Entry List
Round 1: April 6th
23
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Light | Cleveland, TN | |
Rental Kart Light | Athens, GA | |
RC
Ricky Carbis | Rental Kart Light | Dawsonville, GA |
MD
Mark Darby | Rental Kart Light | Woodstock, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Johns Creek, GA | |
JG
Jason Guske | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Powder Springs, GA | |
MK
Marisa Kearney | Rental Kart Light | Powder Springs, GA |
MK
Matthew Kloepfer | Rental Kart Light | Athens, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
JW
Jackson Walker | Rental Kart Light | Cleveland, TN |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
JC
Jody Campbell | Rental Kart Heavy | Cleveland, TN |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
EH
Earle Hollings | Rental Kart Heavy | PLYMOUTH, WI |
RS
Russ Stephens | Rental Kart Heavy | Dawsonville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Wellington | |
TW
Todd Walker | Rental Kart Heavy | Cleveland, TN |
Rental Kart Heavy | Loudon, Tn |
Round 2: April 13th
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Dean Carbis | Rental Kart Light | Dawsonville, GA |
RC
Ricky Carbis | Rental Kart Light | Dawsonville, GA |
MD
Mark Darby | Rental Kart Light | Woodstock, GA |
TM
Tate McCollum | Rental Kart Light | Ball Ground, GA |
RS
Ross Simpson | Rental Kart Light | Athens, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
JW
Jackson Walker | Rental Kart Light | Cleveland, TN |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
EH
Earle Hollings | Rental Kart Heavy | PLYMOUTH, WI |
JP
Jamie Pritchett | Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA |
DV
Daniel Villa | Rental Kart Heavy | Woodstock, GA |
Round 3: April 20th
14
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Light | Gainesville, GA |
MD
Mark Darby | Rental Kart Light | Woodstock, GA |
ME
Mark Epling | Rental Kart Light | Ball Ground, GA |
SK
Steve Kim | Rental Kart Light | |
RS
Ross Simpson | Rental Kart Light | Athens, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
JW
Jackson Walker | Rental Kart Light | Cleveland, TN |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Resaca, GA |
Round 4: April 27th
13
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Light | Gainesville, GA |
BB
Brian Baker | Rental Kart Light | Dunwoody, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
MD
Mark Darby | Rental Kart Light | Woodstock, GA |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
JS
Jordan Sherman | Rental Kart Light | John Creek, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
JW
Jackson Walker | Rental Kart Light | Cleveland, TN |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
Round 5: May 11th
16
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Light | Gainesville, GA |
DC
Diego Ceron | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | Chattanooga, TN | |
MD
Mark Darby | Rental Kart Light | Woodstock, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Johns Creek, GA | |
JG
Jason Guske | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
JR
Juan Ramirez | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
Mv
Matt van den Meiracker | Rental Kart Light | Nashville, TN |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
MC
Max Calder | Rental Kart Heavy | Decatur, GA |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
Round 6: May 18th
15
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Rental Kart Light | Gainesville, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
CC
Curtis Cantrell | Rental Kart Light | Lawrenceville, Ga |
Rental Kart Light | Johns Creek, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
JL
Jerad Lowe | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Acworth, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
JC
Joe Consolo | Rental Kart Heavy | Milton, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Resaca, GA |