fab | |
143 | BK
Bill Kik | ESR | Hermiston, OR | Where The Legends R / Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
431 | NK
Neena Kik | ESR | Umatilla, OR | Where The Legends R/Columbia River Legends / Oregon Army National Gaurd | |
721 | SD
Steven Daulton | ESR | Irrigon, OR | Advanced Orthopedics/Fenders by Enders | |
764 | KH
Kirk Hall | ESR | Washougal, WA | Acc-U-Set Construction | |
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | Miller Racing | |
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
729 | DF
Daniel Frost | FSR | Central Point, OR | Paradigm Properties |
Class totals: ESR: 6FL: 1FSR: 4NOW: 3
Group 7 - Novice Closed Wheel
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | GR
Gary Rigdon | NCW | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
306 | SL
Steven Lovejoy | NCW | Dallas, Or | ||
330 | GH
George Howe | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | Howe Investments | |
347 | TR
Terry Raines | NCW | Kingston, WA | Pats Autosport,West Bay Napa,Tyan Electric | |
368 | RW
Ronald Wilson | NCW | Vancouver, WA | none | |
376 | WK
Will Kellogg | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
382 | NCW | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
405 | CA
Christopher Anderson | NCW | Tacoma, wa | 2Bridges Tech/BBQ2U/Accuracy Auto | |
405 | EG
Evan Gremillion | NCW | West Linn, OR | Bucket List Racing | |
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | NCW | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
417 | NCW | Port Orchard, WA | My Wife / ProFormance Racing School / Automotive Adventures | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | NCW | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
421 | BB
Bill Burnham | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
423 | BW
Blake Williams | NCW | Keizer, OR | ||
428 | NCW | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
433 | NCW | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
444 | NCW | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
467 | NCW | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
488 | NCW | Vancouver, WA | |||
489 | KB
Kyle Byers | NCW | Auburn, WA |
Group 8 - Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | BM
Bill Murray | ME4 | Portland, Or | ||
111 | ME4 | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
02 | TM
Tom Miller | ME0 | Sherwood, OR | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ME0 | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
10 | MC
Michael Carrick | ME0 | Ladysmith, BC | Allan Autotech, Alternative Cartage, Retro Racing Team | |
15 | JW
Joe White | ME0 | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
19 | ME0 | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | ME0 | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
68 | TB
Tim Brown | ME0 | Vancouver, BC | ||
88 | ME0 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ME0 | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
218 | ME0 | Abbotsford, BC | Apple Autoglass, OK Tire, Murray GM | ||
731 | ME0 | Beaumont, AB | |||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | ME1 | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | ME1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
7 | ME2 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
95 | ME2 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
105 | ME2 | West Linn, OR | T.P.R. Industrial/Rees Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | ME2 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
11 | BB
Bret Bienerth | ME3 | Oregon City, OR | ||
31 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | ME3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
96 | PR
Phil Rees | ME3 | West Linn, OR | Riverside Industrial Supply | |
168 | ME3 | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
208 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
354 | WS
Will Schrader | ME3 | Happy Valley, OR | MiataCage.com/Midas Auto Service | |
788 | KN
Keith Novak | ME3 | Tukwila, WA |
Class totals: ME0: 12ME1: 2ME2: 5ME3: 8ME4: 2
Volunteers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.