Entry List
First Regional
204
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
21 | GR
Graham Rankin | FA | Livermore, CA | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FA | Kailua, HI | American Standard Concrete Pumping | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
71 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
03 | MH
Matthew Hauff | FE | Rohnert Park, CA | Goebel construction | |
8 | BS
Bradford Shaffer | FE | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
01 | P2 | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/One Motorsports/G-Loc Brakes | ||
40 | P2 | Napa, CA | Veracity Racing Data, Mazda |
Class totals: DSR: 2FA: 4FB: 1FE: 2P1: 3P2: 2
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MT
Michael Thompson | AS | Vacaville, CA | Indy Metal Finishing/Ultra Prosthetics/Synaps L&H, DMS/McGee Motorsports | |
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | EP | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
46 | EP | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
57 | EP | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
02 | JS
Jeff Smith | GT1 | West Linn, OR | ||
03 | MA
Michael Arnheiter | GT1 | Thousand Oaks, CA | Agoura Painting Inc. | |
6 | GT1 | Murrieta, CA | |||
10 | CE
Chris Evans | GT1 | Portland , OR | GASS | |
15 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
18 | MR
Michael Roche | GT1 | Chris Evans Inc | ||
19 | BS
Brett Staples | GT1 | Pacific Grove, CA | GASS | |
20 | LC
Larry Cunnally | GT1 | Dayton, NV | ||
24 | DK
Don Kennedy | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | ||
28 | KC
Kevin Culver | GT1 | Portland, OR | straightline body & paint | |
39 | GT1 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango, RW Pawn | ||
72 | GT1 | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
76 | DB
Darryl Becker | GT1 | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | |
78 | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | ||
79 | GT1 | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
85 | GT1 | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
86 | NS
Nathan Smith | GT1 | Tigard, OR | GASS | |
91 | RM
Robert Moline | GT1 | Ridgefield, WA | R W Pawn, Vancouver WA | |
98 | HJ
Howard Johnston | GT1 | portland, OR | ||
29 | GT2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Beacon Marine / Wolf Films/ VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
7 | NL | Victoria, BC | Wix oil filters/East Penn Canada/United Rentals/Bumper-to-Bumper/Victoria/Castrol | ||
30 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
49 | KO
Kristofer Olson | ITE | Shingle Springs, CA | Driving Ambition | |
73 | ITE | Oakdale, CA | C. T. Brayton and Sons, Inc. | ||
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
99 | ITE | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
38 | RH
Roger Hett | SP | Vallejo, CA | J&R Old Man Racing | |
40 | DI
Don Inferrera | SP | Oakland, CA | Al Laivo Motorsports | |
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | SP | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 4GT1: 20GT2: 1ITE: 5NL: 1SP: 5
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
56 | CF | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering / Porter Racing | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
77 | CF | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
3 | Td
Timothy de Silva | FC | Manhattan Beach, CA | DFR, TLP Racing, Malgesini Havasu Inc. | |
09 | SH
Scott Huffaker | FC | Menlo Park, CA | ||
9 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
34 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | FC | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
85 | FC | Bellingham, WA | Blonde Bombshell Clothing Co. | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
71 | FST | Shelbyville, TN | Diamond Level Motorsports | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
47 | KP
Kevin Palaima | FV | Fairfield, CA | ||
63 | FV | Novato, CA | Bacons Auto |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 13FF: 4FST: 1FV: 3
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
73 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | GTL | Fairfield, CA | Angelo Zucchi Motorsports | |
95 | GTL | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
21 | BL
Brian Linn | HP | Hermosa Beach, CA | Hoosier Tire, Carbotech, LINNspeed, Red Line Oil | |
0 | ITA | Glendora, CA | Right of Way, West Coast Services | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | ITA | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
18 | ITA | Glendora, CA | Lee and Associates Commercial Real Estate | ||
20 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITA | San Francisco, CA | TFB Performance | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
35 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | RAmotorsports, Haag Performance | ||
42 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | ||
43 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
44 | AH
Andrew Holifield | ITA | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
59 | RT
Rees Todd | ITA | Auburn, CA | A+racing | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITA | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | ITA | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | ITS | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITS | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
02 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | ITX | Seattle, WA | ||
5 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
14 | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
39 | ITX | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
93 | ITX | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
99 | ZA
Zack Anderson | SMG | Petaluma, ca | AMERICAN V8 SUPERCARS | |
