Attendee List
Tour
76
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA
Paul Adinolfi | New | Peabody, MA | ||
TA
Tom Ahern | New | Holliston, MA | ||
DA
Dick Anderson | New | Andover, MA | ||
FA
Forbes Anderson | Waitlist New | Grafton, MA | ||
RA
Rick Archambault | New | Lynnfield , MA | ||
JB
Jim Baer | New | Harwichport, MA | ||
FB
Fred Bamber | New | Berkeley, CA | ||
JB
Jon Barron | New | Harvard, MA | ||
PB
Peter Bassett | Waitlist New | Wellesley, MA | ||
JB
Jacques Baudin | New | Chestnut Hill, MA | ||
DB
David Berman | New | Acton, MA | ||
AB
Arthur Bryant | Waitlist New | Waltham, MA | ||
New | West Newton, MA | |||
AC
Aidan Cardella | New | Wellesley, MA | ||
JC
Joe Ciardiello | New | Ipswich, MA | ||
JC
Josephine Ciardiello | New | Ipswich, MA | ||
MC
Marcus Collins | Waitlist New | Lexington, MA | ||
SC
Steve Contons | New | Concord, MA | ||
KD
Keith D'Entremont | New | Wilmington, MA | ||
ED
Eric Dahlberg | Waitlist New | Gardner, MA | ||
New | Hopkinton, MA | |||
ED
Ed Dennison | New | Dover, MA | ||
EF
Eric Falk | New | Providence, RI | ||
kf
kevin fannon | New | Lynn, MA | ||
MF
Martin Filardi | New | Marshfield, MA | ||
BF
Bill Finnegan | New | Brewster, MA | ||
WF
William Flemer | New | Ipswich, MA | ||
TF
Tom Frisardi | New | Long Beach, CA | ||
New | Boston, MA | |||
LH
Len Ho | New | Wellesley, MA | ||
TK
Tim Kachel | New | Lawrence , MA | ||
JK
John Kaufmann | Waitlist New | Maynard, MA | ||
New | Quincy, MA | |||
New | Boxford, MA | |||
JK
Joe Kovacs | New | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KL
Kristin Larson | New | Acton, MA | ||
KL
Kelby Longueil | New | Portsmouth, NH | ||
TM
Tom Mager | New | Marblehead, MA | ||
MM
Marie Mancinelli | New | Ipswich, MA | ||
PM
Paul Mancinelli | New | Ipswich, MA | ||
BM
Brenda Marchwicki | New | Providence, RI | ||
EM
Edward Marchwicki | New | Providence, RI | ||
JM
Jim McIver | New | Hingham, MA | ||
PM
Peter Melanson | New | Georgetown, MA | ||
New | Middletown, RI | |||
jm
jack miller | New | Marblehead, MA | ||
LN
Lance Nelson | New | Hudson, MA | ||
CP
Charlie Padula | New | Naples, FL | ||
CP
Charles Palmisano | Waitlist New | Newburyport, MA | ||
DP
Davis Pan | New | Arlington, MA | ||
BP
Bengt Persson | New | Acton, MA | ||
CQ
Chris Quinn | New | Wellesley, MA | ||
PR
Pierre Racine | New | Newburyport, MA | ||
RR
Ron Rappel | New | Andover, MA | ||
AR
Adrianne Ross | Waitlist New | Framingham, MA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | New | Natick, MA | ||
New | Harvard, MA | |||
WS
William Seymour | New | Sherborn, MA | ||
ts
ted shaw | New | Carlisle, MA | ||
FS
Frank Simmons | Waitlist New | Rockport, MA | ||
New | West Newbury, MA | |||
CS
Christine Skaubitis | New | Littleton, MA | ||
BS
Barry Solar | New | Boston, MA | ||
JS
Judith Solar | Waitlist New | Boston, MA | ||
FS
Fred Stevens | New | Duxbury, MA | ||
GS
Giselle Stevens | New | Newburyport, MA | ||
WS
Wyatt Stevens | New | Newburyport, MA | ||
PT
Paul Tagliamonte | New | Charlestown, MA | ||
CT
Chris Tchorzinicki | New | st Augustine, FL | ||
MT
Maurice Tripanier | New | East Falmouth, MA | ||
JT
Jason Tucker | New | Hudson, NH | ||
New | HOLLISTON, MA | |||
New | Scarborough, ME | |||
Gw
Gordon wallis | Waitlist New | Bolton, MA | ||
JW
Jean Wilson | New | Natick, MA | ||
JW
Jim Worthington | New | Natick, MA |