Entry List
Event
35
entries
Stock All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KR
Kurt Rosolowsky | SA | Doylestown, PA | Vanderbilt Racing League | |
28 | FH
Franklin Hughes | SA | Chattanooga, TN | ||
44 | JS
Josh Sheetz | SA | Rockwood, TN | ||
81 | JL
Jacob Lackey | SA | Powell, TN | Tammy TT Harms, Golden Eagle Motorsports | |
420 | RS
Robert Squailia | SA | Knoxville, TN | ||
599 | DB
Daniel Byrd | SA | Louisville, TN | Ryan Mohr's Mom |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MH
Molly Hornbuckle | SF | Knoxville, TN | ||
31 | NK
Nick Klein | SF | Taylors, SC | bitchesuponmylude.com | |
48 | SF | Garner, NC | |||
148 | JM
Josh McCoig | SF | Knoxville, TN | ||
311 | WC
William Cherry | SF | Alpharetta, GA | ||
371 | PA
Peyton Airington | SF | Alpharetta, GA | ||
717 | CH
Cameron Hix | SF | Shelbyville, TN |
Stock Rear Wheel Drive
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
IV | LM
Lisa McDonald | SR | Loudon, TN | Fat Boyz Racing | |
1 | SR | Loudon, TN | Fat Boyz Racing | ||
11 | SR | Sweetwater, TN | |||
15 | DC
David Childress | SR | Knoxville, TN | Black Flag Racing | |
88 | SR | Tazewell, TN | Doc's Garage | ||
92 | JK
Jerry Knight | SR | Alcoa, TN | ||
111 | JC
Jason Chapman | SR | Loudon, TN | Fat Boyz Racing | |
416 | as
anthony squailia | SR | Powell, TN |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JS
Jonathan Sullivan | PA | Lenoir City, TN | Competition Clutch | |
51 | MS
Max Scott | PA | Cookeville, TN | ||
151 | AK
Adam Knowlton | PA | Cookeville, TN | ||
771 | PA | Carbondale, IL | SAABaru TECHNICA INTERNATIONAL |
Prepared Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | PF | Chattanooga, TN |
Modified All Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TB
Tom Brustowicz | MA | Rutledge, TN | Grimmspeed | |
27 | AL
Amanda Lawrence | MA | Knoxville, TN | Black Flag Racing | |
62 | MA | Gurley, AL | |||
271 | RL
Richard Lawrence | MA | Knoxville, TN | Black Flag Racing |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LD
Leon Drake | MF | Gurley, AL | Dynatorch | |
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | MF | Powell, TN | ||
186 | DT
Dana Tucker | MF | Friendsville, TN |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AL
Arthur Leago | MR | Knoxville, TN | A Forward Motion | |
62 | GM
Greg McMahon | MR | Morganton, NC | Zodow.com |