7 | STL | Roseville, CA | Diamond Level Motorsports | ||
28 | SM
Stephen McHenry | STL | Morgan Hill, CA | Angry Tortoise Racing | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair |
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 1ITA: 21ITS: 4ITX: 9SMG: 1STL: 3STU: 3
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
20 | AT
Anthony Tabacco | SRF | Orinda, CA | CSR Performance | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
33 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | ||
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
40 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
44 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Bulldog Motorsport | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
90 | SRF3 | Palm Desert, CA | East Anglia Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 15
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
55
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Glendora, CA | Right of Way, West Coast Services | ||
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
02 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | SM | Seattle, WA | ||
11 | DD
Dustin Decker | SM | Petaluma, CA | Larry Oka Racing, Decker Sports Racing | |
13 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
15 | SB
Sean Bradley | SM | Los Angeles, CA | Iron Canyon Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Glendora, CA | Lee and Associates Commercial Real Estate | ||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
28 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SM | San Francisco, CA | TFB Performance | |
34 | SM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
40 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
48 | SM | Calgary, AB | provide funds for (a project or activity or the person carrying it out) | ||
91 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
00 | JH
Jared Higham | SMT | Danville, CA | RA Motorsports (Ron Gayman) | |
2 | SM
Stephen McHenry | SMT | Morgan Hill, CA | Angry Tortoise Racing | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | SMT | Vacaville, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
19 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SMT | Daly City, CA | Anna is Amazing | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
35 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | RAmotorsports, Haag Performance | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | ||
44 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
76 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SMT | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
79 | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | A Plus Racling | ||
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
81 | RA
Ryan Arroyo | SMT | Austin, TX | A+ Racing | |
83 | SMT | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
5 | SSM | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
39 | SSM | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
93 | SSM | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
95 | SSM | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | NN
Nei Ng | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 13SMT: 26SSM: 16
Second Regional
192
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
21 | GR
Graham Rankin | FA | Livermore, CA | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FA | Kailua, HI | American Standard Concrete Pumping | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
71 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
03 | MH
Matthew Hauff | FE | Rohnert Park, CA | Goebel construction | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
40 | P2 | Napa, CA | Veracity Racing Data, Mazda |
Class totals: DSR: 2FA: 4FB: 1FE: 1P1: 3P2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MT
Michael Thompson | AS | Vacaville, CA | Indy Metal Finishing/Ultra Prosthetics/Synaps L&H, DMS/McGee Motorsports | |
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | EP | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
46 | EP | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
57 | EP | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
02 | JS
Jeff Smith | GT1 | West Linn, OR | ||
6 | GT1 | Murrieta, CA | |||
10 | CE
Chris Evans | GT1 | Portland , OR | GASS | |
15 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
18 | MR
Michael Roche | GT1 | Chris Evans Inc | ||
19 | BS
Brett Staples | GT1 | Pacific Grove, CA | GASS | |
20 | LC
Larry Cunnally | GT1 | Dayton, NV | ||
24 | DK
Don Kennedy | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | ||
28 | KC
Kevin Culver | GT1 | Portland, OR | straightline body & paint | |
39 | GT1 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango, RW Pawn | ||
72 | GT1 | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
76 | DB
Darryl Becker | GT1 | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | |
78 | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | ||
79 | GT1 | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
85 | GT1 | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
86 | NS
Nathan Smith | GT1 | Tigard, OR | GASS | |
91 | RM
Robert Moline | GT1 | Ridgefield, WA | R W Pawn, Vancouver WA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
98 | HJ
Howard Johnston | GT1 | portland, OR | ||
29 | GT2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Beacon Marine / Wolf Films/ VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
7 | NL | Victoria, BC | Wix oil filters/East Penn Canada/United Rentals/Bumper-to-Bumper/Victoria/Castrol | ||
30 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
73 | ITE | Oakdale, CA | C. T. Brayton and Sons, Inc. | ||
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
38 | RH
