Attendee List
party
51
entries
# | Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | New | West Boylston, MA | |||||
- | DA
Dick Anderson | New | Andover, MA | ||||
- | BA
Bill Aubin | New | Northborough, MA | ||||
- | MA
Moe Auger | New | North Smithfield, RI | ||||
- | SB
Steve Bader | New | Revere, MA | ||||
- | New | Friendship, ME | |||||
- | AB
Adam Blauer | New | Lexington, MA | ||||
- | NB
Navid Bouzari | New | Braintree, MA | ||||
- | New | West Newton, MA | |||||
- | JC
John Capino MD | New | Lexington, MA | ||||
- | New | Needham, MA | |||||
- | MC
Marcus Collins | New | Lexington, MA | ||||
- | New | North Grafton, MA | |||||
- | SC
Samuel Curley | New | Lexington, MA | ||||
- | PC
Paul Curtis | New | Sudbury, MA | ||||
- | New | Franklin, MA | |||||
- | TD
Thomas Day | New | Needham, MA | ||||
- | New | Stow, MA | |||||
- | ND
Nick Durham | New | Waltham, MA | ||||
- | JF
John Fortier | New | Pascoag, RI | ||||
- | RG
Robert Galejs | New | Carlisle, MA | ||||
- | JG
Jerome Gangitano | New | Boston, MA | ||||
- | AG
Allan Gardner | New | Belmont, MA | ||||
- | SJ
Steven James | New | Acton, MA | ||||
- | BJ
Brinton Joyce | New | Littleton, MA | ||||
- | DK
David Kane | New | Walpole, MA | ||||
- | AK
Alicia Kullas | New | Taunton, MA | ||||
- | HL
Henry Luhrs | New | Chelmsford, MA | ||||
- | RM
Rich MacKoul | New | Grafton, MA | ||||
- | DM
Dean Makowski | New | Tiverton, RI | ||||
- | TM
Tricia Margles | New | Winchester, MA | ||||
- | HM
Hans Maritschnik | New | Dedham, MA | ||||
- | jm
joe migliore | New | Lynnfield, MA | ||||
- | DP
David Peak | New | South Weymouth, MA | ||||
- | WP
William Powell | New | Round Hill, VA | ||||
- | JR
Janis Reiters | New | Natick, MA | ||||
- | SR
Steve Ross | New | Natick, MA | ||||
- | AS
Adam Schwartz | New | Carlisle, MA | ||||
- | WS
William Seymour | New | Sherborn, MA | ||||
- | NS
Nicholas Shanny | New | Weston, MA | ||||
- | ts
ted shaw | New | Carlisle, MA | ||||
- | CS
Christopher Simmons | New | South Dartmouth, MA | ||||
- | LS
Laura Skibiski | New | Cambridge, MA | ||||
- | Ps
Paul sullivan | New | Waterville Valley, NH | ||||
- | MS
Michael Szlashta | New | Cranston, RI | ||||
- | TT
Tom Tate | New | Medfield, MA | ||||
- | AW
Aaron Walker | New | Natick, MA | ||||
- | MW
Michael Walker | New | Scituate, MA | ||||
- | MW
Michelle Wang | New | Sudbury, MA | ||||
- | New | Sudbury, MA | |||||
- | PY
Penn Young | New | Sherborn, MA |