Entry List
Mon-Tues
65
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Andren | Confirmed | S | Windham, NH | ||
FB
Fred Bamber | Confirmed | S | Berkeley, CA | ||
Confirmed | I | Marlborough, MA | |||
RB
Robert Barker | Confirmed | S | Halifax, NS | GTR Garage | |
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Pepperell, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
Confirmed | I | Friendship, ME | |||
EB
Eric Boudreau | Confirmed | S | West Springfield, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | S | Wilmington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Williamston, SC | |||
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | I | Arlington, MA | ||
BC
Benjamin Chang | Confirmed | S | Windham, NH | ||
JC
John Chiu | Confirmed | S | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Douglassville, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | S | Merrimack, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |||
JF
Joseph Flynn | Confirmed | I | Chelmsford, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Hingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | S | York Harbor, ME | |||
Confirmed | S | Miami Beach, FL | |||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Newtonville, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Toronto, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
MJ
Matthew Johnson | Confirmed | S | Chicago, IL | German Performance Service | |
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | S | South Tamworth, NH | ||
Confirmed | I | Brookline, MA | |||
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | S | Clarksville, MD | ||
JL
Jeff Longfellow | Confirmed | S | Waterville, ME | ||
MM
Matt Malfa | Confirmed | I | Jefferson, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Webster, NY | |||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
JM
Joseph Marko | Confirmed | I | Mooresville, NC | ||
SM
Stanley Mayer | Confirmed | I | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | ||
LM
Lisa Mellott | Confirmed | S | Westport, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Westport, CT | |||
WM
William Mileski | Confirmed | S | Ledyard, CT | ||
GP
Gregory K Papazian | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
PP
Peter Proach | Confirmed | I | Wells, ME | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
TR
Tom Rathje | Confirmed | I | Chelmsford, MA | ||
JR
Joseph Rogers | Confirmed | S | Lyndeborough, NH | ||
JS
Jonathan Sadubin | Confirmed | S | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | I | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | S | Nun's Island, QUE | |||
PS
Paul Simpson | Confirmed | S | Cape Coral, FL | ||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | I | Stamford, CT | ||
DS
David Somma Jr | Confirmed | I | Cortlandt Manor, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Geneva, NY | |||
JS
Jordan Stover | Confirmed | S | north grafton, MA | ||
CS
Chris Strock | Confirmed | S | Kennebunk, ME | ||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | S | Sarasota, FL | ||
Confirmed | S | Groton, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Amherst, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | salem, nh | |||
JV
Jim Viall | Confirmed | I | Chichester, NH | ||
Confirmed | I | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY |
Class totals: I: 36S: 29