Roger Hett | SP | Vallejo, CA | J&R Old Man Racing | |
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | SP | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 4GT1: 20GT2: 1ITE: 3NL: 1SP: 4T2: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
56 | CF | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering / Porter Racing | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
77 | CF | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
3 | Td
Timothy de Silva | FC | Manhattan Beach, CA | DFR, TLP Racing, Malgesini Havasu Inc. | |
09 | SH
Scott Huffaker | FC | Menlo Park, CA | ||
9 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
34 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | FC | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
85 | FC | Bellingham, WA | Blonde Bombshell Clothing Co. | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
5 | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | steel research | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
71 | FST | Shelbyville, TN | Diamond Level Motorsports | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
63 | FV | Novato, CA | Bacons Auto |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 13FF: 5FST: 1FV: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
73 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | GTL | Fairfield, CA | Angelo Zucchi Motorsports | |
95 | GTL | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
0 | ITA | Glendora, CA | Right of Way, West Coast Services | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | ITA | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
18 | ITA | Glendora, CA | Lee and Associates Commercial Real Estate | ||
20 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITA | San Francisco, CA | TFB Performance | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
35 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | RAmotorsports, Haag Performance | ||
42 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | ||
44 | AH
Andrew Holifield | ITA | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITA | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | ITA | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | ITS | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITS | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
02 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | ITX | Seattle, WA | ||
5 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
9 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
14 | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
39 | ITX | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
93 | ITX | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
99 | ZA
Zack Anderson | SMG | Petaluma, ca | AMERICAN V8 SUPERCARS | |
7 | STL | Roseville, CA | Diamond Level Motorsports | ||
28 | SM
Stephen McHenry | STL | Morgan Hill, CA | Angry Tortoise Racing | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair |
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 2ITA: 18ITS: 4ITX: 9SMG: 1STL: 3STU: 3
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
20 | AT
Anthony Tabacco | SRF | Orinda, CA | CSR Performance | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
33 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | ||
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
40 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
44 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Bulldog Motorsport | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
90 | SRF3 | Palm Desert, CA | East Anglia Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 14
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Glendora, CA | Right of Way, West Coast Services | ||
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
02 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | SM | Seattle, WA | ||
11 | DD
Dustin Decker | SM | Petaluma, CA | Larry Oka Racing, Decker Sports Racing | |
13 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
15 | SB
Sean Bradley | SM | Los Angeles, CA | Iron Canyon Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Glendora, CA | Lee and Associates Commercial Real Estate | ||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
28 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SM | San Francisco, CA | TFB Performance | |
34 | SM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
40 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
48 | SM | Calgary, AB | provide funds for (a project or activity or the person carrying it out) | ||
91 | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
00 | JH
Jared Higham | SMT | Danville, CA | RA Motorsports (Ron Gayman) | |
2 | SM
Stephen McHenry | SMT | Morgan Hill, CA | Angry Tortoise Racing | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | SMT | Vacaville, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
35 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | RAmotorsports, Haag Performance | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | ||
44 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
76 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SMT | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
79 | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | A Plus Racling | ||
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
83 | SMT | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
5 | SSM | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
9 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
39 | SSM | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
93 | SSM | Half Moon Bay, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
95 | SSM | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
98 | NN
Nei Ng | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 13SMT: 24SSM: 15