Entry List
Saturday
34
entries
Race
19
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
GJ
Gary Joseph | Torrance, CA | ||
West Covina, CA | EPL Express Inc,ECP Transport Inc | ||
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
RR
Rob Rhodes | Phelan, CA | Mom | |
EV
Emilio Valsecchi | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing | ||
GW
George Willet | Casa Grande, AZ |
Time Trial/Time Attack
15
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TC
Thomas Chen | West Hills, CA | TCRA | |
El Cajon, CA | |||
GF
Gary Fortner | Tustin, CA | ||
RH
Randal Harris | La Verne, CA | None | |
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MH
Marc Hesthal | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
EK
Ed Kim | Glendale, CA | ||
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
CN
Chuck Ng | Foothill Ranch, CA | TCRA | |
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | Glendora Import Specialists | |
PR
Peter Russell | Northridge, CA | ||
Pueblo West, CO | |||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
CT
Clark Taylor | Riverside, CA |
Sunday
28
entries
Race
18
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
GJ
Gary Joseph | Torrance, CA | ||
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
EV
Emilio Valsecchi | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing | ||
GW
George Willet | Casa Grande, AZ |
Time Trial/Time Attack
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TC
Thomas Chen | West Hills, CA | TCRA | |
El Cajon, CA | |||
RH
Randal Harris | La Verne, CA | None | |
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
JM
Jesse Munoz | Murrieta, CA | TCRA,Reliable Family Auto Repair | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | Escargot Racing | |
PR
Peter Russell | Northridge, CA | ||
MS
Mustafa Safie | Temecula, CA | SilverSprint Motorsports | |
CT
Clark Taylor | Riverside, CA |