Entry List
Saturday
59
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Joe Semanoff | SS | South Jordan, UT | |||
11 | MW
M Todd Wilhite | SS | PLeasant gRove, UT | War construction |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | AS | West Jordan, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ASL | West Jordan, UT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BS | Orem, UT | ||||
13 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
17 | MB
Michael Beck | BS | Kaysville, UT | |||
99 | SH
Samuel Heiner | BS | LAYTON, UT |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Bountiful, UT | Modified Envy | |||
73 | CC
Cal Craner | CS | Idaho Falls , ID | Patricia | ||
173 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | SNAIL Spec Racing |
Classic American Muscle (all)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAM | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS | St George, UT | |||
111 | DS | Orem, UT | na |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | Sandy, UT | ||||
68 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY | ||
72 | ES | West Valley City, UT | ||||
76 | KC
Kevin Cameron | ES | South Jordan, UT | |||
168 | TJ
Temree Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY |
E Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ESL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley | ||
172 | ESL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | STP | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
12 | GS | Centennial, CO | ||||
17 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | GS | Magna, UT | Mi Padre |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TW
Thomas Wilhite | HS | ||||
15 | EH
Eric Hinckley | HS | ||||
20 | DW
Dee Wilhite | HS | ||||
24 | TL
Tyler Larsen | HS | Syracuse, UT | |||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | Dogecoin |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA
Jalin Anderson | BSP | Clearfield, UT | Price Engineering | ||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT | |||
113 | CA
Crystal Anderson | BSP | Clearfield, UT | Price Engineering | ||
197 | RD
Rod Derrick | BSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | STR | South Jordan, UT |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Michael Thuet | DSP | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
3 | RJ
Russell Johnson | DSP | Lehi, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VG
Val Gruzdys | SSM | Buffalo Grove, IL | None | ||
77 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
5 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SM | West Valley City, UT | |||
12 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
15 | KC
Katherine Clarke | SM | West Valley City, UT | |||
171 | CC
Chris Chandler | SM | west jordan, UT | |||
178 | dh
dan hastings | SM | west jordan, UT | |||
181 | sm
sheldon marra | SM | Clearfield, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DP | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
99 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | DP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Scott | BM | Magna, UT | Killbot industries |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KM | Hill AFB, UT | Ashley and Todd Films |
Sunday
54
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LR
Laurn Rice | AS | Layton, ut | |||
32 | AS | West Jordan, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ASL | West Jordan, UT |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MO
Matthew Ochoa | CS | Logan, UT | |||
23 | CS | Logan, UT | Federal Tires | |||
48 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
73 | CC
Cal Craner | CS | Idaho Falls , ID | Patricia | ||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | CS | Bountiful, UT | |||
173 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | SNAIL Spec Racing |
Classic American Muscle (all)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAM | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
77 | CAM | Logan, UT | ||||
96 | jm
john maddox | CAM | brigham city, UT | |||
177 | CAM | Logan, UT |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STF | NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | JW
Jon Wayment | DS | Roy, Ut |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | Sandy, UT | ||||
10 | SJ
Stefan Jovanovic-Hacon | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
30 | PJ
Paul Judd | ES | Orem, UT | |||
67 | ES | Price, UT | ||||
68 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY | ||
76 | KC
Kevin Cameron | ES | South Jordan, UT | |||
168 | TJ
Temree Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ESL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
17 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | GS | Magna, UT | Mi Padre |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TB
Tanner Briton | HS | ||||
25 | HS | Logan, UT | ||||
31 | HS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | Dogecoin | ||
87 | HS | South Jordan, UT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
23 | STU | Hyrum, UT | Les Schwab Tires | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | STR | South Jordan, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STX | Schiller Park, IL | RallysportDirect.com, Utah Rally Group | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
134 | STX | Island Lake, IL |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RJ
Russell Johnson | DSP | Lehi, UT | |||
31 | TD
Todd DeGroff | DSP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VG
Val Gruzdys | SSM | Buffalo Grove, IL | None | ||
77 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
16 | SM | Pleasant Grove, UT | ||||
90 | CC
Chris Chandler | SM | west jordan, UT | |||
166 | SM
Samson McGinnis | SM | Heber City, UT |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Scott | BM | Magna, UT | Killbot industries |
Kart Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LC
Ladd Christensen | KM | ||||
2 | KM | Hill AFB, UT | Ashley and Todd Films | |||
9 | KM | Hill AFB, UT | Ashley and Todd Films |